312

Recently Sold Country Club, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $662,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    19901 NW 77th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,764

    Last Listing Agent Cristian Aviles AG Realty Brokers LLC

    19901 NW 77th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /20

    $499,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    16520 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,510

    Last Listing Agent Rosario Navarro Fortune Christie's Intl R.E.

    16520 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /43

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16511 Stonehaven Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $573/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,716

    Last Listing Agent Leydimel Salgado Luxury Level Realty Group, LLC.

    16511 Stonehaven Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /10

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    18031 NW 57th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,432

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Paredes Premier Realty Firm Corp

    18031 NW 57th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /38

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5361 SW 125th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,588

    Last Listing Agent Helen Orukotan Element Real Estate Group

    5361 SW 125th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /32

    $573,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    5373 SW 132nd Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,256

    Last Listing Agent Tanya D. Milton PA The Keyes Company

    5373 SW 132nd Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /43

    $739,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7725 NW 192nd St, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,785

    Last Listing Agent Gredys Companioni Coldwell Banker Realty

    7725 NW 192nd St, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /46

    $850,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5337 SW 131st Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,976

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Torres Canvas Real Estate

    5337 SW 131st Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /22

    $475,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6417 Windmill Gate Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $373/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,552

    Last Listing Agent Wilma Perez W Realty Miami

    6417 Windmill Gate Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /45

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    16422 NW 77th Place, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,428

    Last Listing Agent Ledys Legra PAK Home Realty

    16422 NW 77th Place, Hialeah, FL 33016
  • /37

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12627 SW 54th St, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,966

    Last Listing Agent Meir Tenenbaum Cardinal Realty Group, LLC.

    12627 SW 54th St, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /25

    $640,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7754 NW 201st Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,464

    Last Listing Agent Rodrigo Ortiz Momentum Luxury Real Estate, LLC.

    7754 NW 201st Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /36

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5364 SW 133rd Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,651

    Last Listing Agent Simone Codner United Realty Group Inc

    5364 SW 133rd Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /57

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    7755 NW 187th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,206

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Vera Merchan Weichert Realtors Capella Estates

    7755 NW 187th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /50

    $850,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    13109 SW 54th Ct, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,360

    Last Listing Agent Yansey Valdes Reside Realty, LLC.

    13109 SW 54th Ct, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /24

    $659,900

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7729 NW 194th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,960

    Last Listing Agent Monica Puente Top Team Realty, LLC.

    7729 NW 194th Terrace, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /27

    $535,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    16408 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,538

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Fisher-Ortega Florida Realty of Miami Corp

    16408 Bridge End Rd, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /28

    $485,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6442 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,564

    Last Listing Agent Idalia Nunez Coldwell Banker Realty

    6442 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /49

    $630,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    18840 NW 77th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,987

    Last Listing Agent Giselle Perez Blue Pen Real Estate, Inc

    18840 NW 77th Ct, Hialeah, FL 33015
  • /25

    $384,500

    Sold May 15, 2026

    6916 NW 166th Terrace Unit 1204, Miami Lakes, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,552

    Last Listing Agent Grace Izquierdo Keller Williams Capital Realty

    6916 NW 166th Terrace Unit 1204, Miami Lakes, FL 33014
  • /32

    $369,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5463 SW 125th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,163

    Last Listing Agent Sorty Mejia LoKation

    5463 SW 125th Terrace, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /50

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5565 NW 193rd Ln, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,743

    Last Listing Agent Albert Puig Lifestyle International Realty

    5565 NW 193rd Ln, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /22

    $615,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5620 NW 176th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,946

    Last Listing Agent Emil Lugo Lugo Real Estate Group, LLC

    5620 NW 176th St, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /14

    $366,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12560 SW 53rd Ct, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,362

    Last Listing Agent Yasser Peña Flamingo Realty Solutions LLC

    12560 SW 53rd Ct, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /23

    $530,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    16501 Fox Den Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,594

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Segall Coldwell Banker Realty

    16501 Fox Den Ct, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /22

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6460 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,079

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Rathe Real Broker LLC

    6460 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /41

    $390,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12611 SW 54th Ct, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,286

    Last Listing Agent Javier Latouche United Real Estate Advisors

    12611 SW 54th Ct, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /25

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6442 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,564

    Last Listing Agent David Vazquez Douglas Elliman

    6442 Milk Wagon Ln, Hialeah, FL 33014
  • /19

    $468,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    5326 SW 126th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,762

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ornela United Realty Group Inc

    5326 SW 126th Ave, Miramar, FL 33027
  • /47

    $589,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18450 NW 56th Place, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,180

    Last Listing Agent Randal Longo Keys Realty Redefined LLC

    18450 NW 56th Place, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    18662 NW 56th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,237

    Last Listing Agent Gerardo Rodriguez AVENUE HOMES LLC

    18662 NW 56th Ave, Miami Gardens, FL 33055
  • /66

    $827,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    16523 NW 77th Path, Hialeah, FL 33016

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,953

    Last Listing Agent Monica Cataluna KoRes Realty

    16523 NW 77th Path, Hialeah, FL 33016

Showing Results 281 - 312, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home