2,733

Properties in ZIP Code 41016

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $168,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Highway Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      110 Highway Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Smith Sibcy Cline

    • /23

      Est $225,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      225 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /24

      Est $208,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Highway Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131 Highway Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Vince Hand in Hand Realty

    • /38

      Est $222,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Pinnacle Way Unit 10102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      480 Pinnacle Way Unit 10102, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Schmerge Smith Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

    • /50

      Est $189,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Euclid St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      25 Euclid St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vincent Top Quality Service Realty

    • /14

      Est $116,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      719 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      719 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,400
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Woodrum Keller Williams Realty Service

    • /13

      Est $161,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Altamont Rd, Covington, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      359 Altamont Rd, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Venerable KW Seven Hills Realty

    • /31

      Est $253,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      335 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      335 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /46

      Est $335,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Adela Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      310 Adela Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brock Resource Realty Partners

    • /29

      Est $275,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      441 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      441 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madison Eisenman Sibcy Cline

    • /32

      Est $210,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      247 Lake St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      247 Lake St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Treas Team Huff Realty - Florence

    • /31

      Est $218,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      731 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tunnacliffe eXp Realty, LLC

    • /8

      Est $145,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Kenton St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      228 Kenton St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Coslett Huff Realty - Ft. Mitchell

    • /21

      Est $171,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Pike St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      328 Pike St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brock Resource Realty Partners

    • /11

      Est $141,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      313 Linden St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deron Schell Huff Realty - Florence

    • /39

      Est $147,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Moore St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      212 Moore St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Hart Hartland Management & Realty

    • /36

      Est $217,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Ludford St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      226 Ludford St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brent Gillman New Castle Real Estate, LLC

    • /43

      Est $273,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Church St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      633 Church St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,900
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Gamel Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /15

      Est $207,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Deverill St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      217 Deverill St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Rennard Huff Realty - CC

    • /20

      Est $196,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Moore St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      302 Moore St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Bramlage Sparen Realty

    • /50

      Est $972,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      961 Forest Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      961 Forest Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Heimbrock Sibcy Cline

    • /23

      Est $155,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Shelby St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      317 Shelby St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,900
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachelle Wilson e-Merge Real Estate Victory

    • /18

      Est $209,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Montrose St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      8 Montrose St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Langefeld KW Seven Hills Realty

    • /24

      Est $154,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Short St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      116 Short St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Nally Huff Realty - Florence

    • /16

      Est $172,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Highway Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      313 Highway Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miller Resource Realty Partners

    • /25

      Est $159,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      381 Altamont Rd, Covington, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      381 Altamont Rd, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Works Larsen Century 21 Premiere Properties

    • /7

      Est $113,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Deverill St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      230 Deverill St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harris RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $104,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 High St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1216 High St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Deck-Russell Reinvest Consultants, LLC

    • /38

      Est $259,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      833 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      833 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Perkins Paragon Realty Partners

    • /27

      Est $108,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Altamont Rd, Covington, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      347 Altamont Rd, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Smith Sibcy Cline

    • /23

      Est $131,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Boone St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14 Boone St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Regenbogen Huff Realty - Florence

    • /7

      Est $205,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 John St, Covington, KY 41016

      1217 John St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,267% Above List Price
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Shipman KW Seven Hills Realty

    • /17

      Est $139,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      336 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      336 Oak St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty FM

    • /49

      Est $307,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Adela Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      213 Adela Ave, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brett Butler Comey & Shepherd, Inc

    • /19

      Est $238,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      343 Hazen St, Covington, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Maloney eXp Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $371,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      435 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      435 Elm St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Helton eXp Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $166,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Pike St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      8 Pike St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deron Schell Huff Realty - Florence

    • /47

      Est $171,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Boone St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      238 Boone St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Vincent Top Quality Service Realty

    • /37

      Est $323,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Hooper St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      413 Hooper St, Ludlow, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Brock Resource Realty Partners

    • /32

      Est $259,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Kenton St, Bromley, KY 41016

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      114 Kenton St, Bromley, KY 41016

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angie Boling Keller Williams Realty Service

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home