7,274

Properties in ZIP Code 44410

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $209,962 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Brent Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      102 Brent Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Farone BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $199,473 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Emerald Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      112 Emerald Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $181,022 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Topaz Trail Unit 101, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Topaz Trail Unit 101, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Partridge Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $177,082 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Amy Place Unit 110, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      110 Amy Place Unit 110, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $310,399 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Fox Run, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      240 Fox Run, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nero Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $273,311 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Fox Run, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      236 Fox Run, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Wozniak EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $260,175 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Fox Run, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      251 Fox Run, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $426,385 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Hawthorne Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      400 Hawthorne Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Mar 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Hovance BHHS Northwood

    • /19

      Est $398,083 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Hawthorne Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      417 Hawthorne Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nero Brokers Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $212,524 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Amy Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      101 Amy Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Oct 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $258,373 Not Listed For Sale

      324 Sawmill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      324 Sawmill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Stamolis BHHS Northwood

    • /25

      Est $260,794 Not Listed For Sale

      332 Sawmill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      332 Sawmill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Hetherington CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /22

      Est $231,043 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      201 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $231,392 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      348 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $290,327 Not Listed For Sale

      253 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      253 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Holbrook Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $415,053 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      272 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    • /35

      Est $253,927 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      252 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,775
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joann Petkovich Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $292,115 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      225 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /31

      Est $278,770 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      231 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tibitha Matheney CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /33

      Est $264,091 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      216 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Oct 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Durig Deleted Agent

    • /25

      Est $275,074 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      204 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Politsky BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $238,774 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      209 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Denovchek Brokers Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $239,005 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      221 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

• /29

      Est $288,433 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      229 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roy Fabian Brokers Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $230,454 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      235 Terre Hill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,001
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Spring Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $238,644 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Sawmill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      312 Sawmill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharayah Shepler Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $157,118 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Market St, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      184 Market St, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

• /30

      Est $241,925 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Heather Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      111 Heather Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Young Deleted Agent

    • /35

      Est $245,882 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      309 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Denovchek Brokers Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $259,924 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Wall Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      150 Wall Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marlin Palich BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $212,312 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Stahl Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      209 Stahl Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Smith Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $285,675 Not Listed For Sale

      315 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      315 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Gregory Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $209,767 Not Listed For Sale

      115 N Colonial Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      115 N Colonial Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,910
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $210,362 Not Listed For Sale

      252 Stahl Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      252 Stahl Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Johnson Altobelli Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $331,016 Not Listed For Sale

      228 N Colonial Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      228 N Colonial Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Leonard Altobelli Real Estate

    • /28

      Est $285,578 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Winter Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      168 Winter Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $201,493 Not Listed For Sale

      196 Market St, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      196 Market St, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Henderson CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /9

      Est $166,546 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Park Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      162 Park Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 164% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lemon Deleted Agent

    • /20

      Est $234,728 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Heritage Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      250 Heritage Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Holbrook Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $314,207 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Heather Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      211 Heather Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Brady Deleted Agent

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home