312

Recently Sold Country Club, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /4

    $439,999

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    17246 NW 74th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,465

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Rosen The Keyes Company

    17246 NW 74th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /32

    $232,500

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    17600 NW 68th Ave Unit B2004, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,541

    Last Listing Agent maribel mccaw LPT Realty, LLC

    17600 NW 68th Ave Unit B2004, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /17

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    6701 NW 169th St Unit B203, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 902 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,181

    Last Listing Agent Raul Gonzalez NuFront International Realty

    6701 NW 169th St Unit B203, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /40

    $779,999

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    6440 NW 201st Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,013

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Ramirez Compass Florida, LLC

    6440 NW 201st Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /19

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    6700 NW 190th St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,261

    Last Listing Agent Ovidio Mijares First Service Realty ERA

    6700 NW 190th St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /21

    $405,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    7667 NW 182nd Ln Unit 805, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,702

    Last Listing Agent Rene Alvarez Innova Real Estate Corp

    7667 NW 182nd Ln Unit 805, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /9

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    17911 NW 68th Ave Unit P102, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,014

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Kupferman Miami Life Realty LLC

    17911 NW 68th Ave Unit P102, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /42

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    17353 NW 62nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,662

    Last Listing Agent Johnjon Gonzalez Luxe Properties

    17353 NW 62nd Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /10

    $140,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6950 Miami Gardens Dr Unit 2-402A, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bath
    • 382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,019

    Last Listing Agent Pedro Pavon Realty One Group Royal Oaks

    6950 Miami Gardens Dr Unit 2-402A, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /53

    $1,150,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    19640 W Saint Andrews Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,625

    Last Listing Agent Gheency Lefont TruRes Real Estate

    19640 W Saint Andrews Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /40

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7539 NW 173rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,755

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Cornejo Century 21 Dorar Realty

    7539 NW 173rd Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /39

    $394,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6638 NW 180th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,130

    Last Listing Agent Roylan Valdivia United Realty Group Inc

    6638 NW 180th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7130 NW 177th St Unit 2068, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,041

    Last Listing Agent Shelisa Anderson Dominion Realty Group

    7130 NW 177th St Unit 2068, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6272 NW 186th St Unit 114, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,883

    Last Listing Agent Niurka Galvan Realty One Group Evolution

    6272 NW 186th St Unit 114, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /4

    $187,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6990 NW 186th St Unit 205, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,403

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Kellingbeck United Realty Group Inc

    6990 NW 186th St Unit 205, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /19

    $185,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    7110 NW 179th St Unit 108, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,225

7110 NW 179th St Unit 108, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /2

    $950,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    20105 NW 62nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $933,061

    Last Listing Agent Yissel Roque The Opulence Group Brokerage

    20105 NW 62nd Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /7

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    17530 NW 68th Ave Unit C4014, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,660

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Pena Tower Team Realty, LLC

    17530 NW 68th Ave Unit C4014, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /11

    $328,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    17650 NW 73rd Ave Unit 20218, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,157

    Last Listing Agent Anil Parbtani Crown Realty Company

    17650 NW 73rd Ave Unit 20218, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /11

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    6280 NW 186th St Unit 310, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,579

    Last Listing Agent Monica Gutierrez The Keyes Company

    6280 NW 186th St Unit 310, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /27

    $675,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    19361 NW 61st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,607

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ruiz The Keyes Company

    19361 NW 61st Ave, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /21

    $300,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6858 NW 173rd Dr Unit 302, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,741

    Last Listing Agent Yenisleydy Gomez Olaya International Realty LLC

    6858 NW 173rd Dr Unit 302, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /24

    $229,500

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    18352 NW 68th Ave Unit P, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,447

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Iyriboz Compass Florida, LLC

    18352 NW 68th Ave Unit P, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /22

    $430,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    19150 NW 65th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,374

    Last Listing Agent Karen Mari Mari Real Estate & Management Group, Inc

    19150 NW 65th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /31

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    6243 NW 171st St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,205

    Last Listing Agent Milton Goris Luc & Co Realty

    6243 NW 171st St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    17000 NW 67th Ave Unit 335, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,759

    Last Listing Agent Denese Waiters Rene Allen Realty, Inc.

    17000 NW 67th Ave Unit 335, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /39

    $390,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6310 NW 170th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,187

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Flood Coldwell Banker Realty

    6310 NW 170th Ln, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /14

    $258,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7000 NW 186th St Unit 4-114, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,858

    Last Listing Agent Ana Saya Direct Realty Solutions

    7000 NW 186th St Unit 4-114, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /45

    $652,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    17353 NW 62nd Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,477

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Carrasco Keller Williams Capital Realty

    17353 NW 62nd Place, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /11

    $198,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    7180 NW 179th St Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,670

    Last Listing Agent Ivon Gonzalez Prime Realty of South Florida

    7180 NW 179th St Unit 202, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /20

    $428,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    19358 Bobolink Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,439

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Ruiz Atlas Rockstone Int'l Realty

    19358 Bobolink Dr, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /35

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    18320 NW 68th Ave Unit G, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,391

    Last Listing Agent Nelson Avila Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    18320 NW 68th Ave Unit G, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /47

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17320 NW 66th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,308

    Last Listing Agent Angela Molina Navarro Real Estate Empire Group, Inc.

    17320 NW 66th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /22

    $465,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    17652 NW 76th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,934

    Last Listing Agent julia gonzalez United Realty Group Inc

    17652 NW 76th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /9

    $215,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    17580 NW 67th Place Unit E1, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,248

    Last Listing Agent Luchi Castilleja The Keyes Company

    17580 NW 67th Place Unit E1, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /18

    $185,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    17901 NW 68th Ave Unit T102, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,072

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Lulinski NBG REALTY LLC

    17901 NW 68th Ave Unit T102, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /48

    $487,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    17400 NW 76th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,381

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Gambetta Robert Slack LLC

    17400 NW 76th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /31

    $640,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    20103 NW 57th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,850

    Last Listing Agent Faride Perez Compass Florida, LLC

    20103 NW 57th Place, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /25

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7145 NW 173rd Dr Unit 1108, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,547

    Last Listing Agent Ludmila Alvarez Bayside Realty Associates LLC

    7145 NW 173rd Dr Unit 1108, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /22

    $280,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6276 NW 186th St Unit 112, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ximena Paz Lifestyle International Realty

    6276 NW 186th St Unit 112, Hialeah, FL 33015

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home