146

Recently Sold Cottleville, MO Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1133 Centre Lake Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,167

    Last Listing Agent John Cochran Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1133 Centre Lake Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /57

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    128 Vistalago Place, Cottleville, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,538

    Last Listing Agent Logan Strain Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    128 Vistalago Place, Cottleville, MO 63376
  • /2

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    128 Vistalago Place, Cottleville, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,538

    Last Listing Agent Chad Wilson Keller Williams Realty West

    128 Vistalago Place, Cottleville, MO 63376
  • /49

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    819 Brimley Dr, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,223

    Last Listing Agent Chelle Sanders EXP Realty, LLC

    819 Brimley Dr, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /53

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1331 Commons Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,697

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Rivers Worth Clark Realty

    1331 Commons Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /57

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1512 Brittany Cove, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,643

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Deters Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    1512 Brittany Cove, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /19

    $749,062 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2009 Butte Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    McKelvey Homes Cottleville Trails - Liberty Series

    2009 Butte Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /40

    $574,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    619 Glenberry Place, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,910

    Last Listing Agent John Spellman Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    619 Glenberry Place, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /53

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    610 Westwick Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,042

    Last Listing Agent Regina Steffen Palazzolo Properties Inc

    610 Westwick Ct, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /67

    $825,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1008 Castleview Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,128

    Last Listing Agent Amy Florida Compass Realty Group

    1008 Castleview Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /39

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1461 Brittany Cove, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,867

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Menichino Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1461 Brittany Cove, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /42

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5555 Wavecrest Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,321

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Hudson Nettwork Global

    5555 Wavecrest Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /24

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    121 Bordeaux Way, Cottleville, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,191

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Koppel Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    121 Bordeaux Way, Cottleville, MO 63376
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1412 Brittany Cove Dr, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Brewer Susan Brewer Service First RE

    1412 Brittany Cove Dr, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /13

    $418,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    113 Scenic Pass Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,530

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Cronin Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    113 Scenic Pass Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /34

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    511 John Pitman Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,383

    Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor The Agency

    511 John Pitman Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /74

    $829,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8032 Cotswald Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myla Pradeep Kumar Alexander Realty Inc

    8032 Cotswald Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /39

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    431 Bordeaux Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,105

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kemp Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    431 Bordeaux Way, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /12

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1650 Birdie Hills Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,976

    Last Listing Agent Christie Lewis Sold in the Lou

    1650 Birdie Hills Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /46

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1243 Harmony Lake Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,097

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Johnson Johnson Realty, Inc

    1243 Harmony Lake Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /32

    $738,078 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2001 Butte Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hartmann McKelvey Homes Realty, LLC

    2001 Butte Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /25

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    251 Madison Park Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,660

    Last Listing Agent Katie Mclaughlin Dielmann Sotheby's International Realty

    251 Madison Park Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /33

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5576 Wavecrest Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,741

    Last Listing Agent Cody Calhoun Keller Williams Chesterfield

    5576 Wavecrest Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /27

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Saint Charles St, Cottleville, MO 63304

    Last Sold Summary

    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Klingler Trophy Properties & Auction

    0 Saint Charles St, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /4

    $799,766 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2017 Butte Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    McKelvey Homes Cottleville Trails - Liberty Series

    2017 Butte Trail Ct, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /88

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4 Sunset Acres, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,060

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Broeder Worth Clark Realty

    4 Sunset Acres, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /34

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1700 Birdie Hills Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,869

    Last Listing Agent Amber Wandling SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    1700 Birdie Hills Rd, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /29

    $694,428 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    128 Sweetgrass Point Way, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gia Linville Consort Realty, LLC

    128 Sweetgrass Point Way, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • 1003 Santiago Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    $782,429 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1003 Santiago Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    McKelvey Homes Cottleville Trails - Liberty Series

    1003 Santiago Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /31

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1410 Colonial Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,783

    Last Listing Agent Christine Masters Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1410 Colonial Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /59

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    9000 Camino Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Myla Pradeep Kumar Alexander Realty Inc

    9000 Camino Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /72

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    529 Miralago Shore Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,243

529 Miralago Shore Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /29

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    9007 Camino Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patty Stellern Keller Williams Chesterfield

    9007 Camino Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /48

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 01, 2025

    9113 Camino Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jill Lich Jill Lich Realty

    9113 Camino Trail, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /54

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    507 Miralago Shore Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,123

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Helbig EXP Realty, LLC

    507 Miralago Shore Dr, Saint Peters, MO 63376
  • /44

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    314 Bordeaux Way, Cottleville, MO 63376

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,250

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Hannegan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    314 Bordeaux Way, Cottleville, MO 63376
  • /39

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    817 Brimley Dr, Cottleville, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,759

    Last Listing Agent Angie Denson RedKey Realty Leaders

    817 Brimley Dr, Cottleville, MO 63304
  • /52

    $899,750 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    201 Dardenne Farms Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,194

    Last Listing Agent Laura Shucart Keller Williams Chesterfield

    201 Dardenne Farms Dr, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /30

    $268,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5534 Wavecrest Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,723

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Hoff Select Properties

    5534 Wavecrest Cir, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    201 Valley Lakes Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,572

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sitze Magnolia Real Estate

    201 Valley Lakes Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home