10,989

Homes in ZIP Code 75110

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $399,900

    • Land
    • 2.64 Acres
    • $151,477 per Acre

    108 N Weaver Ct, Richland, TX 75110

    Lakefront Lot For Sale108 North Weaver Court, Richland, TX 75110 Located at Richland Chambers Lake. Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home on this 2.64 acre lakefront lot. Priced to sell, this beautiful, undeveloped property offers direct access to the water-ideal for building your custom home and private dock exactly the way you envision it. Enjoy peaceful views, open space, and the

    Agent Photo

    Trisha Atwood

    Christie's Lone Star

    (430) 213-4965

    108 N Weaver Ct, Richland, TX 75110
  • /23

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    421 Forrest Ln, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Nestled in an upscale Corsicana neighborhood, this beautiful home at 421 Forrest Lane offers timeless curb appeal, mature trees, and a spacious backyard perfect for outdoor living. Inside, you’ll find a memorable spiral staircase as a stunning focal point along with a fantastic brick fireplace, and a primary suite conveniently located on the main level, and two additional bedrooms upstairs — one

    Agent Photo

    Aubrey Pearson

    Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    (430) 204-2209

    421 Forrest Ln, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /2

    $74,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    TBD Highway 22, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Neiman Premier Realty

    TBD Highway 22, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /38

      Est $274,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2501 Linda Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2501 Linda Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Massey Premier Realty

  • /23

    $69,950

    • Land
    • 2.68 Acres
    • $26,101 per Acre

    TBD Hidden Oaks, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Discover Your Dream Retreat at Richland Chambers LakeHidden Oaks Subdivision, 2 Lots totaling 2.68 acresImagine waking up each morning surrounded by the gentle rustle of mature trees and the peaceful sounds of nature. These two enchanting lots offer you the perfect canvas to create your private sanctuary, a place where memories are made, laughter fills the air, and every sunset is a

    Agent Photo

    Janie Hendrix

    City Real Estate

    (430) 300-3186

    TBD Hidden Oaks, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /34

    Starting at $994 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3401 W 7th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    WestonApartment Homes, rebranded from Villa of Corsicana, is located on the west endof 7th avenue here inCorsicana. We would love to be your next home! Come see our brand-newrenovations, including the freshly painted exteriors as well as recentlyrenovated interiors. Outdoor amenities include a playground, new washers anddryers in the laundry room, and a swimming pool. We

    Weston Corsicana

    (903) 602-1896

    3401 W 7th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /27

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1823 W Park Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,203

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shea Brown Premier Realty

    1823 W Park Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /26

      Est $220,298 Not Listed For Sale

      225 E Garrity St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      225 E Garrity St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pickrell CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

  • /6

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $155,280 per Acre

    704 E 4th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Beautiful residential lot within city limits of Corsicana ready for your dream home. Located in a growing area with many new builds nearby and excellent new construction options popping up all around, this site offers ideal access to city amenities, schools, shopping and recreation. Corsicana has strong community character, historic downtown, and increasing residential demand making this an

    Agent Photo

    Lisbeth Arias

    eXp Realty LLC

    (430) 808-5956

    704 E 4th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /35

    Starting at $894 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1301 Northwood Blvd, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Welcome to Northwood Village Apartments in Corsicana, Texas, your home for exclusive contemporary living at a comfortable price. Our pet-friendly one and two-bedroom apartment homes are expertly and elegantly crafted with high-end features, generous living space and contemporary accents.We provide residents with a variety of alluring amenities including two refreshing pools, a BBQ picnic

    Northwood Village Apartments

    (903) 602-3192

    1301 Northwood Blvd, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /18

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3001 Hillsdale St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,829

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    3001 Hillsdale St, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /34

      Est $317,168 Not Listed For Sale

      541 Oak Valley Ln, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      541 Oak Valley Ln, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Donoho Premier Realty

  • /19

    $190,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft

    811 S 18th St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Just moments from the heart of historic downtown Corsicana and the famous Collin Street Bakery, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of vintage charm and modern living. Built in 1935, the home retains its classic character with a traditional front porch and timeless curb appeal—but step inside, and you’ll find a completely reimagined interior. Every inch of the

