5,192

Coto de Caza, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 2 Wandering River, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,493,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wandering River, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Wandering River, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $597/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,199,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald A. Bowen RE/MAX

  • 15 Pebble Beach, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,150,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    15 Pebble Beach, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $569/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,184,944

    Last Listing Agent Jade Chen Harvest Realty Development

    15 Pebble Beach, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 9 Marchin Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,348,952 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Marchin Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9 Marchin Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,199,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald A. Bowen RE/MAX

  • 19 Devonwood Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $5,350,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    19 Devonwood Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,285,161

    Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen Re/Max Real Estate Group

    19 Devonwood Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 16 Douglass Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,145,033 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Douglass Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16 Douglass Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nora Gallogly Newport & Company

  • 11 Riviera, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,520,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11 Riviera, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $666/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,472,363

    Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    11 Riviera, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 4 Tortoise Shell, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,084,545 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tortoise Shell, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 7 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4 Tortoise Shell, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nora Gallogly Newport & Company

  • 2 Swallows Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,589,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2 Swallows Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,619,929

    Last Listing Agent Lori Clements CENTURY 21 Affiliated

    2 Swallows Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 6 Fair Valley, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,151,576 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Fair Valley, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Fair Valley, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,080,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Haimes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 58 Long View Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $3,267,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    58 Long View Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,269,861

    Last Listing Agent Missy Sandefur Jason Mitchell Real Estate California, Inc.

    58 Long View Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 1 Sky Meadow, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,345,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sky Meadow, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1 Sky Meadow, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,100,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Karney Douglas Elliman of California

  • 27 Corn Flower St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $4,260,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    27 Corn Flower St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $677/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,197,440

    Last Listing Agent David Linzmeier Mark 1 Real Estate, Inc.

    27 Corn Flower St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 14 Wellbrook Place, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,781,003 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wellbrook Place, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Wellbrook Place, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $564/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,415,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia sIMA Pellego, Inc.

  • 23801 Via Roble, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $3,673,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    23801 Via Roble, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $698/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,715,883

    Last Listing Agent Alan Schryer Schryer, Alan

    23801 Via Roble, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 22 Marble Creek Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,070,753 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Marble Creek Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22 Marble Creek Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,998,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bowen RE/MAX

  • 4 Arabian, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $4,700,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4 Arabian, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $720/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,676,033

    Last Listing Agent Kim Karney Douglas Elliman of California

    4 Arabian, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 10 Madeline Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,658,585 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Madeline Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Madeline Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Ellison RE/MAX

  • 5 Kennedy Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,491,334 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5 Kennedy Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $745/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,429,960

    Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen Re/Max Real Estate Group

    5 Kennedy Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 23 Marble Creek Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,082,476 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Marble Creek Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,827 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      23 Marble Creek Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $608/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,935,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Tate Compass

  • 18 Constellation Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,475,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    18 Constellation Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $724/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,560

    Last Listing Agent Steven Uldall California Freedom Real Estate

    18 Constellation Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 8 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,755,689 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,615,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Bernard Serhant California, Inc

  • 16 Meritage, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,228,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    16 Meritage, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $702/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,206,602

    Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen Re/Max Real Estate Group

    16 Meritage, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 6 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,729,718 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6 Hubbard Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,658,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jun Yang JC Pacific Corp

  • 2 Michener Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,600,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2 Michener Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,676,487

    Last Listing Agent Ulnick Group Bryan & Siobhan Compass

    2 Michener Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 10 Tucson, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,668,498 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Tucson, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10 Tucson, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Thompson Brian Thompson, Broker

  • 31551 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,375,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    31551 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $562/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,103

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Potter Regency Real Estate Brokers

    31551 Via Coyote, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 3 Tucson, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,477,720 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Tucson, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Tucson, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,275,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pease Regency Real Estate Brokers

  • 13 Summerside, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,890,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    13 Summerside, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,984,881

    Last Listing Agent Lori McGuire RE/MAX Select One

    13 Summerside, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 3 Flax Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,132,374 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Flax Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3 Flax Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen RE/MAX

  • 64 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,225,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    64 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,751

    Last Listing Agent Debra Douglass Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    64 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 6 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,507,835 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,180,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

  • 23 Meadow Wood Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,725,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    23 Meadow Wood Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,718,995

    Last Listing Agent John Russell Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    23 Meadow Wood Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 16 Salinger Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,875,329 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Salinger Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16 Salinger Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,600,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donald A. Bowen RE/MAX

  • 19 Goldmine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,350,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    19 Goldmine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $580/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,609

19 Goldmine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 47 Pamela Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,526,307 Not Listed For Sale

      47 Pamela Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      47 Pamela Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,125,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen RE/MAX

  • 11 Avenida la Promesa, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,255,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    11 Avenida la Promesa, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,036

11 Avenida la Promesa, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 10 Rosana Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,759,277 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rosana Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Rosana Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,699,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Guthrie RE/MAX

  • 26 Peony Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,800,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    26 Peony Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,778,819

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Bruno Regency Real Estate Brokers

    26 Peony Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 7 Rosana Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,658,064 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rosana Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      7 Rosana Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Lowe Bullock Russell RE Services

  • 46 Dornoch Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,460,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    46 Dornoch Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,227

    Last Listing Agent Kim Chadwick @Vantage Real Estate

    46 Dornoch Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home