954

Recently Sold Homes in 78414

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2538 Las Estrellas St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,298

    Last Listing Agent Dodee Hill Andrew Arroyo Real Estate Inc.

    2538 Las Estrellas St, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /37

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5909 Sutherland Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,214

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Plimper Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    5909 Sutherland Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /38

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    54 Virginia Hills Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,794

    Last Listing Agent Tara Morgan KM Premier Real Estate

    54 Virginia Hills Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $290,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7914 Thor Dr, Corpuschri, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,667

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Coastline Collection

    7914 Thor Dr, Corpuschri, TX 78414
  • /4

    $275,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    7929 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    7929 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /38

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5402 Bonanza Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,807

    Last Listing Agent Cliff Zarbock Mr. Real Estate & Associates

    5402 Bonanza Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3921 Elvis Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,962

    Last Listing Agent Shawndel Kiefner Rockport Properties

    3921 Elvis Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /26

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7209 Lands End Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,467

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Gallegos Ultima Real Estate

    7209 Lands End Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $278,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    7802 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,000

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Watermill Collection

    7802 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /25

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5709 Bella di Giorno Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,725

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Ransom RE/MAX Professionals

    5709 Bella di Giorno Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /34

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7617 Rustler Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,000

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Fox NB Elite Realty

    7617 Rustler Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /38

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7205 Lands End Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,574

    Last Listing Agent Tara Gallaspy Coastline Properties

    7205 Lands End Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $283,999 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7902 Thor Dr, Corpuschri, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,447

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Coastline Collection

    7902 Thor Dr, Corpuschri, TX 78414
  • /33

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5806 Lago Vista Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,630

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Walter Corpus Christi Realty Group

    5806 Lago Vista Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /5

    $350,047 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3510 Tanzanite Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,573

    Last Listing Agent Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    3510 Tanzanite Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /17

    $135,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    7252 Mansions Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Wright Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    7252 Mansions Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /22

    $304,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    7834 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,565

    Lennar Starlight Estates - Coastline Collection

    7834 Thor Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    8225 Taylors Way Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 362 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,136

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Willis Amy Willis & Associates, LLC

    8225 Taylors Way Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /33

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3602 Sapphire Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,454

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Fox NB Elite Realty

    3602 Sapphire Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6213 Georgia Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,943

    Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Delano RE/MAX Professionals

    6213 Georgia Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    7613 Neches Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,933

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Green Red Door Realtors

    7613 Neches Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /35

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6414 Coronation Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,759

    Last Listing Agent Tony Keith Mr. Real Estate & Associates

    6414 Coronation Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $237,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8101 Salais Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Marti Marti Realty Group

    8101 Salais Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /28

    $345,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5817 Aava, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,033

    Last Listing Agent Janice Cruz Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Ste

    5817 Aava, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /16

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2206 Encino Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,806

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Kessling Kessling Services

    2206 Encino Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /27

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3709 Southlake Park Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,086

    Last Listing Agent Henry Garcia M & M Texas Properties

    3709 Southlake Park Ln, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /21

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7418 Bar T Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,605

    Last Listing Agent Devante Boll Costa Sur Real Estate

    7418 Bar T Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /23

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7209 Lake Tranquility Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,595

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hartman eXp Realty LLC

    7209 Lake Tranquility Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /32

    $319,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7202 Lake Placid Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,107

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowlin Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    7202 Lake Placid Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /39

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3421 Spurs Nation Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,997

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Hart Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3421 Spurs Nation Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /36

    $327,790 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    7222 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Rancho Vista

    7222 Cattlemen Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /5

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8117 Berenstain Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,620

    Last Listing Agent juan Gonzalez RE/MAX Professionals

    8117 Berenstain Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /24

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3705 Berkeley Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,684

    Last Listing Agent Sandra De La Garza Corpus Christi Realty Group

    3705 Berkeley Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /32

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6817 Sir Moses, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,976

    Last Listing Agent Missy Flores Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    6817 Sir Moses, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /23

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    3105 Whistler Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,658

    Last Listing Agent Julie Strayer Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    3105 Whistler Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8126 Marseille Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,737

    Last Listing Agent Doug Nichols Coldwell Banker Pacesetter Steel

    8126 Marseille Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /20

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    7826 Leylah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Azali RE/MAX Professionals

    7826 Leylah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /2

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6726 Paddington Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,236

    Last Listing Agent Devante Boll Costa Sur Real Estate

    6726 Paddington Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /31

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7517 Bon Soir, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,653

    Last Listing Agent David Oliveira ValTex Realty

    7517 Bon Soir, Corpus Christi, TX 78414
  • /25

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7505 Exeter, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,718

    Last Listing Agent Margie Rivera Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    7505 Exeter, Corpus Christi, TX 78414

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home