231

Recently Sold Homes in 37721

Section Image
  • /46

    $371,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    9102 Washington Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,001

    Last Listing Agent Zane Williams Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    9102 Washington Pike, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /30

    $250,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3322 Shipe Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $260/SF

    Current Estimated Value $263,605

    3322 Shipe Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $368,750 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    7949 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7949 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /46

    $389,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7408 Game Bird St, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,198

    Last Listing Agent Betty Cooper Realty Executives Associates

    7408 Game Bird St, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $318,750 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7908 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7908 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /4

    $350,700 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7953 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7953 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /60

    $1,225,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8207 Washington Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,689

    Last Listing Agent Angie Gibson Realty Executives Associates

    8207 Washington Pike, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /3

    $357,325 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8039 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    8039 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /23

    $510,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7468 Ravencrest Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,293

    Last Listing Agent Penny Cutshaw Wallace

    7468 Ravencrest Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /33

    $275,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    7712 Ralph Youmans Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,138

    Last Listing Agent Carlton Hackney Realty Executives Associates

    7712 Ralph Youmans Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $364,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7920 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7920 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /42

    $459,900 Sold May 04, 2026

    4902 Idumea Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,169

    Last Listing Agent Kat Savelli Realty Executives Associates

    4902 Idumea Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /28

    $315,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    7535 Grasshopper Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,188

    Last Listing Agent Lee Anne Johnson United Real Estate Solutions

    7535 Grasshopper Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /20

    $370,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7001 Calvary Way, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,017

    Last Listing Agent Charity Pickering Wallace

    7001 Calvary Way, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /30

    $299,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    6717 Puritan Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,786

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hughes eXp Realty, LLC

    6717 Puritan Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /18

    $329,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7952 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7952 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /10

    $76,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    0 Campbells Point Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $52,778 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa P. Williams Realty Executives Associates

    0 Campbells Point Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /23

    $325,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    5035 Cattail Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,616

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Nicaud Keller Williams Realty

    5035 Cattail Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /18

    $343,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    711 Stowers Dr, Plainview, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,764

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Morgan Greater Impact Realty

    711 Stowers Dr, Plainview, TN 37721
  • /27

    $345,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8105 Morning Rose Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,739

    Last Listing Agent Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

    8105 Morning Rose Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $340,500 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    7904 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7904 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $369,775 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    8027 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    8027 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /22

    $324,900 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6925 Sicilia Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,659

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hanninen eXp Realty, LLC

    6925 Sicilia Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /7

    $367,450 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    8047 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    8047 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $34,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 Clinch View Dr, Plainview, TN 37721

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $91,842 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    0 Clinch View Dr, Plainview, TN 37721
  • /33

    $327,500 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    7205 Lawgiver Cir, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,529

    Last Listing Agent Jarrod Cruze RE/MAX Tri Star

    7205 Lawgiver Cir, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /37

    $310,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7443 Game Bird St, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $209/SF

    Current Estimated Value $320,131

    7443 Game Bird St, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /48

    $380,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8434 Coppock Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $397,442

    8434 Coppock Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /46

    $320,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6116 Mcneely Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,750

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Campbell Woody Creek Realty, LLC

    6116 Mcneely Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /21

    $240,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7945 Rodgers Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $48,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,331

    Last Listing Agent Chase Buckner The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    7945 Rodgers Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /36

    $310,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    7000 Wakan Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,833

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Anthony CENTURY 21 Legacy

    7000 Wakan Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /65

    $885,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6525 Idumea Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,224

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Workman Century 21 Legacy GP

    6525 Idumea Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /6

    $108,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7311 Harvey Henry Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,659

    Last Listing Agent Mackenna Lecroy United Real Estate Solutions

    7311 Harvey Henry Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /38

    $280,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    7518 Clapps Chapel Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,152

    Last Listing Agent April Wiseman Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

    7518 Clapps Chapel Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /42

    $275,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8213 Tazewell Pike, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,630

8213 Tazewell Pike, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /29

    $427,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6024 Whisper Ridge Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,282

    Last Listing Agent Clark Smith Honeycomb Realty, LLC

    6024 Whisper Ridge Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /60

    $299,900 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8505 E Emory Rd, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Harvey Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    8505 E Emory Rd, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7944 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Raben Southland Realtors, Inc

    7944 Tree Line Ln, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /10

    $327,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7763 Bill Keaton Dr, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Hensley Southland Realtors, Inc

    7763 Bill Keaton Dr, Corryton, TN 37721
  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7439 Haley Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $625,531

    7439 Haley Ln, Corryton, TN 37721

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home