4,356

Properties in ZIP Code 53527

Section Image
    • /34

      Est $356,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2592 Gaston Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2592 Gaston Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Wangerin EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $427,748 Not Listed For Sale

      4680 Gaston Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4680 Gaston Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trish Schaefer American, REALTORS

    • /33

      Est $403,150 Not Listed For Sale

      4721 Gaston Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      4721 Gaston Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andie Uelmen Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    • /35

      Est $440,326 Not Listed For Sale

      4728 Gaston Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4728 Gaston Cir, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • /36

      Est $456,254 Not Listed For Sale

      4506 Kennedy Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4506 Kennedy Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Pelletter Rockwood Realty Group

    • /35

      Est $519,602 Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Sundance Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4545 Sundance Ct, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noelle Stevens MadisonFlatFeeHomes.com

    • /19

      Est $392,815 Not Listed For Sale

      4533 Baxter Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4533 Baxter Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent GINGER HAUSER Hauser Estates Realty

    • /38

      Est $522,922 Not Listed For Sale

      4563 Conestoga Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4563 Conestoga Trail, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Seth Pfaehler The McGrady Group, LLC

    • /17

      Est $607,154 Not Listed For Sale

      4561 American Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4561 American Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Gilbertson Building Equity Development

    • /34

      Est $571,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4633 Kennedy Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4633 Kennedy Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Hansen Real Broker LLC

    • /38

      Est $458,595 Not Listed For Sale

      2203 Koshkonong Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2203 Koshkonong Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /74

      Est $496,135 Not Listed For Sale

      2852 Church St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2852 Church St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,500
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Vitense Keeps. Real Estate

    • /3

      Est $553,769 Not Listed For Sale

      3082 Streb Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3082 Streb Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ferraro EXP Realty, LLC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Kinney Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      3070 Kinney Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne DelPizzo Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      L 3 & 4 County Road Bb, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      L 3 & 4 County Road Bb, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Fuller Real Broker LLC

    • 215 E Parkview St Unit C, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 E Parkview St Unit C, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      215 E Parkview St Unit C, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $174/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corienne Walek Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • /48

      Est $686,653 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Fundamental Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      502 Fundamental Way, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Meunier Elevate Estates Realty Co.

    • /39

      Est $500,203 Not Listed For Sale

      3703 County Rd N, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3703 County Rd N, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Buell Realty Executives

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Progress Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      519 Progress Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lamp Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 Progress Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      511 Progress Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

• /7

      Est $613,772 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Molly Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      419 Molly Ln, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,905
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent . FSBO Comp FSBO Comp

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N Windsor Ave Unit 308, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1601 N Windsor Ave Unit 308, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,900
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $305,936 Not Listed For Sale

      1711 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1711 N Windsor Ave, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,900
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $598,508 Not Listed For Sale

      410 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      410 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Weber First Weber Inc

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 207, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1501 N Windsor Ave Unit 207, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Huemmer LPT Realty

    • /35

      Est $269,137 Not Listed For Sale

      913 N Clover Ln Unit D, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      913 N Clover Ln Unit D, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Wagner First Weber Inc

    • /70

      Est $488,784 Not Listed For Sale

      504 School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      504 School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chin Homes Team Real Broker LLC

    • /34

      Est $333,702 Not Listed For Sale

      912 N Clover Ln Unit A, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      912 N Clover Ln Unit A, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Bret Realty Group EXP Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $796,972 Not Listed For Sale

      4675 Meadowlark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      4675 Meadowlark St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Zenger Badger Realty Team

    • /36

      Est $287,840 Not Listed For Sale

      128 Woodview Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      128 Woodview Dr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Josh Lavik EXP Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Est $614,313 Not Listed For Sale

      407 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      407 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Weber First Weber Inc

    • /13

      Est $600,775 Not Listed For Sale

      413 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,951 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      413 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,900
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Weber First Weber Inc

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N Windsor Ave Unit 305, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1601 N Windsor Ave Unit 305, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,680
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Boersma Restaino & Associates

    • /47

      Est $332,079 Not Listed For Sale

      741 St John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      741 St John St, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kornstedt Stark Company, REALTORS

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 County Road Bb Unit 1928469, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      0 County Road Bb Unit 1928469, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $613,053 Not Listed For Sale

      411 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      411 E School Rd, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,049
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tristan Weber First Weber Inc

    • /47

      Est $765,175 Not Listed For Sale

      2207 Wooded Ridge Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2207 Wooded Ridge Tr, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Austin Gannon Gannon Company, REALTORS

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N Windsor Ave Unit 106, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1601 N Windsor Ave Unit 106, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,900
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N Windsor Ave Unit 101, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1601 N Windsor Ave Unit 101, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,900
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cory Frank RE/MAX

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 N Windsor Ave Unit 104, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1601 N Windsor Ave Unit 104, Cottage Grove, WI 53527

      Last Sold Summary

      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Abraham Stark Company, REALTORS

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home