90

Recently Sold Homes in 91723

Section Image
  • 404 N San Jose Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    $730,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    404 N San Jose Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,628

    Last Listing Agent SHERYL MAYO AGENCY 8 REAL ESTATE GROUP

    404 N San Jose Ave, Covina, CA 91723
  • 664 Calamansi Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    $627,965 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    664 Calamansi Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $575/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,899

    Last Listing Agent Diana Maldonado Trumark Construction Services Inc

    664 Calamansi Dr, Covina, CA 91723
  • 174 E Navilla Place, Covina, CA 91723

    $1,070,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    174 E Navilla Place, Covina, CA 91723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,060,274

    Last Listing Agent Karena Rubio EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    174 E Navilla Place, Covina, CA 91723
  • 500 S 1st Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    $1,820,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    500 S 1st Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    • 10 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 4,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Javier Montiel KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    500 S 1st Ave, Covina, CA 91723
  • 476 Shelby Ln, Covina, CA 91723

    $775,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    476 Shelby Ln, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,701

    Last Listing Agent Chieh-Jen Ma Century 21 Masters

    476 Shelby Ln, Covina, CA 91723
  • 265 W Pershing Ct, Covina, CA 91723

    $805,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    265 W Pershing Ct, Covina, CA 91723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $939/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,588

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Rivera Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    265 W Pershing Ct, Covina, CA 91723
  • 26 E Cypress St Unit 26, Covina, CA 91723

    $80,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    26 E Cypress St Unit 26, Covina, CA 91723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Hayes First Investments Realty & Mortgage

    26 E Cypress St Unit 26, Covina, CA 91723
  • /16

    $699,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    657 Calamansi Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $421/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,913

    657 Calamansi Dr, Covina, CA 91723
  • 424 Lemonade Place, Covina, CA 91723

    $700,797 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    424 Lemonade Place, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $425/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

424 Lemonade Place, Covina, CA 91723
  • 788 E San Bernardino Rd Unit 2, Covina, CA 91723

    $490,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    788 E San Bernardino Rd Unit 2, Covina, CA 91723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,670

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ellen Cruz Y Realty

    788 E San Bernardino Rd Unit 2, Covina, CA 91723
  • 704 Orange Cir, Covina, CA 91723

    $670,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    704 Orange Cir, Covina, CA 91723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,840

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Eric Schmidt Redfin

    704 Orange Cir, Covina, CA 91723
  • 781 E Navilla Place, Covina, CA 91723

    $1,000,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    781 E Navilla Place, Covina, CA 91723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $493/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $994,656

    Last Listing Agent Hau Ling Au Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    781 E Navilla Place, Covina, CA 91723
  • 327 N Prospero Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    $1,975,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    327 N Prospero Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    • 16 Beds
    • 14 Baths
    • 7,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher German RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    327 N Prospero Dr, Covina, CA 91723
  • /31

    $453,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    454 W Front St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,858

    Last Listing Agent Mark Cianciulli The CREM Group

    454 W Front St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 540 N Howard Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    $725,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    540 N Howard Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $500/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandar West RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    540 N Howard Ave, Covina, CA 91723
  • 668 E Puente St, Covina, CA 91723

    $660,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    668 E Puente St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $482/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,114

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Mormino Rodeo Realty

    668 E Puente St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 544 S 1st Ave Unit 3, Covina, CA 91723

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    544 S 1st Ave Unit 3, Covina, CA 91723

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher German RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    544 S 1st Ave Unit 3, Covina, CA 91723
  • 447 S Newton St, Covina, CA 91723

    $775,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    447 S Newton St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,955

    Last Listing Agent RICHARD BOWEN MITCHELL REALTY CO.

