16,904

Country Club, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /24

    $389,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft

    6904 NW 169th St Unit 145F, Hialeah, FL 33015

    2 BEDROOM 2 1/2 BATH TOWNHOUSE IN HIGHLY DESIRABLE COMMUNITY OF WOODS LANDING. OPEN CONCEPT 1ST FLOOR WITH OFFICE AREA, LAUNDRY, FENCED PATIO AND 1/2 BATH. THE EXTRA LARGE BEDROOMS UPSTAIRS EACH HAVE A FULL BATHROOM WITH A WALK IN CLOSET AND BALCONY OFF OF THE MAIN BEDROOM. YOU WILL BE 1 BLOCK FROM THE PALMETTO SO EASY ACCESS TO ALL HIGHWAYS AND WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE TO MAIN STREET IN MIAMI

    Andrea Franklin Beachfront Realty Inc

    6904 NW 169th St Unit 145F, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18320 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    18320 NW 68th Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /18

    $180,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    7075 NW 186th St Unit C101, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,583

    Last Listing Agent Rafael Cerna Jr Lokation

    7075 NW 186th St Unit C101, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /55

      Est $564,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      19612 Bobolink Dr Unit 19612, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      19612 Bobolink Dr Unit 19612, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113 Days On Market

  • /31

    $230,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    6950 Miami Gardens Dr Unit 2-506, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Bright 1-bedroom condo in Coral Gate East Condominium featuring a private balcony and spacious layout. Located in a community with resort-style amenities including pool, tennis courts, fitness center, and clubhouse. Conveniently situated near major highways, shopping, and dining. Currently leased at $1,800/month through September 30, 2026—ideal for investors seeking immediate income.

    Sarah Silva Layer 7 Group

    6950 Miami Gardens Dr Unit 2-506, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7200 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    7200 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    17425 NW 75th Place Unit 206, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,442

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Ulloa Luxe Properties

    17425 NW 75th Place Unit 206, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /12

      Est $227,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      18314 NW 68th Ave Unit E, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      18314 NW 68th Ave Unit E, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market

  • /28

    $329,900

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    17415 NW 75th Place Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Spacious 3-bed, 2-bath corner unit in Poinciana Lakes Villas! This first-floor condo features tile floors throughout, an open living/dining area, and a private balcony perfect for relaxing. The kitchen offers ample cabinet space and a smart layout. Bedrooms are generously sized, with a primary suite that includes a walk-in closet and private bath. Includes two assigned parking spaces plus guest

    Leopoldo Ron-Pedrique Prestige Management Realty

    17415 NW 75th Place Unit 103, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $1,800 - $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7075 NW 186th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    7075 NW 186th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /50

    $569,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    19901 NW 67th Circle Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,475

    Last Listing Agent Ulises Vazquez LoKation

    19901 NW 67th Circle Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /34

      Est $293,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 NW 173rd Dr Unit 6036, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7205 NW 173rd Dr Unit 6036, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18 Days On Market

  • /72

    $649,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft

    6795 Brookline Dr Unit 6795, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Very Unique opportunity to own the largest Townhouse in the Country Club of Miami area. This property has breathtaking views overlooking the Country Club's soon to be renovated sprawling golf course. New Roof, Impact Windows, Marble floors throughout & New Master Bathroom are some of what this beautiful multi level townhouse have to offer. Property is the largest of only two original double folio

    Christopher Blanc EquiEstate, Corp.

    6795 Brookline Dr Unit 6795, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /3

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    6155 NW 186th St Unit 210, Hialeah, FL 33015

    apartamento 2/2 em miami lakes cerca de autopistas,shopping centers,Trasportepublicopara mas informaciom llamame y sigueme en IG @marianavarrorealtor10

    6155 NW 186th St Unit 210, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /31

    $375,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6551 NW 170th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,332

    Last Listing Agent Gardenia Saumell GES Realty, Inc.

    6551 NW 170th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /11

      Est $330,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      17630 NW 73rd Ave Unit 1054, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17630 NW 73rd Ave Unit 1054, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market

  • /14

    $378,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    6940 NW 177th St Unit P104, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Welcome home to this charming and well-cared-for townhome in sought-after Shoma Villas at Country Club. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers approx. 1,500 sq ft of comfortable living space with a functional and inviting layout. Enjoy the convenience of two parking spaces right in front of your door. The private patio is perfect for relaxing or entertaining, while storm shutters provide added

    Danilo Cardona DACAM

    6940 NW 177th St Unit P104, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /7

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18890 NW 57th Ave Unit 309, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Excelente propiedad disponible con 2 cuartos , 2 banos, 2 balcones, Buena Locacion, escuelas Restaurantes y Centros Comerciales Disponibles.

