Est $456,698 Not Listed For Sale
701 Westlawn Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,603 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 25% Above List Price
- $140/SF
- 20 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $365,000
- Oct 12, 2021
Last Listing Agent Beth Brockish The Kruse Company, REALTORS