1,314

Recently Sold Homes in 30014

Section Image Section Image
  • 165 Ryan Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    165 Ryan Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,752

    Last Listing Agent Renee Duncan Prestige Realty Services

    165 Ryan Ln, Covington, GA 30014
  • 9292 Settlers Grove Rd NE, Covington, GA 30014

    $249,200

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    9292 Settlers Grove Rd NE, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,352

    Last Listing Agent Clint Brooks Summit Realty Group

    9292 Settlers Grove Rd NE, Covington, GA 30014
  • 55 Tall Oak Trail, Covington, GA 30014

    $307,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    55 Tall Oak Trail, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,760

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Shaver Keller Williams Premier

    55 Tall Oak Trail, Covington, GA 30014
  • 14721 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    14721 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,371

    Last Listing Agent Linda Faye Cason Agents Realty LLC

    14721 Highway 36, Covington, GA 30014
  • 657 Egrets Landing #54, Covington, GA 30014

    $339,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    657 Egrets Landing #54, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Najja Nicholson Agent Group Realty, LLC

    657 Egrets Landing #54, Covington, GA 30014
  • 480 Parker Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $54,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    480 Parker Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $56,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,500

    Last Listing Agent Diane O'Cain SouthSide, REALTORS

    480 Parker Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 55 High Ridge Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    55 High Ridge Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,404

    Last Listing Agent Melida Potts Potts Realty Inc.

    55 High Ridge Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 6186 Green Acres Dr SW Unit 1, Covington, GA 30014

    $75,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6186 Green Acres Dr SW Unit 1, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 268 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,062

    Last Listing Agent Patrick O'Malley BHGRE Metro Brokers

    6186 Green Acres Dr SW Unit 1, Covington, GA 30014
  • 175 Orchard Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    175 Orchard Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,297

    Last Listing Agent Sivan Amrani Chapman Hall Realtors

    175 Orchard Ln, Covington, GA 30014
  • 165 Riverbend Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    $259,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    165 Riverbend Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,435

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Stevens RE/MAX Around Atl East

    165 Riverbend Dr, Covington, GA 30014
  • 5134 Pratt St SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $620,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    5134 Pratt St SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,398

    Last Listing Agent Kelly King Coldwell Banker Realty

    5134 Pratt St SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • /2

    $393,975

    Sold May 08, 2026

    13280 Tolstoy Dr SE, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,667

    D.R. Horton Wildwood

    13280 Tolstoy Dr SE, Covington, GA 30014
  • 11828 Neely Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    $347,900

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    11828 Neely Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,000

    Last Listing Agent Shimeka Medley D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    11828 Neely Ln, Covington, GA 30014
  • 214 Overlook Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    214 Overlook Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,916

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bugera Galloway Real Estate

    214 Overlook Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 12782 Alcovy Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $350,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12782 Alcovy Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,744

    Last Listing Agent Donovan Reynolds Redfin Corporation

    12782 Alcovy Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • /39

    $340,690

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    7642 Saffron Ave, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    7642 Saffron Ave, Covington, GA 30014
  • /30

    $368,990

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    312 River Walk Farm, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,100

    Dream Finders Homes River Walk Farm

    312 River Walk Farm, Covington, GA 30014
  • 815 Spring View Ct, Covington, GA 30014

    $815,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    815 Spring View Ct, Covington, GA 30014

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,331

    Last Listing Agent Adam Venable RE/MAX Center

    815 Spring View Ct, Covington, GA 30014
  • 10155 Twin Oaks Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $225,300

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    10155 Twin Oaks Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,551

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Ginn Agents Realty LLC

    10155 Twin Oaks Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 90 Waters Bridge Cir, Covington, GA 30014

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    90 Waters Bridge Cir, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,539

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    90 Waters Bridge Cir, Covington, GA 30014
  • /55

    $391,960

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    13592 Whitman Ln SE, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Wildwood

    13592 Whitman Ln SE, Covington, GA 30014
  • 4182 Town Branch Ct SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $420,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4182 Town Branch Ct SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,019

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bullard Morris Realty Co LLC

    4182 Town Branch Ct SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 1893 Gaithers Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $520,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1893 Gaithers Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,874

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Samagalsky McGinnis Realty & Appraisals

    1893 Gaithers Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 1720 Campbell Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1720 Campbell Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $521/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,697

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Bero Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    1720 Campbell Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 3170 Butler Ave SE, Covington, GA 30014

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3170 Butler Ave SE, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,911

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Lindsey Integrity First Real Estate

    3170 Butler Ave SE, Covington, GA 30014
  • 11075 Suria Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    $258,333

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    11075 Suria Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,000

    Last Listing Agent Nini Le Ascend Realty Group, LLC

    11075 Suria Dr, Covington, GA 30014
  • 3110 Emory St SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $150,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3110 Emory St SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,905

    Last Listing Agent Brad Echols Extol Realty

    3110 Emory St SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 1285 P J East Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $634,952

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1285 P J East Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Wade Re/Max Tru, Inc.

    1285 P J East Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 625 Henderson Mill Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    $399,999

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    625 Henderson Mill Rd, Covington, GA 30014

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,357

    Last Listing Agent Tiffney Riffle Keller Williams Premier

    625 Henderson Mill Rd, Covington, GA 30014
  • 11090 Suria Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    $383,850

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11090 Suria Dr, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,987

11090 Suria Dr, Covington, GA 30014
  • 9226 Golfview Cir, Covington, GA 30014

    $58,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    9226 Golfview Cir, Covington, GA 30014

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $362,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,000

    Last Listing Agent Tim Dabney Keller Williams Premier

    9226 Golfview Cir, Covington, GA 30014
  • 651 Egrets Landing Unit LOT 53, Covington, GA 30014

    $370,490

    Sold May 29, 2025

    651 Egrets Landing Unit LOT 53, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Taylor Sanders Real Estate

    651 Egrets Landing Unit LOT 53, Covington, GA 30014
  • 11847 Rizvan Place, Covington, GA 30014

    $342,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    11847 Rizvan Place, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,474

11847 Rizvan Place, Covington, GA 30014
  • 13574 Whitman Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    $416,465

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13574 Whitman Ln, Covington, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JANICE WILLIAMS D.R.. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc

    13574 Whitman Ln, Covington, GA 30014
  • 6138 Green Acres Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $329,900

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    6138 Green Acres Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,746

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Faulkner Watch Realty Co

    6138 Green Acres Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 8 Hazel St, Porterdale, GA 30014

    $159,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8 Hazel St, Porterdale, GA 30014

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,222

    Last Listing Agent Allison Richardson GA Realty Experts

    8 Hazel St, Porterdale, GA 30014
  • 0 S Highway 81 Unit 10621341, Covington, GA 30016

    $165,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 S Highway 81 Unit 10621341, Covington, GA 30016

    • Land
    • 14.34 Acres
    • $11,506 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Freeman Virtual Properties Realty.com

    0 S Highway 81 Unit 10621341, Covington, GA 30016
  • 10133 Morris Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $158,400

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10133 Morris Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,745

    Last Listing Agent Dane Moore Keller Williams Realty Atlanta North

    10133 Morris Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014
  • 7131 Pineneedle Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    $168,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7131 Pineneedle Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,158

    Last Listing Agent BRUCE EDGERTON American Realty Professionals of Georgia, LLC.

    7131 Pineneedle Dr SW, Covington, GA 30014

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home