7,273

Properties in ZIP Code 44410

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $345,320 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      350 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Mollahan BHHS Northwood

    • /16

      Est $285,117 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Anthony Cir, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23 Anthony Cir, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nero Brokers Realty Group

    • /34

      Est $268,661 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Laura Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      65 Laura Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,509
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

    • /49

      Est $303,418 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Adams Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      105 Adams Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Gregory Brokers Realty Group

    • /49

      Est $283,369 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Michaels Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      311 Michaels Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /49

      Est $342,518 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Portal Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      296 Portal Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /35

      Est $191,482 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Turquoise Dr Unit 160, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      160 Turquoise Dr Unit 160, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jo Schumacher TG Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $349,632 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      328 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lehman Howard Hanna

    • /11

      Est $170,868 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Harneds Landing Unit 4, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Harneds Landing Unit 4, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $182,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Harneds Landing, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Harneds Landing, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /42

      Est $315,200 Not Listed For Sale

      337 E Main St, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      337 E Main St, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sami Yacoub Real of Ohio

    • /35

      Est $241,331 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Ruth Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      119 Ruth Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Woodworth Diversified Homes, LLC

    • /35

      Est $379,137 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      146 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $483,920 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Onyx Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      110 Onyx Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Calhoun BHHS Northwood

    • /20

      Est $202,399 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Turquoise Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      118 Turquoise Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Villwock William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $177,841 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Woodland Trace Unit 112, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      112 Woodland Trace Unit 112, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mariani Brokers Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $193,385 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Woodland Trace Unit 110, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      110 Woodland Trace Unit 110, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    • /22

      Est $183,463 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Woodland Trace Unit 102, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      102 Woodland Trace Unit 102, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $200,132 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Emerald Ln Unit 109, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      109 Emerald Ln Unit 109, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Zamarelli William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $323,579 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Oakdale Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      101 Oakdale Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $421,158 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Thornhill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      109 Thornhill Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $412,741 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Beechwood Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      128 Beechwood Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,800
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Straitiff Brokers Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $186,638 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      142 Diamond Way, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marla Bluedorn BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $188,222 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Turquoise Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      109 Turquoise Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Hillier William Zamarelli, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $117,396 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Lakeview Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      703 Lakeview Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 318 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Day Deleted Agent

    • /49

      Est $313,304 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Southdale Blvd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      156 Southdale Blvd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Farone BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $181,859 Not Listed For Sale

      147 Diamond Way Unit 147, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      147 Diamond Way Unit 147, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    • /44

      Est $189,848 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Diamond Way Unit 145, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      145 Diamond Way Unit 145, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /37

      Est $322,152 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      413 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Evenbay Real Estate LLC

    • /42

      Est $369,253 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Fairway Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      101 Fairway Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Durkin Russell Real Estate Services

    • /23

      Est $157,642 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Corrin Cir, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      108 Corrin Cir, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marla Bluedorn BHHS Northwood

    • /45

      Est $268,658 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Maple Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      297 Maple Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Marzo Jr Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $487,402 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Huntington Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      160 Huntington Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gunia BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $516,064 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Huntington Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      141 Huntington Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Liguori-Thompson Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $198,694 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Topaz Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      132 Topaz Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $177,791 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Topaz Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      114 Topaz Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $216,011 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Brent Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      101 Brent Place, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marks of Excellence Team RE/MAX Revealty

    • /35

      Est $196,766 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Emerald Ln Unit 113, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      113 Emerald Ln Unit 113, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Cononico Brokers Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $193,445 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Tournament Trail Unit 106, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      106 Tournament Trail Unit 106, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynanne Woodling-Superak Brokers Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $193,857 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Tournament Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      307 Tournament Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Drabek BHHS Northwood

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home