    18890 NW 57th Ave Unit 309, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /29

    $323,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    19055 NW 62nd Ave Unit 212, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 94,621% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,114

    Last Listing Agent Ivette Suarez Miami Premier Realty

    19055 NW 62nd Ave Unit 212, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /17

      Est $312,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      7205 NW 173rd Dr Unit 6026, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7205 NW 173rd Dr Unit 6026, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • /7

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft

    6850 NW 173rd Dr Unit 109, Hialeah, FL 33015

    COMING SOON! Available to start showing May 20th! Fantastic opportunity to own this updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Condo with dining/living room area perfect for entertaining. The condo unit features brand new vinyl flooring throughout, new kitchen appliances and this unit offers the perfect blend of comfort and charm. This condo also boasts a community pool where you can relax and unwind after a

    Irene Torroella Sirius Real Estate Solutions, LLC

    6850 NW 173rd Dr Unit 109, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /22

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18200 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 2205, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Piensa en un lugar donde puedas disfrutar de vivir todos los días! Las características interiores incluyen un plano de planta dividido de dos habitaciones, pisos laminados (madera) en toda la habitación principal, lavadora y secadora dentro de la unidad. Las características exteriores incluyen persianas de acordeón para huracanes, una comunidad cerrada serena, casa club, piscina tropical,

    18200 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 2205, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /52

    $390,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6753 NW 182nd St Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,473

    Last Listing Agent Guillermo Roldan United Realty Group Inc

    6753 NW 182nd St Unit 104, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /15

      Est $306,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      17650 NW 73rd Ave Unit 20518, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17650 NW 73rd Ave Unit 20518, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /7

    $235,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 678 Sq Ft

    7220 NW 179th St Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Spacious unit in convenient location near highways and shopping. Laundry located inside unit.

    Alexander Saieh Midtown Realty Group, LLC

    7220 NW 179th St Unit 201, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /7

    $1,850

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7000 NW 186th St Unit 4-227, Hialeah, FL 33015

    7000 NW 186th St # 4-227HIALEAH, FL 33015-3124For Rent. 1/1. Coral Gate West, 2ND FLOOR UNIT IN EXCELLENT MIAMI LAKES LOCATION CLOSE TO HIGHWAYS. * The security deposit may vary depending on the owner.

    7000 NW 186th St Unit 4-227, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /45

    $485,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7689 NW 180th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,590

    Last Listing Agent Walter Vivancos Epic Choice Realty

    7689 NW 180th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /34

      Est $287,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      7070 NW 177th St Unit 10210, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7070 NW 177th St Unit 10210, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market

  • /20

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    17901 NW 68th Ave Unit R101, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Welcome to this sought after community of Venetian Gardens. This remodeled condo shows very nice with ceramic tiled floors throughout, new bathrooms, and spacious kitchen. The unit is located near shops, restaurants and the City of Miami Lakes - with golf and parks. Community features a swimming pool, fitness center, security and parking. Easy access to all expressways.

    Lourdes V Garcia PA United Real Estate Miami

    17901 NW 68th Ave Unit R101, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $1,800 - $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7075 NW 186th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    7075 NW 186th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /7

    $210,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    17580 NW 67th Place Unit F1, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,976

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Saieh Midtown Realty Group, LLC

    17580 NW 67th Place Unit F1, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /18

      Est $341,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      17800 NW 73rd Ave Unit 20921, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      17800 NW 73rd Ave Unit 20921, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29 Days On Market

  • /31

    $180,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft

    17530 NW 68th Ave Unit C4012, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Spacious apartment in a prime location! Balconies are currently being remodeled, so not visible in the photo—they stretch from living room to bedroom. The seller will pay assessments. Natural light, functional layout, close to highways, shops, and schools. Great for living or investing. Schedule your showing today!

    Anjhara Limonta Espinosa Realty One Group Evolution

    17530 NW 68th Ave Unit C4012, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $2,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18290 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 1KJ, Hialeah, FL 33015

    18290 Mediterranean Blvd Unit 1KJ, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /19

    $180,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    18101 NW 68th Ave Unit D210, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 275 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,288

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Lulinski NBG REALTY LLC

    18101 NW 68th Ave Unit D210, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /13

      Est $301,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      6962 NW 179th St Unit 2036, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6962 NW 179th St Unit 2036, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 182 Days On Market

  • /47

    $580,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    6641 NW 174th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    Welcome to Resort-Style Living in The Moors! Miami Lakes/Hialeah areaStep into this beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhouse with a 1-car garage located in the highly desirable 24-hour gated community of The Moors. This move-in ready home offers peace of mind with a NEW A/C (2025), impact windows and sliding doors (2023), fresh interior paint, and brand-new appliances (2025), Kitchen

    Mara Pacheco United Realty Group Inc

    6641 NW 174th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $2,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7210 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    7210 NW 179th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /42

    $775,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    20040 NW 63rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,360

    Last Listing Agent Liliam Brito A & B Realty Investments Inc

    20040 NW 63rd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
    • /32

      Est $229,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      17000 NW 67th Ave Unit 101, Hialeah, FL 33015

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      17000 NW 67th Ave Unit 101, Hialeah, FL 33015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home