232

Recently Sold Homes in 44410

Section Image
  • /50

    $549,900

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    6555 Love Warner Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,373

    Last Listing Agent Claire Jazbec Keller Williams Greater Cleveland Northeast

    6555 Love Warner Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /49

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    283 White Tail Run, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,389

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Thomas Brokers Realty Group

    283 White Tail Run, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $219,900

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2499 Edgewater Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,956

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    2499 Edgewater Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /6

    $135,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4274 Cadwallader-Sonk Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $152,041

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Zamarelli Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    4274 Cadwallader-Sonk Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $250,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4769 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,472

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    4769 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    284 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,901

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGregor Brokers Realty Group

    284 Wae Trail, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /39

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    452 Rosewae Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,235

    Last Listing Agent Scott Sentner Brokers Realty Group

    452 Rosewae Ave, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /36

    $272,500

    Sold May 13, 2026

    284 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,340

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Jewell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    284 Old Oak Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $369,900

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2871 Pebble Creek Ct, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    2871 Pebble Creek Ct, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /9

    $58,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    40 Bradley Brownlee Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • Land
    • 6.32 Acres
    • $9,177 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charles Medalie ListWithFreedom.com Inc.

    40 Bradley Brownlee Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /34

    $186,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    125 Myrtle Ave, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,192

    Last Listing Agent Mary Markulis The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    125 Myrtle Ave, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $145,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    146 Fowler St, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,737

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGregor Brokers Realty Group

    146 Fowler St, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $386,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    525 Sycamore Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,777

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Gunia Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    525 Sycamore Trail, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /45

    $350,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    104 Saint Andrews, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,518

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    104 Saint Andrews, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /34

    $313,000

    Sold Oct 12, 2025

    5059 Phillips Rice Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,050

    Last Listing Agent John Eaton Howard Hanna

    5059 Phillips Rice Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $286,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    132 Dennis Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,146

    Last Listing Agent Tony Maffei CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    132 Dennis Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /2

    $291,900

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    200 Robbies Run, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,308

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Reardon Russell Real Estate Services

    200 Robbies Run, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /20

    $210,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2623 Wilson Sharpsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,562

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Pirko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    2623 Wilson Sharpsville Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /32

    $110,000

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    3122 Ivy Hill Cir Unit A, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,581

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Miller Howard Hanna

    3122 Ivy Hill Cir Unit A, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /47

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    277 E Main St, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,451

    Last Listing Agent Stella Kotsastos-Angelo CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    277 E Main St, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /49

    $337,850

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    132 Beechwood Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,653

    Last Listing Agent Jason Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    132 Beechwood Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /48

    $159,500

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    6321 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Verner Brokers Realty Group

    6321 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /50

    $455,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2878 Beaver Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,514

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sims Brokers Realty Group

    2878 Beaver Trail, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /22

    $237,500

    Sold May 28, 2025

    211 Golf Dr Unit 211, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,159

    Last Listing Agent Janice Stevens Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    211 Golf Dr Unit 211, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /24

    $124,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    3204 Deer Trail Unit A, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,297

    Last Listing Agent April Conner Deleted Agent

    3204 Deer Trail Unit A, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /26

    $149,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,087

    Last Listing Agent John Rossi Rossi & Assoc. Real Estate

    Unlisted Address
  • /50

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    459 E Main St, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,628

    Last Listing Agent Allison McGregor Brokers Realty Group

    459 E Main St, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /23

    $240,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    2381 Griffith Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,433

    Last Listing Agent J.B. Spencer Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    2381 Griffith Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /34

    $350,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    6061 Phillips Rice Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,141

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hill Platinum Real Estate

    6061 Phillips Rice Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /30

    $123,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3092 Ivy Hill Cir Unit D, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,712

    Last Listing Agent Sam Magiassos Apollo Real Estate Services

    3092 Ivy Hill Cir Unit D, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /33

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5468 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,654

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Calleja CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    5468 Hoagland Blackstub Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /18

    $124,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3314 Woodland Trail Unit B, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,393

    Last Listing Agent Delores Kello Howard Hanna

    3314 Woodland Trail Unit B, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /43

    $409,500

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2370 Davis Peck Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,257

    Last Listing Agent Pauline Kurtz Zamarelli Realty, LLC

    2370 Davis Peck Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /2

    $399,999

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2330 Wilshire Dr, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    2330 Wilshire Dr, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /33

    $217,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4869 Phillips Rice Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,470

    Last Listing Agent William Bays Pathway Real Estate

    4869 Phillips Rice Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /46

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3406 Ivy Hill Cir Unit B, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,204

    Last Listing Agent David Niec Brokers Realty Group

    3406 Ivy Hill Cir Unit B, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /48

    $183,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    402 Tournament Trail, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,703

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Farone Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    402 Tournament Trail, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /48

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3508 Durst Clagg Rd, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,941

3508 Durst Clagg Rd, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /21

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3012 Ivy Hill Cir, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,995

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dull NextHome GO30 Realty

    3012 Ivy Hill Cir, Cortland, OH 44410
  • /19

    $22,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    92 Larry Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Latronica CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    92 Larry Ln, Cortland, OH 44410

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home