231

Recently Sold Homes in 37721

Section Image
  • /2

    $441,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7945 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $152/SF

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7945 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /33

    $194,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7909 Warwick Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,880

    7909 Warwick Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /37

    $480,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    411 Meadowbreeze Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,616

    Last Listing Agent Zack Beeler The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    411 Meadowbreeze Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /43

    $425,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    295 Clear Branch Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,636

    Last Listing Agent Robin Paton United Real Estate Solutions

    295 Clear Branch Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /45

    $640,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    9149 Millertown Pike, Mascot, TN 37806

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,392

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Dixon BHHS Dean-Smith Realty

    9149 Millertown Pike, Mascot, TN 37806
  • /50

    $392,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7519 Game Bird St, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $406,005

    7519 Game Bird St, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6229 Mcneely Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $401,932

    6229 Mcneely Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /45

    $301,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7523 Cotton Patch Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,099

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7523 Cotton Patch Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /6

    $392,900 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8038 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    8038 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /33

    $97,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6915 Wood Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,876

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hepburn Rebuilt Brokerage LLC

    6915 Wood Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /42

    $707,850 Sold May 01, 2026

    9228 Washington Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,056

    Last Listing Agent Jay Glass Wallace

    9228 Washington Pike, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /49

    $425,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5920 Whisper Ridge Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF

    Current Estimated Value $436,827

    5920 Whisper Ridge Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $368,925 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7916 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7916 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7912 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7912 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /60

    $579,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7906 Lucky Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,170

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Melhorn Realty Executives Associates

    7906 Lucky Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /30

    $200,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6120 Roberts Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,833

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Boehr Realty Executives Associates

    6120 Roberts Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /28

    $343,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6109 Ricky Allen Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,719

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nichols Billy Houston Group, Realty Executives

    6109 Ricky Allen Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /25

    $195,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10217 Rutledge Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF

    10217 Rutledge Pike, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /55

    $1,350,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4923 Shipe Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • Land
    • 34.28 Acres
    • $39,382 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,537

    Last Listing Agent Krista Freshour Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    4923 Shipe Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /44

    $289,900 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7533 Gary White Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,957

    Last Listing Agent Peyton Otis eXp Realty, LLC

    7533 Gary White Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /27

    $380,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7648 Bill Keaton Dr, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nicaud Keller Williams Realty

    7648 Bill Keaton Dr, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /30

    $320,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7133 Alice Springs Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,629

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jenkinson Tennessee Valley Realty Assoc

    7133 Alice Springs Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $309,900 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7928 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7928 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /42

    $242,780 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8418 Coppock Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,173

    Last Listing Agent Angie Rhyne Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    8418 Coppock Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /16

    $235,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3 Rodgers Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    3 Rodgers Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $407,725 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7929 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7929 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /28

    $265,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7306 English Park Way Unit 1, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,258

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Jacobs Crystal Jacobs Realty

    7306 English Park Way Unit 1, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /42

    $459,900 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6619 Ruby June Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,744

    Last Listing Agent Allison Oaks Platinum Realty Group

    6619 Ruby June Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7613 Bill Keaton Dr, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,580

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Fritschie Realty Executives Associates

    7613 Bill Keaton Dr, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /60

    $505,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    7220 Washington Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,990

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Goldman Partners Realty, LLC

    7220 Washington Pike, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /48

    $354,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    4721 Wise Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,294

    Last Listing Agent Shannen Goodman LPT Realty, LLC

    4721 Wise Springs Rd, Knoxville, TN 37918

Showing Results 201 - 231, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home