4,357

Properties in ZIP Code 53527

Section Image
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Wooded Ridge Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Lot 10 Wooded Ridge Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Thomas Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC

    • /38

      Est $303,540 Not Listed For Sale

      1929 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1929 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /35

      Est $305,385 Not Listed For Sale

      1935 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1935 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Winzenried Realty Executives

    • /44

      Est $299,749 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1921 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /22

      Est $299,417 Not Listed For Sale

      1951 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1951 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Kempf Realty Executives

    • /35

      Est $750,177 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 London Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3000 London Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,900
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Gannon Gannon Company, REALTORS

    • /26

      Est $311,829 Not Listed For Sale

      1967 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1967 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Coke Team EXP Realty, LLC

    • /67

      Est $745,728 Not Listed For Sale

      3012 Red Hawk Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3012 Red Hawk Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      2069 County Road T, Marshall, WI 53559

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2069 County Road T, Marshall, WI 53559

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Holmes Collective Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Est $731,266 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Red Hawk Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3007 Red Hawk Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Bunbury Novak Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /43

      Est $785,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3020 Mourning Dove Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3020 Mourning Dove Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stelzer Badger Realty Team

    • /36

      Est $433,765 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Parador Place, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      231 Parador Place, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Broom Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2142 Hwy 12 18, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2142 Hwy 12 18, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellery Jensen Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $403,961 Not Listed For Sale

      757 St James, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      757 St James, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /25

      Est $465,163 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Manley Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      504 Manley Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,500
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $673,309 Not Listed For Sale

      3015 Red Hawk Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3015 Red Hawk Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Pelletter Rockwood Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $752,459 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Red Hawk Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3011 Red Hawk Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • /35

      Est $451,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 St John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1202 St John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /18

      Est $340,500 Not Listed For Sale

      215 E Parkview St Unit D, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      215 E Parkview St Unit D, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    • /66

      Est $707,002 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Lindsay Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      803 Lindsay Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,350
      • May 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Trish Schaefer American, REALTORS

    • /35

      Est $479,353 Not Listed For Sale

      2098 Cottage Grove Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2098 Cottage Grove Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Baranski Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /23

      Est $527,938 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 Landmark Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1311 Landmark Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,500
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Straka First Weber Inc

    • /33

      Est $391,775 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Glenn Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      116 Glenn Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Mikkelson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $515,267 Not Listed For Sale

      611 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      611 N Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /35

      Est $571,421 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Limerick Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      408 Limerick Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Bailey Tim O'Brien Homes LLC

    • /26

      Est $564,401 Not Listed For Sale

      2725 Coffeytown Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2725 Coffeytown Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $580,804 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Weald Bridge Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      707 Weald Bridge Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Unke Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $436,076 Not Listed For Sale

      652 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      652 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $586,522 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Lindsay Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      802 Lindsay Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /73

      Est $496,185 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Glenn Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      129 Glenn Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hudzinski Wisco Real Estate Sales

    • /25

      Est $420,296 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Saint John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      904 Saint John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lynch RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $355,138 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Parador Place, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      219 Parador Place, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

    • /30

      Est $1,108,497 Not Listed For Sale

      2249 Glen Oaks Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2249 Glen Oaks Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Weber First Weber Inc

    • /72

      Est $538,542 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Mourning Dove Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      808 Mourning Dove Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Shallberg Restaino & Associates

    • /36

      Est $525,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Starlight Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1019 Starlight Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Gerothanas First Weber Inc

    • /68

      Est $716,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3086 County Road Bn, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3086 County Road Bn, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Arneson First Weber Inc

    • /25

      Est $415,448 Not Listed For Sale

      2378 Gaston Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2378 Gaston Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Anderson-Guernsey Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $303,506 Not Listed For Sale

      3427 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3427 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Holt Keller Williams Lake Country

    • /69

      Est $870,152 Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3437 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Acker-Farber RE/MAX

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home