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Auger

    Brokers Inc Real Estate Group

    (430) 218-3140

    811 S 18th St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /11

    Starting at $900 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    3033 W State Highway 22, Corsicana, TX 75110

    UNDER NEW MANAGEMENT!Small 40 Unit Apartment CommunityAll Units 2 Bedrooms 1 BathNewly updated unitsClose to Navarro Regional Hospital/Navarro Medical OfficesHistoric Downtown Corsicana minutes awayRecreation/Park within walking distance

    TCG At Corsicana

    (903) 467-5187

    3033 W State Highway 22, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    LOT 3 SW Co Road 3120, Corsicana, TX 75109

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $87,302 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miriah Zuniga Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    LOT 3 SW Co Road 3120, Corsicana, TX 75109
    • /40

      Est $536,932 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 W Roane Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1301 W Roane Rd, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Harper Premier Realty

  • /35

    $190,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    2416 Morris Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Welcome to this cozy and peaceful home, featuring 3 bedrooms , 2 baths and a extra large room for an office or a workout room ! The Ac furnace been replace in 2025!The spacious backyard offers ample space for all the outdoor fun! Bring your families and friends to this one of a kind home !

    Agent Photo

    Blanca Basinger

    Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    (430) 249-1122

    2416 Morris Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /17

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1801 S Business 45, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Property Id: 2106554The space measures 1,000 square feet, making it ideal for retail, office, or service use. It’s located in a high-traffic area of Corsicana, giving your business great visibility.The property includes a paved parking lot, so your customers and staff will have plenty of convenient parking.The landlord covers all bills except electricity, which keeps

    (936) 585-6710

    1801 S Business 45, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /26

    $234,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1602 Lexington Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,167

    Last Listing Agent Rena Caperton Marrs & Associates Realty

    1602 Lexington Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /29

      Est $386,355 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Winged Foot, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      805 Winged Foot, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hillock Premier Realty

  • /11

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 26,179 Sq Ft
    • $58,236 per Acre

    750 W 9th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Lot is located close to downtown Corsicana, retail shopping and HEB. This lot is zoned for residential. There is a slab that looks like it once was a front porch to a house. Within 250 Feet of Multiple Flood Zone. Buyer's Agent and Buyers to verify all Information contained herein is furnished by the owner to the best of their knowledge; but, is subject to verification by the purchaser; and,

    Agent Photo

    Andrea Chapa

    CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Co.

    (430) 234-5465

    750 W 9th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /14

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1509 W Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Property Id: 2353316Welcome to this completely remodeled charming residence located at 1509 West Collin Street in the heart of Corsicana, TX. This delightful 3bedrooms 2bath home, is complete with modern upgrades, and offers a perfect blend of vintage charm and modern convenience. This vintage beauty features a spacious one story floor plan providing ample space for comfortable

    (903) 229-4170

    1509 W Collin St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /27

    $1,840,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    0 NE Cr 2220 Unit 20993838, Kerens, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 349.95 Acres
    • $5,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Burgher Briggs Freeman Sotheby's Int'l

    0 NE Cr 2220 Unit 20993838, Kerens, TX 75110
    • /40

      Est $468,315 Not Listed For Sale

      1642 NW County Road 1040, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1642 NW County Road 1040, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lacy Rider Premier Realty

  • /35

    $249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft

    335 NW County Road 2100, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Come take a look at this adorable property on 1+-acres, just outside Corsicana! This 4-bedroom, 2-bath plus office home offers plenty of room to spread out, featuring two separate living areas each with its own fireplace—perfect entertaining guests, having a media room, playroom, or having a multi generational option.The large kitchen has been updated with granite counter tops and cabinets.

