3,219

Cortez, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 9G, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 9G, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $242/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen DuPont BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      34207 Cortez Rd W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      34207 Cortez Rd W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Thompson SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    • /84

      Est $3,869,955 Not Listed For Sale

      12925 42nd Terrace W, Cortez, FL 34215

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12925 42nd Terrace W, Cortez, FL 34215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $817/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ann Martin Michael Saunders

    • /23

      Est $209,172 Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 37J, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 37J, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kano Keller WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL

    • /20

      Est $124,706 Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 34-4, Bradenton, FL 34210

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 34-4, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Menihtas HOMEMADE PROPERTY GROUP INC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 49-2, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 49-2, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra LaBarre SANDRA LEE LABARRE REAL ESTATE

    • /15

      Est $394,970 Not Listed For Sale

      4511 86th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4511 86th Street Ct W, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /66

      Est $1,022,036 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Royal Palm Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4012 Royal Palm Dr, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Sirigotis COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 12B, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 12B, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

• /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 01, 2021

• /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      12507 Cortez Rd W Unit 69, Cortez, FL 34215

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      12507 Cortez Rd W Unit 69, Cortez, FL 34215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Greco WAGNER REALTY

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 38-3, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 38-3, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

• /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 6C, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 6C, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $226/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

• /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 5B, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 5B, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Denise Feeney COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /20

      Est $568,682 Not Listed For Sale

      12526 Safe Harbour Dr, Cortez, FL 34215

      • Built 2025
      12526 Safe Harbour Dr, Cortez, FL 34215

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,500
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gonzalo Escobar REALTY SERVICES INC

    • /40

      Est $386,004 Not Listed For Sale

      4709 Independence Dr Unit 4709, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4709 Independence Dr Unit 4709, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Betty Gambrell LIMBO COMPANY SARASOTA ASSOC

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      12507 Cortez Rd W Unit 35, Cortez, FL 34215

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      12507 Cortez Rd W Unit 35, Cortez, FL 34215

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Uglik KW SUNCOAST

    • /45

      Est $288,671 Not Listed For Sale

      9403 Catalina Dr Unit 9403, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9403 Catalina Dr Unit 9403, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Greco WAGNER REALTY

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 64-4, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 64-4, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 458 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 36-5, Bradenton, FL 34210

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      10315 Cortez Rd W Unit 36-5, Bradenton, FL 34210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home