127

Recently Sold Homes in 87048

Section Image
  • /74

    $1,196,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    61 Don Julio Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,203,000

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Fox Coldwell Banker Legacy

    61 Don Julio Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /19

    $590,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    142 Tierra Encantada, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,667

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc

    142 Tierra Encantada, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /70

    $1,985,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    384 Chaparral Ln, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,597,576

    Last Listing Agent Robin Riegor Sotheby's International Realty

    384 Chaparral Ln, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /57

    $800,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1537 W Meadowlark Ln, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,667

    Last Listing Agent Alice Richards Meyerhoff RE/MAX SELECT

    1537 W Meadowlark Ln, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /69

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    255 Noble Ln, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $496/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,464,000

    Last Listing Agent Ann Taylor Corrales Realty

    255 Noble Ln, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /28

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1735 Camino de La Tierra, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,134

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mueller-Skinner Coldwell Banker Legacy

    1735 Camino de La Tierra, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /29

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    491 W Meadowlark Ln, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,130

    Last Listing Agent Joe Schifani Affordable Realty Services Inc

    491 W Meadowlark Ln, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /45

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    252 Camino de La Tierra, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,206

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Armijo ERA Summit

    252 Camino de La Tierra, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /6

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    Lot 74 Camino de La Tierra, Corrales, NM 87048

    • Land
    • 1.67 Acres
    • $125,749 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 448 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gay Birky Coldwell Banker Legacy

    Lot 74 Camino de La Tierra, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /36

    $419,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5 San Juan Trail, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,738

    Last Listing Agent Venturi Realty Group Real Broker

    5 San Juan Trail, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /19

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Perfecto Lopez Rd Unit 1084844, Corrales, NM 87048

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $200,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Gonzales Weichert, Realtors Image

    0 Perfecto Lopez Rd Unit 1084844, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /20

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2 Santa Ana Trail S, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,372

    Last Listing Agent Ann Taylor Corrales Realty

    2 Santa Ana Trail S, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /65

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    78 Quirks Ln, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,584

78 Quirks Ln, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /16

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    12 Huff Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $325,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Waring EXP Realty LLC

    12 Huff Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /30

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    440 Camino Hermosa, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,473

    Last Listing Agent Jean Duran Realty One of New Mexico

    440 Camino Hermosa, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /72

    $1,185,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    123 Tierra Encantada, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,030

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Troyer 360 Ventures Real Estate

    123 Tierra Encantada, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /133

    $1,259,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3871 Corrales Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,474

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Mathis Weichert, Realtors Image

    3871 Corrales Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /52

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    354 W Ella Dr, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,368

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Anderson Realty One of New Mexico

    354 W Ella Dr, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /64

    $669,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1317 W Meadowlark Ln, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,571

    Last Listing Agent Venturi Realty Group Real Broker

    1317 W Meadowlark Ln, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /5

    $79,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2018 Felix Tafoya Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $79,999 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cantrell MORE Realty, Inc

    2018 Felix Tafoya Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /65

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    360 Reclining Acres Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,977

    Last Listing Agent Premier Realty Partners Realty One of New Mexico

    360 Reclining Acres Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /29

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    0 W Valverde Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • Land
    • 40,946 Sq Ft
    • $292,553 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Venturi Realty Group Real Broker

    0 W Valverde Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /16

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    37 Dulce Ct, Corrales, NM 87048

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $236,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,043

    Last Listing Agent Donald Slack Coldwell Banker Legacy

    37 Dulce Ct, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /71

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    510 Albino Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,667

    Last Listing Agent Helen Jackson Q Realty, Inc.

    510 Albino Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /9

    $118,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    189 Tierra Encantada Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • Land
    • 2.35 Acres
    • $50,213 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Kuriyan Keller Williams Realty

    189 Tierra Encantada Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /13

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16 Manzano Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $340,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,131

    Last Listing Agent Vertical Real Estate LPT Realty

    16 Manzano Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /13

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    842 Angel Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,397

    Last Listing Agent Ben Maestas Maestas New Mexico Real Estate

    842 Angel Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /66

    $1,595,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3 de Los Howard, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Venturi Realty Group Real Broker

    3 de Los Howard, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /69

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    266 San Andres Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,818

266 San Andres Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /62

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 10, 2025

    426 Ruffles Ln, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,395

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Eifert Talia Freedman and Co.

    426 Ruffles Ln, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /33

    $1,550,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    400 Perea Ln, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,572,500

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Streit Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    400 Perea Ln, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /70

    $755,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    336 Camino Del Oro, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,184

    Last Listing Agent The Bigelow Team Realty One of New Mexico, LLC

    336 Camino Del Oro, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /39

    $640,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    887 W Meadowlark Ln, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,016

    Last Listing Agent Chad Akenhead LPT Realty

    887 W Meadowlark Ln, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /33

    $432,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1455 Sagebrush Dr, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,915

    Last Listing Agent Michael Schlichte Absolute Real Estate

    1455 Sagebrush Dr, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /47

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    27 Don Lorenzo, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,636

27 Don Lorenzo, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /45

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    118 Sandia View Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,007

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Moya Weichert, Realtors Image

    118 Sandia View Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /37

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1 Zia Trail, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,010

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Karnbach Keller Williams Realty

    1 Zia Trail, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /33

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4456 Corrales Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,339

    Last Listing Agent April Rodas Keller Williams Realty

    4456 Corrales Rd, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /45

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1264 Camino de La Tierra, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,683

    Last Listing Agent Robin Riegor Sotheby's Int. RE/Grant

    1264 Camino de La Tierra, Corrales, NM 87048
  • /2

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    360 Reclining Acres Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,977

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Granfors Granfors Realty,LLC

    360 Reclining Acres Rd, Corrales, NM 87048

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home