954

Recently Sold Homes in 78414

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $269,950 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7810 Bullrider Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,591

    Last Listing Agent Janet Brown KW Coastal Bend - Island

    7810 Bullrider Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /33

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3829 Brockhampton Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,304

    Last Listing Agent Donna Byrom CORE Coastal Realty

    3829 Brockhampton Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /14

    $509,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    7922 Leylah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Azali RE/MAX Professionals

    7922 Leylah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /36

    $366,085 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3405 Latin Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,752

    D.R. Horton Empire Estates

    3405 Latin Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /32

    $292,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6005 Stetson Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,875

    Last Listing Agent Terry Morris Realty Executives Coastal Bend

    6005 Stetson Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $1,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6209 Lago Vista Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,877

    Last Listing Agent Gene Guernsey Gene Guernsey & Assoc.Realtors

    6209 Lago Vista Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    6701 Meadowbreeze Pkwy, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,850

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Willis Amy Willis & Associates, LLC

    6701 Meadowbreeze Pkwy, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /2

    $62,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8101 Berenstain Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $476,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,144

    Last Listing Agent Sara Mostaghasi Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    8101 Berenstain Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2205 Onyx Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,497

    Last Listing Agent Valeria Ford South Coast Real Estate

    2205 Onyx Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /23

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    8234 Merlin Place, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,164

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Zarbock Mr. Real Estate & Associates

    8234 Merlin Place, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /23

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3126 Dunbarton Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,995

    Last Listing Agent Carol Graves Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3126 Dunbarton Oak St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /36

    $515,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6417 Aikman Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,373

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Jones Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    6417 Aikman Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /15

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7809 Northwind Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,737

    Last Listing Agent Mark Almaguer Coastal Cowboy Realty LLC

    7809 Northwind Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2626 Wool Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 516 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,377

    Last Listing Agent Coral Carey South Coast Real Estate

    2626 Wool Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2226 Ruby Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,601

    Last Listing Agent Justine Cornell Texas Ally Real Estate Group

    2226 Ruby Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /35

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6102 Maramet Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,912

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Willis Amy Willis & Associates, LLC

    6102 Maramet Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /38

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7122 Premont Dr Unit J 202, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,758

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Willis Amy Willis & Associates, LLC

    7122 Premont Dr Unit J 202, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /35

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6730 Sharks Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,706

    Last Listing Agent Annie Licon LPT Realty, LLC

    6730 Sharks Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $396,615 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    7338 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,286

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    7338 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /25

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7918 Mitra Pkwy, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,934

    Last Listing Agent Tara Morgan KM Premier Real Estate

    7918 Mitra Pkwy, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /37

    $272,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    6010 Sutherland Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,793

    Last Listing Agent Nhieu Bo KM Premier Real Estate

    6010 Sutherland Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /29

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2550 Las Estrellas St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,707

    Last Listing Agent Leon Summers Hogan Homes

    2550 Las Estrellas St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /16

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7490 Star Harbor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,220

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Zill Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7490 Star Harbor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /33

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7938 Todd Hunter Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,464

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bales-Erwin Luxe Realty Group

    7938 Todd Hunter Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $287,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7934 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,333

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Coastline Collection

    7934 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /10

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3401 Travis Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,348

    Last Listing Agent Brian Mandel Corpus Christi Realty Group

    3401 Travis Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $372,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7710 Lands End Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,246

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Jackson Corpus Kristy Real Estate

    7710 Lands End Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /16

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7125 Althea Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,755

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Palm Vortex Realty

    7125 Althea Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $349,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    7502 Fred's Folly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,986

    Last Listing Agent Porfirio Lopez LPT Realty, LLC

    7502 Fred's Folly Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $363,575 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    7241 Dunns Point Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,208

    Last Listing Agent Jo Celum Latigo & Stone

    7241 Dunns Point Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /29

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2109 Sandy Shores, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,294

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Garcia Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    2109 Sandy Shores, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /18

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8010 Osprey St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,958

    Last Listing Agent Evon Puente Create Realty Group

    8010 Osprey St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /30

    $176,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3052 Quail Springs Rd Unit 3-A, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Weathered JLA Realty

    3052 Quail Springs Rd Unit 3-A, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /37

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7722 Krypton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,234

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jones Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7722 Krypton Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /29

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4218 Azali Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Rock Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    4218 Azali Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /38

    $360,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7302 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    7302 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6109 Jakes Wake Run, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 339 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,358

    Last Listing Agent Karla Delgado KM Premier Real Estate

    6109 Jakes Wake Run, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /37

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2705 Victoria Park Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,761

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Delano RE/MAX Professionals

    2705 Victoria Park Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    7602 Lasso Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,355

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Zavala Christi Properties

    7602 Lasso Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /27

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7906 Pruet Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,152

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Zavala Christi Properties

    7906 Pruet Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home