4,358

Properties in ZIP Code 53527

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $702,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2577 Hupmobile Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2577 Hupmobile Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Eagleson Flat Fee Pros WI

    • /59

      Est $713,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2574 Hupmobile Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2574 Hupmobile Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mindi Kessenich Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $353,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2005 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • /80

      Est $822,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1976 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1976 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Enz Collective Real Estate Group

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Hubred Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1909 Hubred Ln, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    • /36

      Est $428,414 Not Listed For Sale

      3728 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3728 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,970
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Carroll South Central Non-Member

    • /36

      Est $431,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Sky High Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3800 Sky High Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,800
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Fronheiser 3% Realty Experts

    • /40

      Est $438,300 Not Listed For Sale

      2574 Gladeview Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2574 Gladeview Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Walker Keller Williams Realty

    • /27

      Est $424,398 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3812 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $617,758 Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Hope Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2750 Hope Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,050
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chase Binnie South Central Non-Member

    • /36

      Est $874,771 Not Listed For Sale

      3836 Coyt Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3836 Coyt Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Erickson South Central Non-Member

    • /29

      Est $490,871 Not Listed For Sale

      3790 Gala Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3790 Gala Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Flores LPT Realty

    • /21

      Est $361,528 Not Listed For Sale

      3815 Gala Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3815 Gala Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $571,153 Not Listed For Sale

      3011 Jahnke Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3011 Jahnke Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hansen Real Broker LLC

    • /36

      Est $399,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2987 Jahnke Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2987 Jahnke Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Sierra Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /17

      Est $363,319 Not Listed For Sale

      509 Progress Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      509 Progress Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /24

      Est $379,773 Not Listed For Sale

      517 Progress Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      517 Progress Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

• /24

      Est $370,859 Not Listed For Sale

      521 Progress Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      521 Progress Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,900
      • Oct 28, 2022

• /36

      Est $729,217 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Donkel Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      207 Donkel Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /47

      Est $731,766 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      310 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $706,655 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      301 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stelzer Badger Realty Team

    • /35

      Est $662,395 Not Listed For Sale

      309 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      309 Southing Grange, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $513,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Ramsey CCL Management

    • /36

      Est $1,133,227 Not Listed For Sale

      4075 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4075 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kellie Unke Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /36

      Est $367,885 Not Listed For Sale

      333 S Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      333 S Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Noot EXP Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $312,277 Not Listed For Sale

      321 S Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      321 S Main St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Zollin EXP Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $346,888 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Clark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      146 Clark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /34

      Est $530,611 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Heather Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      304 Heather Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • /44

      Est $509,277 Not Listed For Sale

      508 E Dentaria Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      508 E Dentaria Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ihm Right Now Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $444,479 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Heather Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      204 Heather Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Krista Potter First Weber Inc

    • /87

      Est $1,536,473 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 Uphoff Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2022 Uphoff Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Acker Maly RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $428,294 Not Listed For Sale

      4185 Ridge Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4185 Ridge Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Forrer Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /16

      Est $250,539 Not Listed For Sale

      4205 Ridge Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      4205 Ridge Rd, Deerfield, WI 53531

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Acker Maly RE/MAX

    • /89

      Est $668,735 Not Listed For Sale

      4473 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4473 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ellery Jensen Stark Company, REALTORS

    • 4458 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Est $768,490 Not Listed For Sale

      4458 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4458 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vera Wolf Shine Realty

    • 4442 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Est $457,891 Not Listed For Sale

      4442 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4442 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,400
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxane Schiller RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $503,189 Not Listed For Sale

      4434 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4434 Wind Chime Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Fuerstenberg First Weber Inc

    • /71

      Est $804,973 Not Listed For Sale

      4427 Buckley Ridge Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4427 Buckley Ridge Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Ubert Rock Realty

    • /35

      Est $465,273 Not Listed For Sale

      4443 Baxter Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4443 Baxter Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Lindgren First Weber Inc

    • 4481 American Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Est $645,346 Not Listed For Sale

      4481 American Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4481 American Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adriane Stuebs Shine Realty

    • /36

      Est $446,361 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Taylor St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      248 Taylor St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Mulhern Restaino & Associates

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home