16,904

Country Club, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $369,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM $8K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft

    18388 NW 75th Passage Unit 2603, Hialeah, FL 33015

    OPEN HOUSE, May 24, from 1:00 PM to 3:00 PM - Rarely available one-story townhouse in Hialeah, ideal for all ages! This well-maintained home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, tile flooring throughout, a new A/C system, and a new water heater. Enjoy a spacious private patio, perfect for entertaining family and friends. The property also offers the convenience of three assigned parking spaces.

    Yolanda Restrepo Realty World Executive Homes

    18388 NW 75th Passage Unit 2603, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /8

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6725 NW 174th Terrace Unit I12, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Don’t miss this outstanding recently remodeled 2 bedroom 1 full bath at ANTIGUA & Countr Club. Laminated wood floor, vertical blinds, washer and dryer inside. Hurricane resistance windows. Available June 1.26.

    Luchi Castilleja The Keyes Company

    6725 NW 174th Terrace Unit I12, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /21

    $260,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    18870 NW 57th Ave Unit 204, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,326

    Last Listing Agent David Sanchez Secure 1 Real Estate Corp

    18870 NW 57th Ave Unit 204, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /33

      Est $229,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      6960 NW 186th St Unit 2-331, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6960 NW 186th St Unit 2-331, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

  • /37

    $270,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    6276 NW 186th St Unit 305, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Prefect Unit for investors ormake you home. 2 bed 2 bath at Mediterranean Villas in Hialeah. The ceramic titles through out the unit. Washer and dryer inside the unit. Very well maintained community, with reserves. Water and two parking spaces are included in the HOA. Great location, close to the shops, benks, groceries, schools and more. Take advantage of this great opportunity.

    Idania Miranda Premium Estates Realty Corp

    6276 NW 186th St Unit 305, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /22

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,151 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7319 NW 174th Terrace Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Don’t miss this beautifully remodeled townhome that offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience. This freshly painted, move-in ready unit features two oversized master suites upstairs, each with its own private bathroom, plus a convenient half bath downstairs—perfect for guests. Enjoy the ease of two assigned parking spaces right at your front door, along with additional guest

    Evy Gonzalez Lifestyle International Realty

    7319 NW 174th Terrace Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /70

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    18830 NW 65th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,446

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth De Mota RE/MAX Presidential

    18830 NW 65th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /33

      Est $338,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      6798 Brookline Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6798 Brookline Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147 Days On Market

  • /2

    $229,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft

    18111 NW 68th Ave Unit G106, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Nice apartment 2/2 in a great complex that features tennis courts, pool, bbq area, common laundry facilities, and clubhouse with fitness center. In Venetian Gardens and country club of Miami condo you are close to restaurants, schools and stores.

    Salesperson Non Member Non-MLS Member

    18111 NW 68th Ave Unit G106, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /19

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    17600 NW 68th Ave Unit B3006, Hialeah, FL 33015

    GREAT APARTMENT TILED THROUGHOUT, LARGE ROOMS WITH LOTS OF CLOSET SPACE, FULLY EQUIPPED KITCHEN AND TWO PARKING SPACES! CENTRALLY LOCATED, JUST NORTH OF 826 (THE PALMETTO) AND 67TH AVE WITH EASY ACCESS TO ALL MAJOR HIGHWAYS, PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION, SCHOOLS, RESTAURANTS AND SHOPS.

    Barbara Cubisino Di Geroni Julies Realty, LLC

    17600 NW 68th Ave Unit B3006, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /27

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6970 NW 177th St Unit M103, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,209

    Last Listing Agent Maday Diaz Partnership Realty Inc.

