10,990

Homes in ZIP Code 75110

Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $529,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    3334 Knight St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Welcome home to this brand-new 2024 custom build sitting on 1.52 acres in the peaceful countryside of Corsicana, Texas. This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath single-story home offers 2,860 sq ft of modern luxury with a wide-open floor plan designed for both comfort and style. The expansive 22x22 living room flows seamlessly into a chef-inspired kitchen featuring a large island, walk-in pantry,

    Agent Photo

    Lisbeth Arias

    eXp Realty LLC

    (430) 245-4859

    3334 Knight St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /3

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1221 W 2nd Ave Unit A, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Welcome home to this recently upgraded 3-bed and 1-bath unit which is located in the heart of Corsicana. This charming apartment features luxury vinyl plank floors, updated kitchen appliances complete with a new stove, oven, microwave, and refrigerator, and fresh paint throughout. Conveniently located just minutes from historic downtown Corsicana, you'll enjoy easy access to shopping, dining and

    Pamela Dillard Kirby RE/MAX FRONTIER

    1221 W 2nd Ave Unit A, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /12

    $104,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    TBD NW County Road 2109, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 4 Acres
    • $26,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Miller Real Broker, LLC

    TBD NW County Road 2109, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /29

      Est $344,994 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Fm 2452, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      317 Fm 2452, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Smith Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

  • /32

    $275,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    1708 Jennifer Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Welcome to this exquisite single-story home, boasting 2,448 square feet of beautifully designed living space. The home features three generous bedrooms and two well-appointed bathrooms, perfect for families seeking comfort and style. Upon entering, you will be greeted by an inviting living area highlighted by a stunning brick fireplace, complemented by vaulted ceilings and elegant beams. The

    Aaron Jistel ListingSpark

    1708 Jennifer Cir, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /14

    $975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1523 E Beverly Dr Unit 1523, Corsicana, TX 75110

    OAKPARK APARTMENTS1523 E. Beverly Drive CircleCorsicana, Texas*Two Bedroom Unit*One year lease*Upstairs unit*washer and dryer connections*Stove, refrigerator and dishwasher included*water & trash bills included*resident pays electric and cable separate* No Pets in apartments

    1523 E Beverly Dr Unit 1523, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /11

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    712 E 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $119,048 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $28,000

    Last Listing Agent Stormy Hornik Premier Realty

    712 E 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /25

      Est $419,352 Not Listed For Sale

      3653 NE County Road 0095, Corsicana, TX 75109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      3653 NE County Road 0095, Corsicana, TX 75109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Machell Tompkins Fathom Realty

  • /17

    $2,700,000

    • Land
    • 335 Acres
    • $8,060 per Acre

    000 SE County Road 4040, Kerens, TX 75110

    Recreational-cattle ranch with oak hardwood forest, wildlife and plenty of road frontage for any development. Part of the property overlooks the old Kerens city lake. On aerial photo, there is a separate 33 acres north of the railroad tract fronting Hwy 31...easily developed homesites possible.

    Brian Smith Dave Perry Miller Real Estate

    000 SE County Road 4040, Kerens, TX 75110
  • /15

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    208 N 36th St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Recent Remodel! All new flooring and paint complete this super cute rental. 3 bedrooms with walk-in closets and tons of windows for natural lighting. Full bathroom is completely remodeled, kitchen is updated with all new appliances and 2 car garage connects to inside the house. ADA friendly approach with a long ramp to the front door. Secure this one before it's gone! TENANT QUALIFICATIONS:

    Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    208 N 36th St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /39

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    3651 NW County Road 1090, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,123

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Earnhart eXp Realty, LLC

    3651 NW County Road 1090, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /21

      Est $199,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 S 45th St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1401 S 45th St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blair Carsey JPAR Dallas

  • /30

    $319,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft

    2702 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    If you are looking for a home in town, yet still plenty of room to roam, this is it! This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 and a half bath home sits on just over 3 acres, all while being just minutes from Walmart, HEB, and the local hospital! In the back yard, the fully screened in porch overlooks a beautiful, fully fenced backyard with a great in ground swimming pool. This home has been tastefully updated

    Taylor Roy Bentwood Realty

    2702 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /9

    $1,600

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2118 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    This charming and fully restored farmhouse in the heart of Corsicana's Carriage District is a must see! Lots of space to spread out and enjoy--3 huge bedrooms with great closets, 2 spacious baths, a full living room with adjacent dining room with an adorable antique chandelier. The original hardwoods are absolutely stunning. The kitchen is huge with stainless steel appliances. This beauty also

    2118 W 3rd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /40

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1927 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,000

    Last Listing Agent Christina Cerda Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    1927 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /15

      Est $187,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 Navarro Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1104 Navarro Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 210 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yurika Soto Competitive Edge Realty LLC

  • /19

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 7.38 Acres
    • $128,726 per Acre

    Tbd 7 38 Acres Interstate 45, Corsicana, TX 75109

    Great Commercial Pad site in the growing Corsicana area!! This 7.338 Acre site Is apart of Corsicana Crossings, but sits just outside the development directly next to Home Depot, and surrounded by multiple other big retailers and restaurants. Great Location and Visibility Right off of IH 45 Frontage Road. Multiple Large residential developments within a 5 minute drive have recently been completed

    Bryson Swiggart Texas Land and Legacy Realty

    Tbd 7 38 Acres Interstate 45, Corsicana, TX 75109
  • /11

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3008 Winfield Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Welcome home! This charming single-family rental in the heart of Corsicana offers 3 bedrooms and 1 bathroom, freshly painted interiors, and easy-to-maintain tile floors throughout. The shaded yard with mature trees provides plenty of outdoor comfort, while the large 280 sq. ft. covered back patio is perfect for family gatherings, cookouts, or simply relaxing. A 2-car carport keeps your vehicles

