954

Recently Sold Homes in 78414

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3002 N Oso Pkwy, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,494

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Fleming Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    3002 N Oso Pkwy, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /9

    $380,512 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7222 Wilder Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    7222 Wilder Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /10

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7822 Leylah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Azali RE/MAX Professionals

    7822 Leylah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $478,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7721 Roman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,480

    Last Listing Agent Josiah Salinas Prime Real Estate

    7721 Roman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /2

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    4129 Azali Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,000

    Last Listing Agent Richard Contreras Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    4129 Azali Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /31

    $359,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    3905 Accrington Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,613

    Last Listing Agent Cyndee Easter Ultima Real Estate

    3905 Accrington Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /22

    $257,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5814 Sabal Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,211

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ocanas Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    5814 Sabal Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /28

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3902 Elvis Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,599

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Delgado Weichert REALTORS - The Place

    3902 Elvis Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    6913 Boardwalk Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,873

    Last Listing Agent Justine Cornell Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    6913 Boardwalk Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /22

    $289,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    7917 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Coastline Collection

    7917 Doctor Strange Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /10

    $454,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    4201 Fold Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Azali RE/MAX Professionals

    4201 Fold Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /23

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    8130 Resplandor St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,028

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Ford South Coast Real Estate

    8130 Resplandor St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /35

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2618 N Oso Pkwy, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,067

    Last Listing Agent Larry Kuchta Corpus Christi Realty Group

    2618 N Oso Pkwy, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /37

    $387,035 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7305 Wilder Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,271

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    7305 Wilder Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2441 Windsong Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,874

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Zarbock Mr. Real Estate & Associates

    2441 Windsong Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $284,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    5817 Commonwealth Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,039

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Wright Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    5817 Commonwealth Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7525 Killebrew Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,259

    Last Listing Agent Devante Boll Costa Sur Real Estate

    7525 Killebrew Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    7941 Pavo Real St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,613

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Ford South Coast Real Estate

    7941 Pavo Real St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /37

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3909 Fred's Folly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,706

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lancaster Safe Harbor Real Estate, LLC

    3909 Fred's Folly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /22

    $313,265 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7801 Spiderman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,076

    7801 Spiderman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /19

    $444,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4133 Azali Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,000

4133 Azali Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /36

    $271,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    2818 Lake Rhapsody Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,099

    Last Listing Agent Mark Pettigrove Garron Dean & Associates

    2818 Lake Rhapsody Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /22

    $302,199 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7845 Wonder Woman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Watermill Collection

    7845 Wonder Woman Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /16

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6114 Wilderock Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke LaClair Prime Real Estate

    6114 Wilderock Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $294,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2318 Mystic Star Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,630

2318 Mystic Star Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /10

    $357,490 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7213 Wilder Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    7213 Wilder Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /14

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2602 Whirlwind St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,077

    Last Listing Agent Paula Piper Piper & Associates Real Estate

    2602 Whirlwind St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /22

    $297,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7930 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,333

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Coastline Collection

    7930 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /35

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3201 Le Pierre Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,858

    Last Listing Agent James Sandoval Prime Real Estate

    3201 Le Pierre Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /33

    $549,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3161 Anchorage Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,775

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Melchionno RE/MAX ELITE

    3161 Anchorage Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /23

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7230 Bryson Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,362

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE WHITE Zest Realty

    7230 Bryson Way, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /3

    $457,884 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2650 Las Estrellas St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    2650 Las Estrellas St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /33

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7009 Tocken Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,501

    Last Listing Agent Laura Miller Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    7009 Tocken Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /36

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    8110 Resplandor St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,193

    Last Listing Agent Doug Nichols Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    8110 Resplandor St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /38

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6217 Garden Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,692

    Last Listing Agent Teya Guevara Prime Real Estate

    6217 Garden Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /2

    $527,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6710 Effat Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,263

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Garcia Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    6710 Effat Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /26

    $387,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6634 Vienna Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,279

    Last Listing Agent April Mason Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    6634 Vienna Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /2

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    6834 Boardwalk Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 280 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,429

    Last Listing Agent Desi Montez Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    6834 Boardwalk Ave, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /3

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    5409 Bonanza Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • Land
    • 24,829 Sq Ft
    • $464,737 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,834

    Last Listing Agent Lillian Braunstein Corpus Christi Realty Group

    5409 Bonanza Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $392,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    7614 Bayonne Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,555

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Salziger Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7614 Bayonne Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home