4,356

Properties in ZIP Code 53527

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $680,725 Not Listed For Sale

      700 Smithland Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      700 Smithland Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,700
      • Aug 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /25

      Est $509,032 Not Listed For Sale

      827 N Parkview St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      827 N Parkview St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,900
      • Aug 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dick Schmitz Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /6

      Est $735,654 Not Listed For Sale

      3004 Mourning Dove Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3004 Mourning Dove Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $452,500
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      2480 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ellery Jensen Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $836,103 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Erin Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      302 Erin Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Sep 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Pam LeMire Rock Realty

    • /36

      Est $735,146 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Erin Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      312 Erin Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,500
      • Dec 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Herman Kraus RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $736,668 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Lindsay Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      908 Lindsay Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Dec 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /24

      Est $439,924 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Yarrow Hill Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      213 Yarrow Hill Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /17

      Est $435,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Creek Haven Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4905 Creek Haven Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /9

      Est $706,207 Not Listed For Sale

      1011 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1011 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /25

      Est $333,414 Not Listed For Sale

      125 W Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      125 W Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,500
      • Jun 22, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Barb Stephani Restaino & Associates

    • /19

      Est $584,434 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Erin Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      314 Erin Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Meland Madcityhomes.Com

    • /21

      Est $588,115 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Erin Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      311 Erin Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Aug 05, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Deann Schneider Build Realty Network, LLC

    • /25

      Est $449,501 Not Listed For Sale

      811 St John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      811 St John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 06, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Wright Homes Inc

    • /25

      Est $687,893 Not Listed For Sale

      805 Smithland Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      805 Smithland Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Kathy DePrey Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /18

      Est $288,745 Not Listed For Sale

      748 St John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      748 St John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Jul 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pam Hickey South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $476,124 Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Starlight Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1013 Starlight Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Randy Lenz NextHome Metro

    • /14

      Est $693,502 Not Listed For Sale

      907 Conservancy Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      907 Conservancy Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Sep 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Austin Gannon Gannon Company, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $392,683 Not Listed For Sale

      813 St John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      813 St John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Feb 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Hannes Restaino & Associates

    • /22

      Est $338,933 Not Listed For Sale

      2081 Cottage Grove Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2081 Cottage Grove Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home