    Julie Teel RE/MAX Lakeside Dreams

    3008 Winfield Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /27

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    702 S 28th St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,576

    Last Listing Agent Cruz Gonzalez Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    702 S 28th St, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /38

      Est $227,376 Not Listed For Sale

      4602 W Park Row Blvd, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4602 W Park Row Blvd, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Teel RE/MAX

  • /37

    $279,800 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    113 Ackers Turn, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Modern Living in Corsicana!Discover this stunning 1,558 sq ft newly built home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 pristine bathrooms, and a bright open-concept layout designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. Quality craftsmanship shines throughout from the thoughtfully designed interior to the convenient 2-car garage. This home offers more than just modern style. Nestled

    Kimberly Rumfield Keller Williams Realty

    113 Ackers Turn, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /5

    $1,375 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1221 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Discover this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment spanning 750 sq ft at 1221 W 2nd Avenue, Corsicana, TX. Featuring modern comforts like individual climate control, ceiling fans, a pantry, and additional storage, this unit offers a cozy and practical living space. Enjoy efficient heating and thoughtful design throughout. The building is a residential multi-family community, providing a

    1221 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /15

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1021 N 23 1 2 St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,386

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Dunn Smith CANA Realty LLC

    1021 N 23 1 2 St, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      3554 Knight St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      3554 Knight St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Hernandez Texas Management and Leasing

  • /33

    $287,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft

    313 E 13th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Beautiful new construction home built in 2026, featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a spacious open-concept floor plan. The home offers hardwood flooring throughout and a well-designed kitchen ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The primary and secondary bathrooms include elegant marble showers, adding a touch of luxury. Exterior features include a fully fenced backyard and a

    Christina Cerda Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    313 E 13th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /23

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    303 E Thompson St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Discover 303 E Thompson St, a spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Corsicana, TX. This pet-friendly residence features a mix of carpet and wood-inspired flooring, ceiling fans throughout, and granite countertops in the kitchen. Additional highlights include central heat and air, blinds, washer/dryer connections, and driveway parking for convenience. Thoughtfully maintained and move-in ready, this

    303 E Thompson St, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /26

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1615 Elmwood Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,246

    Last Listing Agent Micah Koelpin Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    1615 Elmwood Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /35

      Est $463,324 Not Listed For Sale

      403 SW County Road 1000, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      403 SW County Road 1000, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aric Bonner The Bonner Group

  • /16

    $399,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft

    1906 Mimosa Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Welcome to your dream home! Nestled in a quiet neighborhood, this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offers a perfect blend of modern updates and comfortable living. Step inside to discover a beautifully updated interior featuring fresh paint throughout and new vinyl flooring in all bedrooms. The open floor plan makes it ideal for entertaining friends and family. The kitchen features granite

    Kandace Latham Premier Realty

    1906 Mimosa Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /28

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    338 Post Oak Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110

    338 Post Oak Drive is a two-story, 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Corsicana, TX, situated on a 1-acre lot. The interior features a mix of tile, carpet, and wood-inspired flooring, ceiling fans, blinds, and granite countertops in the kitchen. Central heat and air provide year-round comfort, and W/D connections are included for laundry convenience. Exterior highlights include a 2-car carport and open

    338 Post Oak Dr, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /37

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    517 Edgewood Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,721

    Last Listing Agent Celestina Hillock Ebby Halliday Realtors

    517 Edgewood Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /31

      Est $154,084 Not Listed For Sale

      1221 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1221 W 2nd Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nico Martinez Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /37

    $299,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft

    2110 Dartmouth Ln, Corsicana, TX 75110

    This spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in Corsicana is the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and functionality. Nestled in a well-established neighborhood, it is just minutes from Bowie Elementary School and local parks, making it a great location for families. Inside, the home features a large, inviting floor plan with generous living areas filled with natural light. One of the standout

    Laura Richards Keller Williams Lonestar DFW

    2110 Dartmouth Ln, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /8

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1403 E 4th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Welcome to your new home at 1403 E 4th Ave, Corsicana, TX! This charming residence offers a spacious 1,640 sq ft of living space, thoughtfully designed to provide comfort and style. The home features three generously sized bedrooms and two full bathrooms, ensuring ample space for relaxation and privacy.Step inside to discover a welcoming open floor plan that seamlessly connects the

    1403 E 4th Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /12

    $262,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3917 Skyhawk Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,230

    3917 Skyhawk Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /26

      Est $254,937 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Havner St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      108 Havner St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

• /31

    $280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft

    3705 Pilatus Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Built in 2024, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home on Pilatus Ave offers a desirable split-bedroom layout, and serves some serious curb appeal. The dark exterior with white trim makes a strong first impression, and the recessed covered entry with landscape lighting adds a level of polish to catch your eye. Inside, the open kitchen, dining, and living area is the center of the home. The kitchen features

    Leslie Melton eXp Realty LLC

    3705 Pilatus Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
  • /38

    $379,999 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1609 Glenbrook St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,806

1609 Glenbrook St, Corsicana, TX 75110
    • /13

      Est $110,790 Not Listed For Sale

      421 N Bunert St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      421 N Bunert St, Corsicana, TX 75110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 197 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Richetti Pro-Star Realty LLC

  • /34

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    1504 Wade St, Corsicana, TX 75110

    Located in a desirable neighborhood within the Bowie school district, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,996 square feet of comfortable living space on a spacious corner lot. The open floorplan creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Recent updates include beautiful wood-look tile flooring and new

    Tammy Carter Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1504 Wade St, Corsicana, TX 75110

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home