4,356

Properties in ZIP Code 53527

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $316,617 Not Listed For Sale

      1807 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1807 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 201 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /4

      Est $311,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1865 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1865 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2080 County Road Bb, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      2080 County Road Bb, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $594,816 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Farwell Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      100 Farwell Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daron Lenzendorf Powerhouse Team Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L52 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      L52 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 528 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 208, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 208, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,641
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 308, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 308, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $228/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $281,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 105, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 105, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,600
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tucci Realty Executives

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 205, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 205, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 305, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 305, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Oct 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 201, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 201, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,400
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 301, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 301, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 107, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 107, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,350
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 307, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 307, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 103, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 103, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,200
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 303, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 303, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $231,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 102, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 102, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Ferguson Keller Williams Lake Country

    • /29

      Est $233,153 Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 302, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 302, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joffre Pedretti Keller Williams Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 104, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 104, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 304, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 304, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 109, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 109, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 309, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 309, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,900
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 106, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 106, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L98 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      L98 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L95 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      L95 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L87 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      L87 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Aug 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L84 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      L84 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L92 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      L92 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 204, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 204, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 209, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 209, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,900
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 206, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 206, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 207, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 207, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $297,015 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1855 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $290,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1863 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1863 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,310
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $290,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1853 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1853 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,900
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $845,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2016 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2016 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stelzer Badger Realty Team

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1891 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1891 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $304,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1905 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $684,858 Not Listed For Sale

      412 Molly Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      412 Molly Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,187
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mindi Kessenich Real Broker LLC

    • /48

      Est $296,921 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1911 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Bunbury-Johnson Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home