    6970 NW 177th St Unit M103, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /36

      Est $275,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      18845 NW 62nd Ave Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18845 NW 62nd Ave Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /21

    $170,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft

    17901 NW 68th Ave Unit R206, Hialeah, FL 33015

    **Price Improvement** **Investor special in gated Venetian Gardens** Turnkey cash-flow priced well below comps. This Seller is very serious. This spacious two-story 2b/2.5b Florence model features an open main level with living/dining area, private balcony and versatile flex space perfect for office or den. Reliable tenant in place for immediate income. Enjoy resort-style amenities including gym,

    Luis Nunez Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    17901 NW 68th Ave Unit R206, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7080 NW 177th St Unit 20313, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence located in the highly desirable Shoma Homes community in the heart of the Miami Lakes/Hialeah area. This spacious and light-filled apartment features modern appliances, brand-new cabinetry, updated finishes, and an excellent open layout designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Enjoy a prime location just minutes from major highways

    Diana Elmufdi Atlantic Real Estate Brokers LLC

    7080 NW 177th St Unit 20313, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /11

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    7100 NW 179th St Unit 111, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,360

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Cabral EXP Realty LLC

    7100 NW 179th St Unit 111, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /36

      Est $469,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      19521 Cypress Ct E, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19521 Cypress Ct E, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

  • /35

    $669,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    18318 NW 61st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    HIGH CEILINGS, ROOM FOR A POOL, PRIVATE BACKYARD, TERRACE,

    Yasel Lopez Tropical Realty, Inc.

    18318 NW 61st Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /10

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 844 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7060 NW 179th St Unit 211, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Well maintained gated community. 2 bed 1 bath locate in the Heart of Hialeah. Bright and open concept, laminated wood floors throughout and wood floors in bedrooms. Updated kitchen, walk in shower, washer and dryer inside the unit for your comfort. 2 assigned parking spaces and guest. Located close to expressways and public transportation.

    Jackie Cabrera Phantom Real Estate

    7060 NW 179th St Unit 211, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /41

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17360 NW 69th Ct Unit 204, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,690

    Last Listing Agent Leonel Ponce Lifestyle International Realty

    17360 NW 69th Ct Unit 204, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /35

      Est $470,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      6460 NW 192nd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      6460 NW 192nd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /40

    $719,900

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft

    6010 NW 201st Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Welcome Home! This 4 bedrooms 2 baths and 2-car garage is a gem in a very quiet and family-oriented neighborhood. Tiled and carpeted throughout, with stainless appliances, and granite counters, the spacious kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room. Beautiful location & conveniently located nearby supermarkets, schools, and parks. Stepping out into the backyard you'll find a large green space

    Migdey Castro MG Realty & Appraisals, Inc

    6010 NW 201st Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /27

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 939 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6955 NW 186th St Unit F402, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Beautiful condo located in the GATED COMMUNITY of las Brisas country club. EXCELLENT LOCATION just minutes from i-75, palmetto expressway, shopping centers, restaurants, and everyday conveniences. this well-maintained unit offers comfortable living with convenient access to laundry facilities and plenty of guest parking. enjoy AMAZING AMENITIES including 24/7 security, pool, tennis court,

    Tamaira Benavides My Realty Group, LLC.

    6955 NW 186th St Unit F402, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /3

    $340,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    17962 NW 68th Ave Unit D-21, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,351

    Last Listing Agent Jose Brand GODA Realty Inc

    17962 NW 68th Ave Unit D-21, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /21

      Est $483,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      7684 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7684 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

  • /14

    $220,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft

    7215 NW 179th St Unit 206, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Recently remolded 1/1 condo at Villa Bellini. Unit features 1 year old kitchen with stainless appliances, updated bathroom, new lighting and complete accordion shutters. Washer and Dryer inside the unit with the community pool a few steps away. Centrally located near schools, restaurants, shopping plazas and major expressways.

    Ulises Vazquez LoKation

    7215 NW 179th St Unit 206, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /16

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6962 NW 179th St Unit 2066, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Garden Unit - Renovated - tile and wood floors. Washer and Dryer inside unit.

