7,569

Homes in ZIP Code 44410

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $309,367 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Laura Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      165 Laura Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gunia BHHS Northwood

  • /49

    $115,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    3224 Woodland Trail Unit B, Cortland, OH 44410

    The perfect start to your next adventure is waiting right here in Cortland! Welcome home to this darling two-story townhouse styled condo, nested deep within the Ivy Woods development. These highly desirable homes focus on both convenience and efficiency alike with their great locations that put you close to local shopping, dining and park attractions while providing easy freeway access for

    Alexis Pecorelli Brokers Realty Group

    3224 Woodland Trail Unit B, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $218,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3499 Youngstown Kingsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,652

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    3499 Youngstown Kingsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /19

      Est $309,737 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Laura Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      145 Laura Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pattie Angelo Century 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /14

    $115,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    3098 Fowler St, Cortland, OH 44410

    This 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch-style home sits on nearly 1 acre of land in Fowler Township—nice-sized, sunken living room with sliding glass doors, open dining room. The laundry area is located between the back bedroom and bathroom. This home provides country living that's close to downtown Cortland and other amenities. Immediate procession available.No records on file from the county regarding

    Tami Hammond Liberty Home Services and Real Estate LLC

    3098 Fowler St, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $350,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2525 Henn Hyde Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,845

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Cornicello William Zamarelli, Inc.

    2525 Henn Hyde Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /35

      Est $345,320 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      350 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Marino BHHS Northwood

  • /15

    $170,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    359 Denman Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

    Sharp! One-floor living at its best. Fully remodeled ranch with a large backyard. Enjoy the convenience of nearby Mosquito Lake, just a short distance away. This home offers a classic layout with well-sized rooms and premium finishes throughout. The beautifully updated kitchen features brand-new top-of-the-line smart appliances, real wood cabinetry with soft-close doors, and an Italian tile

    Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    359 Denman Ave, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $170,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    104 Diamond Way Unit 104, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $91/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,649

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    104 Diamond Way Unit 104, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /16

      Est $285,117 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Anthony Cir, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      23 Anthony Cir, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Nero Brokers Realty Group

  • /47

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,192 Sq Ft

    358 Tessa Place, Cortland, OH 44410

    Absolutely spectacular 3-bedroom, 2 full bath California split ranch with a 2-car attached garage! Step through the front door into a spacious, open-concept living room featuring a cozy gas fireplace—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. To the left of the living room is a large, spacious sunroom with access to the side deck. To the right, you’ll find a huge custom kitchen offering abundant

    Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    358 Tessa Place, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /44

    $220,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    211 Natale Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,788

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    211 Natale Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /34

      Est $268,661 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Laura Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      65 Laura Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,509
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patty Helmick Russell Real Estate Services

  • /2

    $19,900

    • Land
    • 15,860 Sq Ft
    • $54,655 per Acre

    0 Private Dr Unit 5200805, Cortland, OH 44410

    This vacant 122 x 130 parcel is just steps away from Mosquito Lake, making it the perfect spot for your next adventure. An adjacent private road offers access to the lake for the owner of this land, so fishing, swimming and recreation are always on the agenda.

    Carla Cicero Altobelli Real Estate

    0 Private Dr Unit 5200805, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    2304 Bianca Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,894

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    2304 Bianca Ln, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /49

      Est $303,418 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Adams Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      105 Adams Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayne Gregory Brokers Realty Group

  • /26

    $235,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    165 Winter Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

    Move-in ready three bedroom bi-level home with major updates throughout! The living room and dining area & kitchen (with new stove) seamlessly flow together creaating a space great for entertaining. The dining room features sliding glass doors that lead to a charming outdoor deck. Down the hall you'll find three bedrooms, each equipped with spacious closets for your storage needs. The master

    Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    165 Winter Ln, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /44

    $275,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    289 Cricklewood Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,684

    Last Listing Agent Nick Phillips CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    289 Cricklewood Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /49

      Est $283,369 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Michaels Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      311 Michaels Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /32

    $349,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft

    4089 Westlake Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    Welcome to this move in ready four bedroom, two and a half bathroom home thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. From the moment you step inside, you will appreciate the open layout that creates a natural flow, making it ideal for hosting gatherings or enjoying comfortable daily life. The spacious living areas provide plenty of room to relax, while large

