7,569

Homes in ZIP Code 44410

Section Image
  • /34

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    2698 McCleary Jacoby Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    Set on 1.01 acres, this inviting bi-level offers the space and flexibility today’s buyers are looking for. The main level features an open, welcoming layout with an eat-in kitchen, comfortable living areas, and three bedrooms all on one floor. Downstairs, the finished lower level includes a cozy recreation room with fireplace, full bath, laundry, and workshop—ideal for entertaining, relaxing, or

    Linda Reibenstein RE/MAX Edge Realty

    2698 McCleary Jacoby Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /12

    $159,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3479 Ivy Hill Cir Unit B, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,902

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    3479 Ivy Hill Cir Unit B, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /48

      Est $258,346 Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Wilshire Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2434 Wilshire Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Thomas Brokers Realty Group

  • /50

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft

    3203 Morrow Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    Refreshingly charismatic and filled with impressive updates throughout, this remarkable Bazetta Township ranch offers two levels of beautifully finished living space and a must-see backyard in full spring bloom! Layered stonework and vibrant landscaping create a striking first impression. An inviting green exterior pairs beautifully with warm-toned garage and entry doors, while a recessed stone

    Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    3203 Morrow Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /23

    $174,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    110 Turquoise Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,842

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Mazey William Zamarelli, Inc.

    110 Turquoise Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Durst Clagg Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      0 Durst Clagg Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annmarie Crish Altobelli Real Estate

  • /43

    $299,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,462 Sq Ft

    4007 Durst Clagg Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    Welcome home to this charming 3 bedroom home on just over 8 acres with outbuilding and barn! Outbuilding 2018 30 by 40. Barn 1999. 3 bedrooms including 1st floor bedroom and 1st floor laundry room/mudroom. Living room with gas fireplace. Eat-in kitchen. 2 bedrooms and a loft upstairs. Many updates. New water heater 2024, metal house roof 2021, garage roof 2010, siding 2003, new front porch, sump

    Jennifer Dillon CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4007 Durst Clagg Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /23

    $61,500 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    358 N High St, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,897

    Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    358 N High St, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /50

      Est $357,388 Not Listed For Sale

      2291 Saddlebrook Ln Unit 2291, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2291 Saddlebrook Ln Unit 2291, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

  • /49

    $369,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,419 Sq Ft

    2342 McCleary Jacoby Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    See this Custom Built 4 Bedroom 3 full bath Ranch home on approx. 1.32 acres! Spacious thru-out! Open floor plan. Livingroom w/vaulted ceilings leading into Large Kitchen area with Island, walk in pantry & appliances and built in hutch. 16x12 Sun room overlooking back yard! Convenient first floor laundry. Fourth bedroom could be used for home office. Full basement w/plenty of storage area! Large

    Kim Webber Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2342 McCleary Jacoby Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /49

    $350,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4479 Ridge Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,030

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Polonus Brokers Realty Group

    4479 Ridge Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /30

      Est $365,524 Not Listed For Sale

      3053 Niles Cortland Rd NE, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3053 Niles Cortland Rd NE, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Zamarelli Zamarelli Realty, LLC

  • /37

    $349,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    2315 Howland Wilson Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    Welcome to this stunning Brick Ranch positioned on 5 Private acres in the Lakeview School District! A don't miss opportunity! North of 2,000 sq feet above grade, this property features a full wrap around Asphalt drive. The driveway continues to the back of home, meeting a privatized 2 car garage! 3 beds, 2 full baths on the main level with a full master bath! The main bathroom on main level was

    Colton Crissman RE/MAX Valley Real Estate

    2315 Howland Wilson Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $158,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3494 Ivy Hill Cir Unit A, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,180

    Last Listing Agent Jayne Gregory Brokers Realty Group

    3494 Ivy Hill Cir Unit A, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /35

      Est $196,345 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Tournament Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      403 Tournament Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sabatine BHHS Northwood

  • /36

    $274,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    284 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Cortland! Nestled on a quiet street, 284 Old Oak Drive offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and everyday functionality. This beautifully maintained home features a spacious and inviting layout designed for modern living. Step inside to find a bright and airy living area filled with natural light, perfect for relaxing or entertaining guests. The

    Stacey Jewell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    284 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $267,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    4241 Greenville Rd NE, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1873

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,968

    Last Listing Agent Marlin Palich Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    4241 Greenville Rd NE, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /21

      Est $115,792 Not Listed For Sale

      137 W Main St, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1835
      137 W Main St, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerry Brown Evenbay Real Estate LLC

  • /47

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft

    229 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    TOTALLY RENOVATED home in desirable Cortland neighborhood! Newer roof, gutters, HVAC, tankless water heater, water softener, LVP floors, interior paint, granite countertops, 3 bathrooms updated, garage door, etc. Just a partial list! All work done in the last 7 years. Fully fenced yard with cozy firepit and large covered porch. Skylight in main bath. Large double garage. A must see! Great

    Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Real Estate Group

    229 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /35

    $108,500 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3122 McCleary Jacoby Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,399

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Palmer Brokers Realty Group

    3122 McCleary Jacoby Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /34

      Est $123,456 Not Listed For Sale

      6693 N Park Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      6693 N Park Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

  • /48

    $169,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft

    3477 Ivy Hill Cir Unit B, Cortland, OH 44410

    Sick of the cold? I’ve the perfect place for you to curl up in cozy comfort! Don’t miss your chance at this easily lived and move-in-ready Cortland condo. Located with the desirable Ivy Woods development, these offerings put you at moments reach of local shopping, dining and entertainment venues along with easy highway access for commuting. Local metro parks and lakeside views are minutes away

    Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    3477 Ivy Hill Cir Unit B, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $189,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    974 Portage Easterly Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,710

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    974 Portage Easterly Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /35

      Est $313,120 Not Listed For Sale

      528 Housel Craft Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      528 Housel Craft Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Zamarelli William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /33

    $297,527 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft

    243 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    Welcome to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in the highly desirable Lakeview School District—an excellent fit for today’s growing family. Inside, you’ll find a spacious and functional layout designed for everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen serves as the heart of the home, featuring granite countertops, a large center island, and an abundance of cabinet and

    J.B. Spencer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    243 Greenbriar Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    4220 N Park Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,760

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    4220 N Park Ave, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /38

      Est $262,388 Not Listed For Sale

      5561 Phillips Rice Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5561 Phillips Rice Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Arriola BHHS Northwood

  • /24

    $249,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    5325 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    Welcome to 5325 Hoagland Blackstub Rd in Cortland, located within the desirable Maplewood School District! This charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath brick ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort and country living. Situated on a spacious lot, you’ll enjoy peaceful surroundings. Step outside and take in the open yard, perfect for entertaining, gardening, or simply enjoying the quiet setting. With its

    John Eaton Howard Hanna

    5325 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $286,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    297 Stahl Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,747

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    297 Stahl Ave, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /35

      Est $335,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2376 Edgewater Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2376 Edgewater Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Cononico Brokers Realty Group

  • /49

    $259,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    2262 Niles Cortland Rd NE, Cortland, OH 44410

    On the hunt for space, style and a move-in-ready package? Look no further than this beautiful Cortland ranch, packed full of tasteful updates and showcasing two floors of finished living space within its sprawling layout. Set far off the road and veiled by a bevy of tall trees, this home provides plenty of natural privacy with a fantastic backyard complete with a large firepit. A blacktop drive

    Gregory Denovchek Brokers Realty Group

    2262 Niles Cortland Rd NE, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /11

    $55,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6247 Love Warner Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $38/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cera Altobelli Real Estate

    6247 Love Warner Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /11

      Est $197,687 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Griffith Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2370 Griffith Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,300
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Littleton Apollo Real Estate Services

  • /50

    $259,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    353 Stahl Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

    Kick off your summer the right way as you kick off your next adventure with the perfect three-bedroom Cortland home to fit all your needs! Just hurry in, because this showstopper won’t be around for long. Offering up three floors of finished living space to include a fantastic basement, this residence is poised to entertain. A fenced-in backyard keeps all of your activities contained as the

    Gregory Denovchek Brokers Realty Group

    353 Stahl Ave, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $289,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    448 S Colonial Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,042

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGregor Brokers Realty Group

    448 S Colonial Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /27

      Est $192,677 Not Listed For Sale

      2970 Greenville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2970 Greenville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Stevens William Zamarelli, Inc.

  • /50

    $229,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2516 Mahan Denman Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    Give yourself the Valentine’s gift you deserve! This impressive Cortland estate is sweeter than chocolate, showcasing incredible highlights as a desirable school district, a raised and covered rear patio that overlooks the scenic backyard and a whopping four car garage for all your vehicle and storage needs. Leading you inside, a sweeping staircase presents its bold red colors that accent the

    Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    2516 Mahan Denman Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /25

    $165,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    140 Diamond Way Unit 140, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,855

    Last Listing Agent Christine McCann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    140 Diamond Way Unit 140, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /31

      Est $252,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Griffith Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2431 Griffith Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Wallace Burgan Real Estate

  • /24

    $100,800

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    2432 Cadwallader Sonk Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    Historic Charm & Endless Potential on Over an Acre!Welcome to 2432 Cadwallader Sonk Rd, a classic conventional-style home situated on a spacious 1.05-acre lot in the desirable Lakeview School District. 1 Built in 1900, this property offers a unique opportunity for investors or DIY enthusiasts looking to restore a piece of history or create their dream country retreat. selling the property

    Martin Scholze CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    2432 Cadwallader Sonk Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home