$702,000
67533 Ruth Ln, Cove, OR 97824
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,456 Sq Ft
- Built 1974
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $482/SF
- 9 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $609,848
Last Listing Agent Amanda May RE/MAX Real Estate Team
$702,000
67533 Ruth Ln, Cove, OR 97824
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $609,848
Last Listing Agent Amanda May RE/MAX Real Estate Team
$228,000
701 Caddie St, Cove, OR 97824
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tina Robertson Eagle Cap Realty, Inc
$580,000
301 High Valley Rd, Cove, OR 97824
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $581,902
Last Listing Agent Jeff Clark Blue Summit Realty Group
$380,000
60937 Sharpe Rd, Cove, OR 97824
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Devon Myer High Country Realty Professionals
$540,000
60908 Stackland Rd, Cove, OR 97824
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $543,358
Last Listing Agent Patty Glaze Blue Summit Realty Group
$399,000
1608 Jasper St, Cove, OR 97824
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $375,430
Last Listing Agent Lana Anderson High Country Realty Professionals
$225,000
701 2nd St, Cove, OR 97824
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Anna Goodman Eagle Cap Realty, Inc
$501,500
1008 Foster St, Cove, OR 97824
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $514,476
Last Listing Agent Shawna McKinnis RE/MAX Real Estate Team
$710,000
69768 Hwy 237, Cove, OR 97824
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $644,000
$378,000
1104 Hill St, Cove, OR 97824
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $358,449
Last Listing Agent Suzi Smith Red Leaf Realty
$895,000