13,510

Properties in ZIP Code 02816

Section Image
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lane Ln E, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      13 Lane Ln E, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Ritchotte Century 21 Guardian Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Station St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      343 Station St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $285/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Bell RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sandra Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Sandra Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $140/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Caprara REMAX Revolution

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Rock Hill Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      155 Rock Hill Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Rinn RE/MAX Professionals

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Lane c, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      13 Lane c, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,900
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Clarkin Clarkin Real Estate

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Ln 3, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1 Ln 3, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Stone Alliance Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $360,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Hill Farm Camp Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      70 Hill Farm Camp Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valle RI Real Estate Services

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $346/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $763,540
      • Nov 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Carpenter RE/MAX Professionals

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,362
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Carpenter RE/MAX Professionals

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sunset Lake Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Sunset Lake Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Ln 2, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5 Ln 2, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Eliason Keller Williams South Watuppa

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Milton Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      31 Milton Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Brown Cabral Realty ONE Group SIDE BY SIDE

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Sunset Lake Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      33 Sunset Lake Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $344/SF
      • Last Sold Price $723,000

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Assalone BNR, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $1,037,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Big River Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 Big River Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Russ Marcantonio Padula Properties, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Liena Rose Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14 Liena Rose Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sampson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $469,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wood St, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2 Wood St, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Studley Adams Realty

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Hill Farm Camp Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      31 Hill Farm Camp Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,200
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Deignan SD Realty Associates

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Torch Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11 Torch Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Sheridan Abbott Properties, LLC

    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Lane E, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      24 Lane E, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Doran Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Lane D, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22 Lane D, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Christofaro BHHS New England Properties

    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Liena Rose Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      46 Liena Rose Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hollie Curtis JMG RHODE ISLAND

    • /24

      Est $910,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Helmsley Ln Unit 35, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2 Helmsley Ln Unit 35, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lear Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Lear Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Buontempo eXp Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Sunset Lake Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8 Sunset Lake Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $753,795
      • May 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Chatterley CALDWELL REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hide Away Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5 Hide Away Way, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmine Olivieri BNR, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,515
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Carpenter RE/MAX Professionals

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,419
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Carpenter RE/MAX Professionals

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Lear Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6 Lear Dr, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

• /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,866
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Carpenter RE/MAX Professionals

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $303/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $814,700
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Carpenter RE/MAX Professionals

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $328/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,992
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Carpenter RE/MAX Professionals

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 5 Elms Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      15 5 Elms Cir, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $100/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Brown eXp Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Cheryl Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      20 Cheryl Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Petreccia Group RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Cassidy Trail, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $310/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Carpenter RE/MAX Professionals

    • /38

      Est $426,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Nooseneck Hill Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1722 Nooseneck Hill Rd, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ferri RE/MAX Professionals

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Poor Farm Unit 1348664, Coventry, RI 02816

      0 Poor Farm Unit 1348664, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The DiSpirito Team Engel & Volkers Oceanside

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lane F, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      39 Lane F, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine DiNardi RI Real Estate Services

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cantaberry Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Cantaberry Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Schneider RE/MAX ADVANTAGE GROUP

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Cheryl Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11 Cheryl Ln, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Buontempo eXp Realty

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Lane A, Coventry, RI 02816

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      59 Lane A, Coventry, RI 02816

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,600
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lanni RE/MAX Preferred

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home