4,356

Properties in ZIP Code 53527

Section Image
    • /7

      Est $295,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1913 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,900
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $342,984 Not Listed For Sale

      5513 Prairie Place Dr, McFarland, WI 53558

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5513 Prairie Place Dr, McFarland, WI 53558

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,980
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $709,461 Not Listed For Sale

      3002 Red Hawk Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3002 Red Hawk Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 14 Wooded Ridge Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Lot 14 Wooded Ridge Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 301 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 11 Wooded Ridge Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Lot 11 Wooded Ridge Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 10 Wooded Ridge Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Lot 10 Wooded Ridge Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Stanke Badger Realty Team

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 6 Wooded Ridge Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Lot 6 Wooded Ridge Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,280
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Dinkel RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $296,405 Not Listed For Sale

      1953 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1953 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Simon Concept Realty Service, Inc

    • /3

      Est $483,800 Not Listed For Sale

      4305 Vilas Hope Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4305 Vilas Hope Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 966 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Forrer Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L107 Molly Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      L107 Molly Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      L48 Molly Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      L48 Molly Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Bennett First Weber Inc

    • /30

      Est $646,303 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      832 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stelzer Badger Realty Team

    • /33

      Est $687,648 Not Listed For Sale

      824 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      824 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Tenney MHB Real Estate

    • /11

      Est $711,051 Not Listed For Sale

      812 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      812 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $584,400
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Stelzer Badger Realty Team

    • /14

      Est $684,017 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      808 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Schneider EXIT Realty HGM

    • /23

      Est $678,111 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      800 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Schneider EXIT Realty HGM

    • 909 N Clover Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 N Clover Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      909 N Clover Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Staude Flood eXp Realty

    • /27

      Est $340,386 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Woodview Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      206 Woodview Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Jan 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Reynolds Glass Slipper Homes, LLC

    • /24

      Est $401,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2939 Cottage Grove Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2939 Cottage Grove Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rose Freidel First Weber Inc

    • /15

      Est $263,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2288 Glen Oaks Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      2288 Glen Oaks Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Charles Postawa Accord Realty

    • /23

      Est $348,111 Not Listed For Sale

      4707 County Rd N, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,594 Sq Ft
      4707 County Rd N, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    • /33

      Est $431,933 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Nightingale Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      500 Nightingale Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /17

      Est $298,249 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Nightingale Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      422 Nightingale Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent GINGER HAUSER Hauser Estates Realty

    • /7

      Est $401,463 Not Listed For Sale

      4711 County Rd N, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      4711 County Rd N, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 703% Above List Price
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jan 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    • /30

      Est $772,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1967 Circle High, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1967 Circle High, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Broom Y Realty Wisconsin

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      .46 Ac Kinney Rd, Pleasant Springs, WI 53527

      .46 Ac Kinney Rd, Pleasant Springs, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Collins South Central Non-Member

    • /25

      Est $784,796 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1003 Damascus Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jun 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2786 Kinney Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      2786 Kinney Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dana Doskocil Keller Williams Realty

    • /19

      Est $1,420,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3144 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      3144 Vilas Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 259% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 04, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dunse Mardi O'Brien Real Estate Inc.

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Sunset Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      916 Sunset Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Haverland Restaino & Associates

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2416 County Road Mn, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2416 County Road Mn, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $203/SF
      • 599 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ken Kaiser Real Broker LLC

    • /26

      Est $397,016 Not Listed For Sale

      223 School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      223 School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Matt Silvern Restaino & Associates

    • /28

      Est $419,739 Not Listed For Sale

      749 St James, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      749 St James, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Oct 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tews Restaino & Associates

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2095 Cottage Grove Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2095 Cottage Grove Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • May 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chris Alexander NextHome Midwest

    • /32

      Est $419,743 Not Listed For Sale

      805 N Clover Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      805 N Clover Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Susi Haviland Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /6

      Est $338,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1644 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1644 Nora Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Boyea Quorum Enterprises, Inc

    • /4

      Est $771,813 Not Listed For Sale

      2267 Glen Oaks Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      2267 Glen Oaks Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 972% Above List Price
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jun 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Conrad Conrad Real Estate Services LLC

    • /12

      Est $1,161,952 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Glen Oaks Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      2255 Glen Oaks Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,354% Above List Price
      • 651 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alex Saloutos Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road Ab Unit 1655304, Blooming Grove, WI 53704

      0 County Road Ab Unit 1655304, Blooming Grove, WI 53704

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lavik EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      703 Chestnut Crest, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      703 Chestnut Crest, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jul 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent JoAnna Benitez Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home