7,273

Properties in ZIP Code 44410

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $289,277 Not Listed For Sale

      5262 Cottage Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5262 Cottage Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Sova Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $346,844 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Fawn Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      203 Fawn Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /35

      Est $367,235 Not Listed For Sale

      657 Cedar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      657 Cedar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Webber BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $305,483 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Laura Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      160 Laura Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Kurtz Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $355,162 Not Listed For Sale

      355 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      355 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Best Brokers Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $411,261 Not Listed For Sale

      351 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      351 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Hunter Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $327,860 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Robbies Run, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      237 Robbies Run, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,500
      • Nov 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Thomas Brokers Realty Group

    • /28

      Est $309,213 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      338 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fran Cunningham Deleted Agent

    • /23

      Est $378,926 Not Listed For Sale

      254 White Tail Run, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      254 White Tail Run, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $300,336 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Monte Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      30 Monte Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,825
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet White Deleted Agent

    • /27

      Est $329,518 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Adams Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      115 Adams Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Zamarelli William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $316,252 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Adams Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      75 Adams Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,500
      • May 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Obradovich Keller Williams Chervenic Realty

    • /35

      Est $438,546 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Michaels Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      231 Michaels Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Hunter Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $211,735 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Harneds Landing Unit 13, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      13 Harneds Landing Unit 13, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $171,554 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Harneds Landing Unit 5, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5 Harneds Landing Unit 5, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bianca Williams Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $269,168 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      117 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,176
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Roman Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $398,704 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      189 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $352,027 Not Listed For Sale

      187 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      187 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chromchak BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $197,279 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Topaz Trail Unit 149, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      149 Topaz Trail Unit 149, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance BHHS Northwood

    • /27

      Est $307,725 Not Listed For Sale

      354 Tessa Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      354 Tessa Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Mararri Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $228,704 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Turquoise Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      131 Turquoise Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pat McLean Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $370,985 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      153 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /27

      Est $304,902 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      175 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Byce Byce Realty

    • /25

      Est $371,916 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      160 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brayshaw Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $348,242 Not Listed For Sale

      453 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      453 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jody Sova Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $359,999 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      449 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pansmith EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /18

      Est $168,593 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Woodland Trace Unit 124, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      124 Woodland Trace Unit 124, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Johnson Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $188,577 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Woodland Trace, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      114 Woodland Trace, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,900
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Devorich William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $336,660 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Aspen Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      105 Aspen Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donald Newell Century 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /35

      Est $175,069 Not Listed For Sale

      159 Topaz Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      159 Topaz Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $334,834 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Thornhill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      113 Thornhill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chromchak BHHS Northwood

    • /20

      Est $121,877 Not Listed For Sale

      738 Lakeview Dr Unit 738, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      738 Lakeview Dr Unit 738, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $119,400 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Lakeview Dr Unit 726, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      726 Lakeview Dr Unit 726, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $119,296 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Lakeview Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      711 Lakeview Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /19

      Est $190,967 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      149 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $323,107 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      400 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jared Thomas Brokers Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $191,618 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Tournament Trail Unit 705, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      705 Tournament Trail Unit 705, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Smith Brokers Realty Group

    • /25

      Est $204,114 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Tournament Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      603 Tournament Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Buschagen Altobelli Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $182,707 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Topaz Trail Unit 135, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      135 Topaz Trail Unit 135, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Sullivan BHHS Northwood

    • /21

      Est $189,521 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Topaz Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      133 Topaz Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek BHHS Northwood

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home