4,356

Properties in ZIP Code 53527

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $378,400 Not Listed For Sale

      2767 Hope Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2767 Hope Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Venden Realty Executives

    • /43

      Est $640,252 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Hupmobile Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2625 Hupmobile Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /45

      Est $698,694 Not Listed For Sale

      2570 Hupmobile Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2570 Hupmobile Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gille Mode Realty Network

    • /32

      Est $867,070 Not Listed For Sale

      3476 Skarstinden Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3476 Skarstinden Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donald Imhoff Imhoff Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $383,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2100 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,850
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    • /40

      Est $430,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2613 Bass Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2613 Bass Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Britt Spencer Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $511,694 Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Oakwood Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3728 Oakwood Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • 2745 Nadene Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Est $640,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2745 Nadene Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,960 Sq Ft
      2745 Nadene Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Meyer Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /89

      Est $519,171 Not Listed For Sale

      4143 Vilas Hope Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4143 Vilas Hope Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Byers Real Broker LLC

    • /81

      Est $712,213 Not Listed For Sale

      298 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      298 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sponem Homestead Realty

    • /84

      Est $885,573 Not Listed For Sale

      393 S Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      393 S Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    • /42

      Est $295,299 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Clark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      119 Clark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Malone Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /18

      Est $306,659 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Clark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      130 Clark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Holt Keller Williams Lake Country

    • /57

      Est $296,043 Not Listed For Sale

      208 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      208 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Abraham Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /58

      Est $596,913 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Heather Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      72 Heather Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Bishop Real Broker LLC

    • /44

      Est $523,103 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Heather Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      104 Heather Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Haviland Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /63

      Est $690,890 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Sunset Ridge, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4221 Sunset Ridge, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Colmar Lifestyle Realty, Madison

    • /49

      Est $449,795 Not Listed For Sale

      4459 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4459 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tucci Realty Executives

    • /26

      Est $742,243 Not Listed For Sale

      4437 Buckley Ridge Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4437 Buckley Ridge Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Field Real Broker LLC

    • /24

      Est $349,686 Not Listed For Sale

      240 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      240 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Weber First Weber Inc

    • /20

      Est $305,346 Not Listed For Sale

      302 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      302 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gabrielse Devout Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /85

      Est $478,383 Not Listed For Sale

      229 Yarrow Hill Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      229 Yarrow Hill Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $494,758 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Forreston Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      300 Forreston Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Michelle House To Home Now

    • /60

      Est $390,435 Not Listed For Sale

      415 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      415 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /40

      Est $338,143 Not Listed For Sale

      425 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      425 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kinga Pechacek Real Broker LLC

    • /46

      Est $466,955 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Weald Bridge Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      200 Weald Bridge Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tucci Realty Executives

    • /2

      Est $443,337 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Vista Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      205 Vista Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $402,000

      Last Listing Agent Scotty Smith First Weber Inc

    • /46

      Est $451,779 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Vintage Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      213 Vintage Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $425,744 Not Listed For Sale

      319 Tanglewood Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      319 Tanglewood Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /44

      Est $437,818 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Tanglewood Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      311 Tanglewood Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Anderson-Guernsey Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /53

      Est $571,991 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Stoneheath End, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      304 Stoneheath End, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fowler Century 21 Affiliated

    • /53

      Est $513,679 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Stoneheath End, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      312 Stoneheath End, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    • /60

      Est $451,067 Not Listed For Sale

      512 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      512 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Jacobs Real Broker LLC

    • /40

      Est $439,165 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Roland Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      400 Roland Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /46

      Est $451,351 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Roland Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      405 Roland Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dick Schmitz Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $484,923 Not Listed For Sale

      447 Bonnie Rd Unit A, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      447 Bonnie Rd Unit A, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Broom Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /8

      Est $433,202 Not Listed For Sale

      441 Connie St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      441 Connie St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ubert Rock Realty

    • /25

      Est $412,394 Not Listed For Sale

      443 Cheryl St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      443 Cheryl St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Shaw Century 21 Affiliated

    • /29

      Est $407,080 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Ollie St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      450 Ollie St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Silvern Restaino & Associates

    • /42

      Est $385,211 Not Listed For Sale

      624 Crawford Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      624 Crawford Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kramer Century 21 Affiliated

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home