13,508

Properties in ZIP Code 02816

Section Image
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Torch Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5 Torch Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jodie Lynn Smith RE/MAX Preferred

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cassidy Trail Unit 1378468, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      0 Cassidy Trail Unit 1378468, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $350/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Carpenter RE/MAX Professionals

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Ln 6, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Ln 6, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Souza Ripac Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Rivers Edge Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7 Rivers Edge Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Cantaberry Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9 Cantaberry Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Schneider RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /22

      Est $1,462,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Nooseneck Hill Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2155 Nooseneck Hill Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,853% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Evans Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Donna's Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      12 Donna's Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Laprey Jr. HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hampton Rd Unit 23, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      9 Hampton Rd Unit 23, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $372/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Giovanni Rose Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Giovanni Rose Ct, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN TOMASSO RE/MAX Professionals

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pembroke Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2 Pembroke Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Mulhearn Rhode Island Realty Group, LLC

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Stuart Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      26 Stuart Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Randolph eXp Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Lane A, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      21 Lane A, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Lima Johnson RI Real Estate Services

    • /47

      Est $389,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Hill Farm Camp Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      46 Hill Farm Camp Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Old Rd N, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4 Old Rd N, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $246/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Eccleston RI Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Sherwood Valley Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      87 Sherwood Valley Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Buontempo eXp Realty

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 King Philip Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 King Philip Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /28

      Est $910,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Big River Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1 Big River Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $912,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Russ Marcantonio Padula Properties, Inc.

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Liena Rose Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Liena Rose Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Denette Keller Williams Coastal

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ln 3, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3 Ln 3, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Puleo Flaherty RE/MAX ONE

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lane 5, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5 Lane 5, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Adams Yorway Realty

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Cantaberry Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      38 Cantaberry Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Delafano Century 21 Limitless

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Knight St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 8 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 Knight St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

• /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Park Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      34 Park Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,500
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Slocum Home Team eXp Realty

    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 King Philip Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11 King Philip Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin Leveille BHHS Commonwealth Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Hill St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      140 Hill St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Perillo Riparian Real Estate Group

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Cantaberry Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Cantaberry Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine DiNardi RI Real Estate Services

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Sunset Lake Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      16 Sunset Lake Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,900
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Chatterley CALDWELL REALTY LLC

    • /6

      Est $92,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Knotty Oak Shores, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1940
      27 Knotty Oak Shores, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rickard Smith REMAX Revolution

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 South St Unit A, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      55 South St Unit A, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Sherwood Valley Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      31 Sherwood Valley Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,200
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Rebello HomeSmart First Class Realty

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lori Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      42 Lori Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $431/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Slocum Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lane 5, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      6 Lane 5, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sunset Lake Cir Unit 32, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14 Sunset Lake Cir Unit 32, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Readey RE/MAX South County

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lane E, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      32 Lane E, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cardinal REMAX Revolution

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hide Away, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11 Hide Away, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Ferrara Rhode to Home Real Estate Inc

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Blackrock Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      250 Blackrock Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $324/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Connell JPAR Prime Real Estate

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lear Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Lear Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,555
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn LaPlume RE/MAX ONE

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cantaberry Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Cantaberry Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Fooks Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 South St Unit B, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      55 South St Unit B, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 West St Unit 1364557, West Warwick, RI 02816

      0 West St Unit 1364557, West Warwick, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Murray HERE Realty

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home