5,191

Coto de Caza, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 14 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,421,080 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      14 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $914/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,490,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Johnson Veranda Realty

  • 27 Mesquite, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $619,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    27 Mesquite, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $708/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,853

    Last Listing Agent Will Sinon Kielty Realty

    27 Mesquite, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 23726 Via Roble, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,865,835 Not Listed For Sale

      23726 Via Roble, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      23726 Via Roble, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JoAnne DeBlis The DeBlis Group, Inc

  • 2 Williamsburg Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,000,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2 Williamsburg Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $663/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,994,116

    Last Listing Agent John Russell Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    2 Williamsburg Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 7 Prospector Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,958,179 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Prospector Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7 Prospector Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,809,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juanita Inzunza Inzunza Partners

  • 6 Cherokee St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,110,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6 Cherokee St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,696

    Last Listing Agent Julie Schnieders Bullock Russell RE Services

    6 Cherokee St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 39 Tomahawk St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,244,450 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Tomahawk St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      39 Tomahawk St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $791/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dunne First Team Real Estate

  • 3 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,310,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,295,132

    Last Listing Agent Gina Christiansen Coldwell Banker Realty

    3 Via Candelaria, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 43 Tomahawk St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,150,371 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Tomahawk St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      43 Tomahawk St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troyce HargisMonroe Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 23251 Via Dorado, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,625,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    23251 Via Dorado, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,685,779

    Last Listing Agent Drew Teicheira Harcourts Place

    23251 Via Dorado, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 31782 Via Pato, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,780,198 Not Listed For Sale

      31782 Via Pato, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      31782 Via Pato, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda James Bankers Investment Group Inc.

  • 53 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,090,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    53 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,239

53 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 49 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,307,877 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      49 Apache Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dunne First Team Real Estate

  • 5 Winston Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $5,080,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    5 Winston Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,040,563

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Meyer Seven Gables Real Estate

    5 Winston Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 25 Summerside, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,345,613 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Summerside, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25 Summerside, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,275,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

  • 6 Birkdale Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,200,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    6 Birkdale Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,053,626

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis Y Realty

    6 Birkdale Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 96 Frontier St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,197,669 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Frontier St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      96 Frontier St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,187,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dunne First Team Real Estate

  • 5 Creek View Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,010,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5 Creek View Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,983,917

    Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    5 Creek View Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 8 Songbird Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,927,909 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Songbird Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8 Songbird Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Wolter Ladera Realty

  • 15 Tortoise Shell, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $3,050,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    15 Tortoise Shell, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $585/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,071,767

    Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen Re/Max Real Estate Group

    15 Tortoise Shell, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 29 Wrangler Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,688,987 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wrangler Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      29 Wrangler Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Dunne First Team Real Estate

  • 22902 Sonriente Trail, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $7,020,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    22902 Sonriente Trail, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 9 Beds
    • 11.5 Baths
    • 9,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,914,230

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lee Century 21 Masters

    22902 Sonriente Trail, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 31921 Via Faisan, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,012,579 Not Listed For Sale

      31921 Via Faisan, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      31921 Via Faisan, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,068,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Bowen RE/MAX

  • 23 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,045,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    23 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,094,476

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Wang Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    23 Victoria Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 23202 Via Celeste, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $3,113,160 Not Listed For Sale

      23202 Via Celeste, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      23202 Via Celeste, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lyn Chadwick Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • 31361 Summerhill Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,974,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    31361 Summerhill Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,947,905

    Last Listing Agent Donald A. Bowen Re/Max Real Estate Group

    31361 Summerhill Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 33 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $663,687 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      33 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $633,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Omar Castro Inspira Realty

  • 7 Lilac Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,615,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    7 Lilac Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,602,887

    Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    7 Lilac Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 5 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $645,062 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 Sagebrush, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tobin Morse Bullock Russell RE Services

  • 24 Peony Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,950,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    24 Peony Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $570/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,110,549

    Last Listing Agent Nora Gallogly Newport & Company

    24 Peony Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 6 Mockingbird Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,737,778 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Mockingbird Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Mockingbird Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Clements CENTURY 21 Affiliated

  • 40 Downfield Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,050,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    40 Downfield Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,049,922

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Chow Redfin

    40 Downfield Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 9 Roadrunner Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,618,714 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Roadrunner Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9 Roadrunner Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Clements CENTURY 21 Affiliated

  • 3 Sundown Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,485,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    3 Sundown Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $658/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,481,930

    Last Listing Agent Shengli Ge Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    3 Sundown Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 19 Roadrunner Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,646,493 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Roadrunner Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      19 Roadrunner Ct, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Clements CENTURY 21 Affiliated

  • 33 Clementine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,130,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    33 Clementine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,303

    Last Listing Agent Giulietta Wilson Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    33 Clementine St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 8 Lexington Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,583,803 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Lexington Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      8 Lexington Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Shane Shaner Brokerage Corporation

  • 40 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $1,475,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    40 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,061

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Doughty Coldwell Banker Platinum Prop

    40 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679
    • 15 Raindance St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,245,733 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Raindance St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Raindance St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Chase @Vantage Real Estate

  • 20 Eastridge, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    $2,250,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    20 Eastridge, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,177,965

    Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    20 Eastridge, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home