    Agent Photo

    Corie Oliveira

    Texas Legacy Realty

    (430) 245-4752

    335 NW County Road 2100, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /17

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1505 Woodlawn Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Property Id: 1844272Discover Your Dream HomeStep into comfort and style with this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home—perfect for families or anyone seeking space and modern living.Home Highlights:Original hardwood floors full of warmth and characterModern kitchen with sleek finishes and included appliancesOpen-concept living area ideal

    (903) 602-3287

    1505 Woodlawn Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /3

    $26,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    TBD Elmwood Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 8,015 Sq Ft
    • $141,304 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Carpenter Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    TBD Elmwood Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /37

      Est $344,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1632 NW County Road 1020, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1632 NW County Road 1020, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aric Bonner The Bonner Group

  • /33

    $144,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    7662 NW County Road 1300, Barry, TX 75102

    NO ENTRY ALLOWED DUE TO SAFETY CONCERNS. NO VIEWINGS This property is now active in an online auction. NEW AUCTION DATES are April 12,2026 to April 14,2026. All offers must be submitted through the property’s listing page on www auction com. The sale will be subject to a 5 percent buyer’s premium pursuant to the Auction Terms and Conditions (minimums may apply). All auction bids will be processed

    Agent Photo

    Jill Browne

    Browne-Hollar Realty

    (903) 493-7208

    7662 NW County Road 1300, Barry, TX 75102
  • /17

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4329 W Park Row Blvd, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Property Id: 24858983 bed full 2 bath house for rent. Fully remodeled interior, including plank vinyl flooring throughout. This home boasts, lots of windows and a skylight, Generous closet space, pantry shelving, a designated laundry room, and a large master bedroom. Pets and kids will enjoy the large lot and shade trees. This home has new skirting, ac and heater. Just minutes from

    (469) 436-4157

    4329 W Park Row Blvd, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $3,400,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    TBD Farm To Market 709, Retreat, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 355 Acres
    • $9,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 487 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Smith Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    TBD Farm To Market 709, Retreat, TX 75110
    • /35

      Est $778,653 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 NE County Road 0070, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1606 NE County Road 0070, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Nomura United Real Estate

  • /14

    $150,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 10.01 Acres
    • $14,985 per Acre

    ABS A10172 D CLARK A Tract 7-3 10 01 Acres, Corsicana, TX 75110

    10 acres of flat, land in Navarro County, offering endless possibilities for your vision. This raw tract provides the perfect canvas for building a custom home, creating a ranch, or developing recreational space. Accessible via county road with GPS coordinates for precise location. Utilities are not connected; buyers to verify availability. The level topography allows for efficient use of the

    Agent Photo

    Marlon Pleitez

    BlueMark, LLC

    (430) 213-6412

  • /2

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1221 W 2nd Ave Unit B, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Recently remodeled and ready for new tenants. Unit B is a 2 bedroom, one bath apartment. New refrigerator, stove and window coverings make this home a great choice. Storage closet in entry adds just the right amount of extra storage. Property has security lighting and fenced from neighbors for added security. Convenient coin operated washer and dryer for use by tenants in laundry area. No smoking

    Pamela Dillard Kirby RE/MAX FRONTIER

    1221 W 2nd Ave Unit B, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • 404 Seratoga St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    $336,490 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    404 Seratoga St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,501

    404 Seratoga St, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /29

      Est $344,994 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Fm 2452, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      317 Fm 2452, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /39

    $529,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    3334 Knight St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Welcome home to this brand-new 2024 custom build sitting on 1.52 acres in the peaceful countryside of Corsicana, Texas. This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath single-story home offers 2,860 sq ft of modern luxury with a wide-open floor plan designed for both comfort and style. The expansive 22x22 living room flows seamlessly into a chef-inspired kitchen featuring a large island, walk-in pantry,

    Agent Photo

    Lisbeth Arias

    eXp Realty LLC

    (430) 245-4859

    3334 Knight St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /11

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    601 Oakridge Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110

    This is not your typical Corsicana rental!This charming 3 bedroom, 1-1/2 bath home has been completely remodeled and updated. The kitchen is bright and white with all appliances. The bedrooms have generous closet space. One bedroom even has a built in desk for your home office or a cozy study nook! It also has a lovely open concept living area with a beautiful (non working) fireplace.

    601 Oakridge Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $624,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2000 Cumberland Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,801

    Last Listing Agent Celestina Hillock Ebby Halliday Realtors

    2000 Cumberland Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /25

      Est $419,352 Not Listed For Sale

      3653 NE County Road 0095, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3653 NE County Road 0095, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Machell Tompkins Fathom Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home