8,303

Properties in ZIP Code 81321

Section Image
    • /26

      Est $364,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2310 Pelota Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2310 Pelota Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,354
      • May 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Mate United Country Blue Sky Homes and Land

    • /32

      Est $633,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      12190 Road 16, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12190 Road 16, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Denise McCabe Sherpa Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $273,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 S Market St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      203 S Market St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Maez RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $352,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Baker Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      623 Baker Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Leighton United Country Blue Sky Homes and Land

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      27914 Road H 6, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      27914 Road H 6, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aliya Musser Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /35

      Est $492,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      19561 Road T, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19561 Road T, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Golden Keller Williams Realty Southwest Associates, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Road L Rd, Cortez, CO 81321

      TBD Road L Rd, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie SUCKLA Altitude Realty

    • /32

      Est $249,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 S Maple St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      416 S Maple St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Holmes United Country Blue Sky Homes and Land

    • /31

      Est $518,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Cochita Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1521 Cochita Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Adams Regents Real Estate Group ERA Powered

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Road 21, Cortez, CO 81321

      TBD Road 21, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Likes Century 21 West Slope Realty

    • /14

      Est $308,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Shady Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      1903 Shady Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 375% Above List Price
      • 194 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Buchanan The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /10

      Est $241,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      531 N Dolores Rd, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      531 N Dolores Rd, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lissa Pinello United Country Blue Sky Homes and Land

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD Road J, Cortez, CO 81321

      TBD Road J, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marti Spitzer RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $287,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 S Chestnut St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1004 S Chestnut St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Adams Regents Real Estate Group Inc.

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD S Broadway, Cortez, CO 81321

      TBD S Broadway, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 12 Road 23 5, Cortez, CO 81323

      Lot 12 Road 23 5, Cortez, CO 81323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie SUCKLA Altitude Realty

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Road 23 5, Cortez, CO 81323

      Lot 10 Road 23 5, Cortez, CO 81323

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hindmarsh Regents Real Estate Group ERA Powered

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      28817 Highway 160, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      28817 Highway 160, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Cheever Regents Real Estate Group ERA Powered

    • /35

      Est $527,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      24260 Road F, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      24260 Road F, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Storm RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $448,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      4032 Road G, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4032 Road G, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 755 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Stanley United Country Blue Sky Homes and Land

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      28230 Road H 6, Cortez, CO 81321

      28230 Road H 6, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JaCee Apple Keller Williams Colorado West Realty

    • /25

      Est $298,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Canyon Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      721 Canyon Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trista Heaton RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $423,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Tucker Ct, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1602 Tucker Ct, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Click RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $322,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1625 E Empire St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1625 E Empire St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Beckler Regents Real Estate Group ERA Powered

    • /25

      Est $220,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 S Elm St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      127 S Elm St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peter Singleton 4 Corners Properties Inc.

    • /24

      Est $265,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 E 4th St, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 E 4th St, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leila Hanson Century 21 West Slope Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      24192 Road G, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      24192 Road G, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• /23

      Est $442,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      21741 Road c, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      21741 Road c, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Click RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $51,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 Arrowhead Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      1528 Arrowhead Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Cauley Century 21 West Slope Realty

    • /5

      Est $216,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Arrowhead Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      1524 Arrowhead Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,039% Above List Price
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

• /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      10574 Road 29, Cortez, CO 81321

      10574 Road 29, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry McCabe RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2207 S Broadway, Cortez, CO 81321

      2207 S Broadway, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Haas Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    • /12

      Est $32,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 Tucker Ct, Cortez, CO 81321

      1603 Tucker Ct, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 1,099 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stan Pierce Summit Vista Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $449,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Bluffs Blvd, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      925 Bluffs Blvd, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vernon Hoffman Regents Real Estate Group ERA Powered

    • /33

      Est $423,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 Bluffs Blvd, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      917 Bluffs Blvd, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Roberts The Wells Group of Durango, LLC

    • /17

      Est $431,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      930 Bluffs Blvd, Cortez, CO 81321

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      930 Bluffs Blvd, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

• /11

      Est $440,337

      Not Listed For Sale

      601 Lois Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      601 Lois Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,735% Above List Price
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Elworthy Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties

    • /9

      Est $252,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      638 Colfax Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      638 Colfax Ave, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 871% Above List Price
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Comisky eXp Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $650,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      2422 Fairway Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      2422 Fairway Dr, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,527% Above List Price
      • 446 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /5

      Est $81,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      2517 Golf Course Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      2517 Golf Course Ln, Cortez, CO 81321

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Parker Century 21 West Slope Realty

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home