3,145

Properties in ZIP Code 94931

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Silver Dr Unit 103 S, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      103 Silver Dr Unit 103 S, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Terrace Dr Unit 21, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      21 Terrace Dr Unit 21, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      460 Aaron St Unit F, Cotati, CA 94931

      • Studio
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      460 Aaron St Unit F, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Floral Dr Unit 305 F, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      305 Floral Dr Unit 305 F, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      157 Southwest Blvd, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • Studio
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      157 Southwest Blvd, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Silver Dr Unit 121, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      121 Silver Dr Unit 121, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $951,323 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Ward Dr, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      105 Ward Dr, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 E Cotati Ave Unit One, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1025 E Cotati Ave Unit One, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      597 Helman Ln, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 369,389 Sq Ft
      597 Helman Ln, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $642,073 Not Listed For Sale

      688 E Cotati Ave, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      688 E Cotati Ave, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Moreno Luxe Places International Real

    • /2

      Est $1,372,440 Not Listed For Sale

      1177 W Railroad Ave, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1177 W Railroad Ave, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      294 E Cotati Ave Unit 17, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      294 E Cotati Ave Unit 17, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Crystal Dr, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      407 Crystal Dr, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,132,751 Not Listed For Sale

      8742 Fehler Ln, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      8742 Fehler Ln, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $477,578 Not Listed For Sale

      8351 Windmill Farms Dr Unit 13, Cotati, CA 94931

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8351 Windmill Farms Dr Unit 13, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Rojo Espinoza Inactive Office

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1430 Helman Ln, Cotati, CA 94931

      • Studio
      • 52,272 Sq Ft
      1430 Helman Ln, Cotati, CA 94931

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $801,819 Not Listed For Sale