3,219

Cortez, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /92

      Est $1,750,345 Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Cocoanut Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4207 Cocoanut Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brando Yates DALTON WADE INC

    • /99

      Est $897,280 Not Listed For Sale

      4512 Bimini Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4512 Bimini Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Melnick WAGNER REALTY

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 21-1, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 21-1, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Menihtas HOMEMADE PROPERTY GROUP INC

    • /56

      Est $1,137,632 Not Listed For Sale

      4216 Marina Ct Unit 311, Cortez, FL 34215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4216 Marina Ct Unit 311, Cortez, FL 34215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Milner PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /67

      Est $306,020 Not Listed For Sale

      4863 Independence Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4863 Independence Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Carson WAGNER REALTY

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 12F, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 12F, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Jan 20, 2022

• /18

      Est $911,497 Not Listed For Sale

      4215 Plumosa Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4215 Plumosa Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyce Clark COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /5

      Est $864,632 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Bamboo Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3912 Bamboo Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $502/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Edwards KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S

    • /40

      Est $516,052 Not Listed For Sale

      11704 40th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      11704 40th Ave W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miranda Oswald KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 22E, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 22E, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Heavrin ALLIANCE GROUP LIMITED

    • /45

      Est $506,079 Not Listed For Sale

      4015 Catalina Dr Unit 181, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4015 Catalina Dr Unit 181, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $520/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Gobuty SATO REAL ESTATE INC.

    • /49

      Est $1,263,289 Not Listed For Sale

      4146 Marina Ct Unit 411, Cortez, FL 34215

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4146 Marina Ct Unit 411, Cortez, FL 34215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $653/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Mar 04, 2023

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      4520 121st W, Cortez, FL 34215

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4520 121st W, Cortez, FL 34215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $239/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,627
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Flathman WAGNER REALTY

    • /84

      Est $3,245,553 Not Listed For Sale

      4510 125th St W, Cortez, FL 34215

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4510 125th St W, Cortez, FL 34215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $881/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rae Hayo AN ISLAND PLACE REALTY INC

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      3832 115th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3832 115th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karie Gorgone WAGNER REALTY

    • /15

      Est $392,165 Not Listed For Sale

      12119 45th Ave W, Cortez, FL 34215

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      12119 45th Ave W, Cortez, FL 34215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Kring HORIZON REALTY OF ANNA MARIA

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 116th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      3710 116th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Hawk DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /45

      Est $514,864 Not Listed For Sale

      9613 Valencia Cove Unit 9613, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9613 Valencia Cove Unit 9613, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Becky Smith WAGNER REALTY

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3824 115th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3824 115th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerre Allman MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY

    • /53

      Est $264,598 Not Listed For Sale

      4835 Independence Dr Unit J, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4835 Independence Dr Unit J, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ross, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Independence Dr Unit J, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4829 Independence Dr Unit J, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ross, PA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /57

      Est $1,048,488 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Plumosa Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3712 Plumosa Terrace, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $530/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy LaValliere Michael Saunders

    • /32

      Est $520,878 Not Listed For Sale

      4311 123rd Ct W, Cortez, FL 34215

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4311 123rd Ct W, Cortez, FL 34215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lissa Laakso HELP-U-SELL GULF COAST

    • /58

      Est $411,631 Not Listed For Sale

      8620 54th Ave W Unit 32, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8620 54th Ave W Unit 32, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie De La Rosa LOMBARDO HEIGHTS LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3625 116th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3625 116th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Murphy COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /52

      Est $1,319,567 Not Listed For Sale

      4532 Nassau Rd, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4532 Nassau Rd, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $685/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Mock PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3727 115th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3727 115th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $428/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Jul 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Owens KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER

    • /32

      Est $204,986 Not Listed For Sale

      10004 Cortez Rd W Unit 106, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10004 Cortez Rd W Unit 106, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Blandford SALTY MERMAID REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 58-4, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 58-4, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Jose FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 14C, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 14C, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

• /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3720 116th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3720 116th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Self DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      3909 115th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3909 115th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paige Rogers DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 45-4, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 45-4, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra LaBarre SANDRA LEE LABARRE REAL ESTATE

    • /22

      Est $928,280 Not Listed For Sale

      4016 W Coconut Terrace W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4016 W Coconut Terrace W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyce Clark COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 32-6, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 32-6, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $255/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Jul 06, 2022

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 13-5, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 13-5, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

• /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      3911 115th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3911 115th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katie Self DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      3617 116th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3617 116th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Greiner, PA WAGNER REALTY

    • /31

      Est $126,634 Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 17-5, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 17-5, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 10B, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 10B, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $301/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Mar 22, 2022

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home