    447 S Newton St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 418 S Vecino Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    $813,888 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    418 S Vecino Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,200

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rivas CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    418 S Vecino Dr, Covina, CA 91723
  • 645 S Eastbury Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    $815,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    645 S Eastbury Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,245

    Last Listing Agent The Mark and Al Team CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    645 S Eastbury Ave, Covina, CA 91723
  • 716 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    $895,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    716 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,425

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Flores Better Homes and Gardens RE

    716 S Armel Dr, Covina, CA 91723
  • 344 E Reed St, Covina, CA 91723

    $830,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    344 E Reed St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,478

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Thai Moon Realty

    344 E Reed St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 704 Cara Ln, Covina, CA 91723

    $585,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    704 Cara Ln, Covina, CA 91723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $557/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlene Hoang Redfin Corporation

    704 Cara Ln, Covina, CA 91723
  • /17

    $1,475,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    305 E Navilla Place, Covina, CA 91723

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $402/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ting Zhou eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    305 E Navilla Place, Covina, CA 91723
  • 244 E College St, Covina, CA 91723

    $798,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    244 E College St, Covina, CA 91723

    • Land
    • 10,502 Sq Ft
    • $3,309,830 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,963

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Hou VAAC INTERNATIONAL, INC.

    244 E College St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 247 E Hurst St, Covina, CA 91723

    $895,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    247 E Hurst St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,043

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Olbrich CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    247 E Hurst St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 855 S Calvados Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    $855,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    855 S Calvados Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,537

    Last Listing Agent Aileen Lam Coldwell Banker New Century

    855 S Calvados Ave, Covina, CA 91723
  • 331 E Puente St, Covina, CA 91723

    $1,350,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    331 E Puente St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,229

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Finley CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    331 E Puente St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 316 E School St, Covina, CA 91723

    $870,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    316 E School St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,229

    Last Listing Agent Norma Macias NM LEGACY REALTY & ASSOCIATES

    316 E School St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 316 E Puente St, Covina, CA 91723

    $885,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    316 E Puente St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,875

    Last Listing Agent Carl Petta ALLIED ASSET MANAGEMENT CORP

    316 E Puente St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 554 E Hurst St, Covina, CA 91723

    $1,050,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    554 E Hurst St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 258 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,056,000

    Last Listing Agent Aldon Lai High Ten Partners, Inc.

    554 E Hurst St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 719 S 2nd Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    $709,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    719 S 2nd Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,502

    Last Listing Agent Richard Reyes The R.R. Network

    719 S 2nd Ave, Covina, CA 91723
  • /16

    $704,990 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    652 Calamansi Dr, Covina, CA 91723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,541

    652 Calamansi Dr, Covina, CA 91723
  • 215 E Navilla Place, Covina, CA 91723

    $1,200,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    215 E Navilla Place, Covina, CA 91723

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,542

    Last Listing Agent Frank Parra Century 21 Masters

    215 E Navilla Place, Covina, CA 91723
  • 270 E Badillo St, Covina, CA 91723

    $3,150,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    270 E Badillo St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 8,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristopher German RE/MAX 2000 REALTY

    270 E Badillo St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 770 E San Bernardino Rd Unit 1, Covina, CA 91723

    $500,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    770 E San Bernardino Rd Unit 1, Covina, CA 91723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,655

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Prado ARBITRAGE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    770 E San Bernardino Rd Unit 1, Covina, CA 91723
  • 182 E Kelby St, Covina, CA 91723

    $840,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    182 E Kelby St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,629

    Last Listing Agent Yescenia Osorio VISMAR REAL ESTATE

    182 E Kelby St, Covina, CA 91723
  • 566 S Hepner Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    $850,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    566 S Hepner Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,142

    Last Listing Agent Dina Clemons Helping Hands Realty

    566 S Hepner Ave, Covina, CA 91723
  • 193 S Hollenbeck Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    $562,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    193 S Hollenbeck Ave, Covina, CA 91723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,904

    Last Listing Agent Jan Magana The R.R. Network

    193 S Hollenbeck Ave, Covina, CA 91723
  • 748 E Casad St, Covina, CA 91723

    $845,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    748 E Casad St, Covina, CA 91723

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,207

    Last Listing Agent The Mark and Al Team CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    748 E Casad St, Covina, CA 91723

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home