144

Recently Sold Homes in 37722

Section Image
  • /30

    $99,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    Lot Tr1 Tall Oak Way, Sevierville, TN 37722

    • Land
    • 6.12 Acres
    • $16,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Thompson TN Smoky Mtn Realty

    Lot Tr1 Tall Oak Way, Sevierville, TN 37722
  • /32

    $227,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4304 Little Creek Way Unit C, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,424

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Modrynski Family Tree Realty

    4304 Little Creek Way Unit C, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /10

    $37,400

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4 Peachie Way, Cosby, TN 37722

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $34,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kraus Engel & Völkers Knoxville

    4 Peachie Way, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /16

    $82,500

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4454 Wilhite Rd, Cosby, TN 37722

    • Land
    • 16.67 Acres
    • $4,949 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alohnia Burchett RE/MAX Real Estate Ten Midtown

    4454 Wilhite Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3451 Cosby Hwy, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,034

    Last Listing Agent TIM THOMAS Cosby Real Estate, Inc.

    3451 Cosby Hwy, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /21

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    115 Greasy Cove Rd, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,681

    Last Listing Agent Joe Dodgin East Tennessee Real Estate

    115 Greasy Cove Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /36

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    147 Padgett Mill Rd, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,156

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Brooks Key Mountain Realty LLC

    147 Padgett Mill Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    180 Cove Hollow Rd, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,069

    180 Cove Hollow Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /37

    $505,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    127 Victor Rd, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ray Massey Massey Realty

    127 Victor Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /47

    $410,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4009 Fieldstone Ln, Cosby, TN 37722

    • Land
    • 2.36 Acres
    • $173,729 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,557

    Last Listing Agent Dillon Cate Keller Williams Smoky Mountain

    4009 Fieldstone Ln, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /8

    $700,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    Record Way Hwy-321, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,045/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAVID POPIEL Country Living Realty

    Record Way Hwy-321, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /35

    $349,500

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    115 Jenny Way, Cosby, TN 37821

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Fabrikant Country Living Realty

    115 Jenny Way, Cosby, TN 37821
  • /15

    $49,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5355 E East Pkwy Unit 96, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TIM THOMAS Cosby Real Estate, Inc.

    5355 E East Pkwy Unit 96, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /10

    $37,400

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    Lot 4 Peachie Way, Cosby, TN 37722

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $34,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kraus Engel & Volkers Knoxville

    Lot 4 Peachie Way, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /23

    $224,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4909 Bogard Rd, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $143/SF

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hawkins RE/MAX Preferred Properties Pigeon Forge

    4909 Bogard Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /82

    $225,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4140 Chavis Rd, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Smith Country Living Realty

    4140 Chavis Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /31

    $300,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2655 Craig Circle Way, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,887

    Last Listing Agent Matt Castle eXp Realty, LLC 7720

    2655 Craig Circle Way, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /11

    $37,400

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3 Peachie Way, Cosby, TN 37722

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $32,522 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Kraus Engel & Völkers Knoxville

    3 Peachie Way, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4412 Indian Camp Creek Rd, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,435

    Last Listing Agent Amber Smith Century 21 Legacy GP

    4412 Indian Camp Creek Rd, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /31

    $248,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3143 Webbing Way, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Stiles eXp Realty, LLC

    3143 Webbing Way, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /17

    $140,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    0 Cosby Hwy Unit RTC3074352, Cosby, TN 37722

    • Land
    • 8.33 Acres
    • $16,807 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Don Fabrikant Country Living Realty

    0 Cosby Hwy Unit RTC3074352, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /19

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    23 Harmony Way, Cosby, TN 37722

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angel Shults Weichert, REALTORS - Tiger Rea

    23 Harmony Way, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /18

    $122,500

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    0 Ramsey Rd Unit RTC2915350, Cosby, TN 37722

    • Land
    • 21 Acres
    • $5,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Anderson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    0 Ramsey Rd Unit RTC2915350, Cosby, TN 37722
  • /60

    $1,250,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2233 Nations Rd, Newport, TN 37821

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,508

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Coleman Hometown Realty, LLC

    2233 Nations Rd, Newport, TN 37821

Showing Results 121 - 144, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home