    Ruth Abeckjerr Miami Connections Realty LLC

    6962 NW 179th St Unit 2066, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /39

    $340,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7000 NW 173rd Dr Unit 1804, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,447

    Last Listing Agent Juan-Carlos Fernandez United Realty Group Inc

    7000 NW 173rd Dr Unit 1804, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /29

      Est $614,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      20026 W Lake Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      20026 W Lake Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

  • /23

    $239,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    7165 NW 186th St Unit A204, Hialeah, FL 33015

    GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!!! NICE APARTMENT LOCATED AT COUNTRY CLUB OF MIAMI, 2 BEDS, 2 FULL BATHROOMS, AMPLE KITCHEN CABINETS, NEW DISHWASHER, NEW MICROWAVE, LAMINATE FLOORS THROUGHOUT THE APARTMENT, GATED COMMUNITY, THE AMENITIES INCLUDE A TENNIS COURT, CLUB HOUSE, COMMUNITY POOL, AND BBQ AREA. THE PROPERTY IS AVAILABLE FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY, CLOSE TO I-75, PALMETTO EXPRESSWAY, AND FLORIDA

    Valentina Sanchez Realty One Group Evolution

    7165 NW 186th St Unit A204, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /9

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18101 NW 68th Ave Unit E210, Hialeah, FL 33015

    1-bedroom, 1.5 condo in Venetian Gardens. Unit is vacant and ready to move in. The community is currently receiving upgrades to common Areas. Amenities included pool, tennis court, gym, and, clubhouse. Conveniently located near shopping, schools, and major highways.

    Marisol Bravo Ferrarri International Realty

    18101 NW 68th Ave Unit E210, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /3

    $420,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    18915 W Lake Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,002

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Maciel London Foster Realty

    18915 W Lake Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /37

      Est $496,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      19842 NW 65th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19842 NW 65th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /17

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft

    17350 NW 67th Ave Unit 301, Hialeah, FL 33015

    This is a rare opportunity to own a 1,315 sq ft 3-bedroom, 2-bath corner unit in a Hialeah neighborhood with easy access to the Palmetto Expressway. The unit features a washer and dryer, spacious living room, open kitchen, huge family room, and dining area.

    Matthew Li Triangle Properties, Inc.

    17350 NW 67th Ave Unit 301, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /7

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    17530 NW 68th Ave Unit C3004, Hialeah, FL 33015

    GREAT APARTMENT FOR RENT IN HIALEAH ! 1 BEDROOM 1 BATHROOM , EXCELLENT LOCATION! 2 MONTH TO MOVE IN !! , SCHEDULE A SHOWING AND RENT IT TODAY!

    Pablo Iojes Universal USA Realty LLC

    17530 NW 68th Ave Unit C3004, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /41

    $645,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    7635 NW 168th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,426

    Last Listing Agent Jon Frank Compass Florida LLC

    7635 NW 168th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /13

      Est $265,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      18935 NW 62nd Ave Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18935 NW 62nd Ave Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30 Days On Market

  • /26

    $264,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft

    6705 NW 169th St Unit C310, Hialeah, FL 33015

    This spacious, move-in-ready apartment is ideally located in the highly sought-after Miami Lakes area, offering a beautiful view of the lake and pool. Just minutes away from the Palmetto, I-75, and the Turnpike, this 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom unit provides the perfect space for comfortable living. Standout features include a new Rheem central air conditioning system with a 10-year warranty, as well

    Yudit Manzano EXP Realty LLC

    6705 NW 169th St Unit C310, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /18

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 634 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    17325 NW 67th Ct Unit A16, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Cozy 1BED/1BATH apt. Ground floor. Washer & dryer inside, impact windows, tile floor, assigned parking space in front of the apt. close to freeways, restaurants, and shopping. Tenant pays for water and electricity. Tenant must pay the deposit of common areas requested by the Association $500 (refundable).

    Federico Alamandoz Avanti Way Realty LLC

    17325 NW 67th Ct Unit A16, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /23

    $700,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7415 Coldstream Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,907

    Last Listing Agent John Machado Coldwell Banker Realty

    7415 Coldstream Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /32

      Est $461,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      6111 NW 171st St, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      6111 NW 171st St, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home