21,941

Homes in ZIP Code 78418

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $1,187,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      13914 Hawksnest Bay Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      13914 Hawksnest Bay Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Craig Wilson Coldwell Banker D'Ann Harper

  • /30

    $720,000

    $116K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft

    14834 Highland Mist Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Don’t miss your chance to live the ultimate island dream—homes of this caliber rarely come on the market! Located in the prestigious Island Fairway Estates, this beautiful 4BR/3BA, 2,344 sq. ft. residence offers luxury living with exceptional attention to detail. This elegant home features a stucco exterior and an open-concept floor plan designed for both everyday comfort and upscale

    Jody Meyers Weichert REALTORS - The Place

    14834 Highland Mist Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /20

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2730 Saint Peter St, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,138

    Last Listing Agent Debra Casso KM Premier Real Estate

    2730 Saint Peter St, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /38

      Est $602,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      13845 Hawksnest Bay Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      13845 Hawksnest Bay Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kellye Pena MacDonald Properties & Associa

  • /40

    $539,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft

    15661 Three Fathoms Bank Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    COASTAL ELEGANCE ON THREE FATHOMS BANK - Get ready....this home is about to make someone's Padre Island dream come true! Built in 2018, one owner, and impeccably maintained, this 2,423sf beauty sits on a prestigious street in one of the Island's elite Subdivisions. This is truly an effortless move-in home - every detail has been cared for, updated, and thoughtfully improved. Step inside to an

    Cheri Sperling Coastline Properties

    15661 Three Fathoms Bank Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /40

    $529,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    15314 Bowsprit Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,939

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Sperling Coastline Properties

    15314 Bowsprit Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /40

      Est $923,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      13742 Hawksnest Bay Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13742 Hawksnest Bay Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Bodine United Country RE-Bluntzer RE

  • /7

    $599,900

    $150K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $3,332,778 per Acre

    13505 Royal 5th Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Stunning Fingertip Waterfront Lot! Situated at the end of the sought-after Royal Fifth cul-de-sac, expansive views and relaxing ocean breezes are ready for you to make your own! Create your own Island paradise, with quick access to the ICW from your own home. Looking for some additional financing options? The Sellers will consider Seller Financing with the right terms! Located just minutes from

    Kim Erwin KW Coastal Bend - Island

    13505 Royal 5th Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /40

    $975,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    14746 Aquarius St, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,641

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Sperling Coastline Properties

    14746 Aquarius St, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /40

      Est $934,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      13726 Hawksnest Bay Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13726 Hawksnest Bay Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Madeline Mikulencak Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /40

    $2,290,000

    $300K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,512 Sq Ft

    13505 Port Royal Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    WATCH SPACE X FROM YOUR BACK DECK! This exceptional waterfront retreat is supported by a current appraisal, creating a rare opportunity to purchase with $147,000 in equity. Sellers are motivated, positioning this home as one of the most compelling luxury waterfront values currently available on NPI. Experience coastal luxury reimagined in this striking custom-built home completed less than 3

    Melissa Hladyniuk eXp Realty LLC

    13505 Port Royal Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /17

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    438 Scotland Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,286

    Last Listing Agent Karen King Group One Real Estate

    438 Scotland Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /16

      Est $863,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      13738 Cayo Cantiles St, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13738 Cayo Cantiles St, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Greene Keller Williams Coastal Bend

  • /25

    $178,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft

    15010 Leeward Dr Unit 207, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Fully furnished and turnkey 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo on desirable North Padre Island with proven, consistent short-term rental income and future bookings already in place. Located just one block from the public beach and the Michael J. Ellis Seawall, this light and bright second-story unit offers easy walkable access to Whitecap Beach. The open-concept living area offers a fully equipped kitchen,

    Jason Barth RE/MAX GO

    15010 Leeward Dr Unit 207, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /40

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    15002 Windward Dr Unit 401, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,965

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Sperling Coastline Properties

    15002 Windward Dr Unit 401, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /40

      Est $1,034,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      13746 Cayo Gorda Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13746 Cayo Gorda Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Hilpold Wesuh Investment Incorporated

  • /2

    $500,000

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $724,638 per Acre

    15821, 15825 S Padre Island Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78418

    Approximately 0.68 acre consisting of two commercial lots with prime SPID frontage. Excellent location near local shopping and schools, and directly across from Padre Balli Park and Bob Hall Pier. Each lot is approximately 15,000 square feet (50’ x 300’), offering great visibility and development potential.