    Cole Belter RE/MAX Crossroads Properties

    4089 Westlake Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /45

    $110,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    400 Tournament Trail Unit 400, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,588

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Farone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    400 Tournament Trail Unit 400, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /49

      Est $342,518 Not Listed For Sale

      296 Portal Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      296 Portal Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Feb 21, 2025

• /50

    $334,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    11 Spring Creek Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    This wonderfully maintained home is located on quiet Spring Creek Drive in one of Cortland's most desirable neighborhoods. With a gorgeously maintained yard, covered front porch and four car garage there is an abundance of curb appeal! Step inside the tiled entryway to a very spacious living room featuring a cozy tile fireplace with a natural wood mantle. The tiled dining area flows right into

    John Thorn CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    11 Spring Creek Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /47

    $250,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    105 Fairview Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,566

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Yemma Brokers Realty Group

    105 Fairview Ave, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /35

      Est $191,482 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Turquoise Dr Unit 160, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      160 Turquoise Dr Unit 160, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Billie Jo Schumacher TG Real Estate

  • /23

    $135,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    3204 Deer Trail Unit D, Cortland, OH 44410

    Move right into this turn-key condo in the Lakeview school district. If you're looking for easy, maintenance free living, look no further. This unit was redone in 2022 and features three nice sized bedrooms, a finished basement with a half-bath and fireplace, attached garage and double back yard. All appliances stay so call today!

    Robert Easton CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    3204 Deer Trail Unit D, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    428 Cherry Hill Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,630

    Last Listing Agent David Zamarelli William Zamarelli, Inc.

    428 Cherry Hill Ln, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /33

      Est $349,632 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      328 Deer Creek Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lehman Howard Hanna

  • /34

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    700 Lakeview Dr Unit 700, Cortland, OH 44410

    Welcome to 700 Lakeview Drive, a charming and beautifully maintained end unit condo nestled in one of Cortland’s desirable neighborhoods. This property offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Step inside to find a warm, inviting interior filled with natural light and thoughtfully designed living spaces. The main level features a spacious living room, a lovely new kitchen in

    Pauline Kurtz Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    700 Lakeview Dr Unit 700, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $389,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3571 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,769

    Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    3571 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /11

      Est $170,868 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Harneds Landing Unit 4, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4 Harneds Landing Unit 4, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

  • /50

    $419,900 Open Sun 1PM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft

    2310 Wilshire Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    Welcome to elevated new construction living in desirable Bazetta Township within the Lakeview Local School District. Thoughtfully designed with timeless style and modern comfort in mind, this beautifully crafted ranch offers approximately 1,850 square feet of refined single-level living. A sophisticated split-bedroom layout provides privacy and flow, featuring three spacious bedrooms, two full

    Nikki Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2310 Wilshire Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /33

    $210,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    303 Russell Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,363

    Last Listing Agent J.B. Spencer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    303 Russell Ave, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /50

      Est $182,051 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Harneds Landing, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Harneds Landing, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

  • /39

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths

    2407 Northview Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac, this hard-to-find ranch offers the perfect blend of privacy and modern updates. Situated on a spacious 0.4-acre lot, the home features 3 bedrooms and 1.5 baths with a layout designed for easy, single-level living. Step inside to find a completely refreshed interior, including brand-new cabinets, flooring, granite counter tops, interior trim, doors, and updated

    Ryan Hallapy Ryno Realty LLC

    2407 Northview Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /49

    $176,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    118 Woodland Trace, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,246

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Natale William Zamarelli, Inc.

    118 Woodland Trace, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /42

      Est $315,200 Not Listed For Sale

      337 E Main St, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      337 E Main St, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sami Yacoub Real of Ohio

  • /15

    $189,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft

    4474 Wilson Sharpsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    Charming ranch-style home offering 3 bedrooms, 1.5 baths, and a 2-car garage. With nearly 2,200 sq ft of living space, this property sits on a spacious 0.91-acre lot and includes an above-ground pool—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. This property is part of a First Look program. It allows owner occupant buyers to have their offers negotiated on day 8 of being listed. Owner occupants are

    Christopher Williams River Valley Realty

    4474 Wilson Sharpsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $375,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2669 Edgewater Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,417

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pernice Brokers Realty Group

    2669 Edgewater Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
    • /35

      Est $241,331 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Ruth Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      119 Ruth Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Woodworth Diversified Homes, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home