    Debra Brock Rev Realty Texas LLC

    15821, 15825 S Padre Island Dr, Corp Christi, TX 78418
  • /32

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    15605 Three Fathoms Bank Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,096

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Knoll Coldwell Banker Island Escapes

    15605 Three Fathoms Bank Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /34

      Est $476,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      15625 Three Fathoms Bank Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15625 Three Fathoms Bank Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Hladyniuk eXp Realty LLC

  • /32

    $595,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft

    14916 Packery View Loop, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Welcome to Village by the Beach — Your Ideal Island Escape. Just a short stroll from the sand, this spacious and beautifully designed townhome offers the perfect setting for a Padre Island retreat. Featuring a coastal-chic aesthetic and an open-concept layout, the home is ideal for both relaxing getaways and entertaining large groups. Multiple balconies provide inviting outdoor spaces to enjoy

    Stephanie Hastings Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    14916 Packery View Loop, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /16

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2814 Held Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,654

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Muse KW Coastal Bend - Island

    2814 Held Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /31

      Est $547,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      15317 Key Largo Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      15317 Key Largo Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mylin Anandula LPT Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $899,000

    $91K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft

    14134 Palo Seco Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Beautifully renovated waterfront home on an east-facing canal in the heart of North Padre Island. This spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bath home features two luxurious primary suites upstairs, ideal for multi-generational living or guests. The front courtyard boasts a sparkling swimming pool and ample space for entertaining, while the backyard offers a large covered patio, elevated deck, and boat

    Cheri Lee Jordan Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    14134 Palo Seco Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /19

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    822 Saint Phillip Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,381

    Last Listing Agent Karen King Group One Real Estate

    822 Saint Phillip Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /40

      Est $550,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      15309 Key Largo Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15309 Key Largo Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Knott Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate Winans

  • /4

    $289,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 921 Sq Ft

    15421 Seamount Cay Ct Unit 112, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Experience relaxed coastal living in this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath waterfront condo. Surrounded by lush tropical landscaping, residents enjoy exceptional amenities including a large resort-style pool, covered pier with gazebo, and a private deeded boat slip—perfect for boating enthusiasts and waterfront lovers alike. Inside, the condo offers a comfortable open layout designed to capture

    Kim Erwin KW Coastal Bend - Island

    15421 Seamount Cay Ct Unit 112, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /14

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    826 Saint Paul Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,150

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Green Gomez Properties

    826 Saint Paul Cir, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /29

      Est $470,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      13630 Catamaran Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,847 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13630 Catamaran Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent ROXANNE URBAN KW Coastal Bend - Island

  • /19

    $289,999

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft

    13961 Ports o Call Dr Unit A, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Island Living with Canal Views & Short-Term Rental Potential! Welcome to 13961 Ports O Call Dr, Unit A, a charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome in the heart of Padre Island that allows short-term rentals. Spanning 1,647 sq. ft., this thoughtfully designed property offers both comfort and convenience.Step inside to find an open, inviting layout with a downstairs bedroom featuring a built-in

    Carol Graves Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    13961 Ports o Call Dr Unit A, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /40

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3225 Jamaica Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,551

    Last Listing Agent Dodee Hill Andrew Arroyo Real Estate Inc.

    3225 Jamaica Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /26

      Est $589,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      15357 Cartagena Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15357 Cartagena Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jon Koehler Corpus Christi Realty Group

  • /18

    $179,450

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    225 Hialeah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Homeownership starts here—especially at this price point in Flour Bluff! Welcome to 225 Hialeah Dr., a beautifully updated and inviting 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home tucked away on a cul-de-sac in Corpus Christi.With 1,064 square feet of well-utilized space, this home offers a functional layout designed for everyday living. Recent updates include fresh interior and exterior paint, along with

    Angela Martinez RE/MAX Professionals

    225 Hialeah Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /15

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1130 Jonnell St, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,758

    Last Listing Agent Christy Zamora Coldwell Banker Island Escapes

    1130 Jonnell St, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /40

      Est $712,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      15345 Cartagena Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      15345 Cartagena Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Sperling Coastline Properties

  • /40

    $2,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,707 Sq Ft

    13806 Captains Row, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    An exceptional island sanctuary where refined luxury meets effortless coastal living.Designed as a private retreat, this impeccably appointed residence offers open island living with thoughtfully curated spaces that seamlessly blend indoor and outdoor environments. A grand porte-cochère welcomes you home, setting the tone for the sophistication found throughout. The home features four

    Kim Erwin KW Coastal Bend - Island

    13806 Captains Row, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /32

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    714 Saint Lucy Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,387

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ursery Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    714 Saint Lucy Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /38

      Est $377,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      15273 Cartagena Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15273 Cartagena Ct, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

• /25

    $270,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft

    2610 Tonga Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    Clean 3 bedroom 2 bath located on a cul de sac. Extra large living area and large primary bedroom. Tile and laminate flooring throughout. Fireplace and large fenced yard.

    Marsha Williams Corpus Christi Realty Group

    2610 Tonga Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
  • /21

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14914 Village Beach Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,522

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Macdonald MacDonald Properties & Associa

    14914 Village Beach Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418
    • /34

      Est $631,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      15353 Caravel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      15353 Caravel Dr, Corpus Christi, TX 78418

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Daniels Keller Williams Coastal Bend

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home