11,113

Homes in ZIP Code 74429

Section Image Section Image
    • /30

      Est $83,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      29169 E 151st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      29169 E 151st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taj Lucero eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /74

    $189,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    32733 E 161st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Vernon Twin City Properties

    32733 E 161st St S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /26

      Est $199,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 W Walnut St, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      332 W Walnut St, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Richardson Black Label Realty

  • /27

    $158,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 18.03 Acres
    • $8,762 per Acre

    0 221st East Ave Ave Unit 2600719, Tallahassee, OK 74429

    Escape the hustle and discover Mother Nature at her finest with this unique 18-acre wooded paradise. Perfectly positioned with corner road frontage on both 221st and 484th off Hwy 51B, this unique property offers privacy, beauty, and untapped potential. Features towering mature trees throughout – a canopy of natural beauty. Dreamy shaded grove, small clearings and pastures for hobby farming,

    Jim Courtney OklaHomes Realty, Inc.

    0 221st East Ave Ave Unit 2600719, Tallahassee, OK 74429
  • /21

    $249,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    10905 S 272nd Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    10905 S 272nd Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /14

      Est $165,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      314 S Delaware Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      314 S Delaware Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,500
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Treadway Keller Williams Preferred

  • /27

    $189,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    111 W Redwood St, Coweta, OK 74429

    Tucked away at the end of a cul-de-sac in Coweta, Oklahoma, this move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers privacy, functionality, and modern updates. The property qualifies for USDA financing, including 100% financing for eligible buyers.The exterior features a durable combination of brick and Hardie Plank siding for low-maintenance living and lasting curb appeal. Inside, soft neutral

    Briley Wall MORE Agency

    111 W Redwood St, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /25

    $321,202

    Sold May 29, 2025

    10713 S 281st Ave E, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    10713 S 281st Ave E, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /15

      Est $211,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 E Pecan St, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      310 E Pecan St, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Sumter Keller Williams Realty Central

  • /44

    $389,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft

    28282 E 112th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    Golf Course Pond Views 4 Bed + Office Cul-de-Sac Living Welcome to this beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home with a dedicated office, ideally located on a quiet cul-de-sac in a small, family-friendly community. Backing to a scenic golf course pond, this property offers peaceful views and a backyard setting you may never want to leave. The home features a spacious, open layout with a

    Joe Crabb Platinum Realty, LLC.

    28282 E 112th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /12

    $238,794

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    27861 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    27861 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /3

      Est $131,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 E Pecan St, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 859 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      410 E Pecan St, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,250
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

  • /52

    $320,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    26327 E 112th Ct S, Coweta, OK 74429

    **Stunning Single-Story Home in Prestigious Cross Creek Neighborhood**Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful single-story residence boasts **3 spacious bedrooms**, **2baths**, and a **3-car garage**, all situated on an expansive **nearly 3/4-acre lot** in the highlysought-after Cross Creek neighborhood in Coweta. Nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac, this home offers bothprivacy and

    Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    26327 E 112th Ct S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /16

    $248,085

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    28231 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    28231 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /40

      Est $207,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      325 W Sycamore St, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      325 W Sycamore St, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Curtsinger C21/First Choice Realty

  • /44

    $324,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft

    28180 E 115th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    COVETED COWETA GOLF COMMUNITY! You FOUND IT! Popular Cali floor plan by D.R. Horton situated on a corner lot at the end of a quiet dead-end street. This home features an open layout with an island kitchen, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large walk-in pantry. Enjoy both a covered front porch and back patio—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Carpet in the bedrooms with

    Jennifer Arsenault Flotilla Real Estate Partners

    28180 E 115th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /14

    $105,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    320 W Walnut St, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,641

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bell Keller Williams Preferred

    320 W Walnut St, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /3

      Est $178,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 N Division St, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      107 N Division St, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alma Larkin Keller Williams Realty

  • /18

    $199,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    15061 S 284th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    Well Kept 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that boasts an open floor plan, private back yard, and a covered back patio. Ample light throughout. This home qualifies for USDA 0% down financing.

    Austin Seabolt Brix Realty Group LLC (BO)

    15061 S 284th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /13

    $220,967

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    11647 S 274th E Place, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    11647 S 274th E Place, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /29

      Est $205,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 N Bristow Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      217 N Bristow Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,600
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Traven Hilton C21/First Choice Realty

  • /27

    $262,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    11543 S 277th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    Check out this well-kept, move-in ready, 4 bed, 2 bath home in the Coweta School District! Built in 2023, everything from the appliances to the roof and HVAC, are all practically new. This home features a spacious, functional layout with fresh paint throughout. Enjoy a fully fenced backyard with a peaceful pond view, plus a 2-car garage. Great location close to shopping, dining, and easy highway

    Haiden Davis Cochran & Co Realtors

    11543 S 277th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /13

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    10401 S 359th Ave E, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,656

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hurst Chinowth & Cohen

    10401 S 359th Ave E, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /36

      Est $192,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 N Atoka Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      420 N Atoka Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullins Mullins Team Realty Group

  • /2

    $294,784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    10728 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1714 square foot floor (BP) plan iscustomizable to your needs. Take your pick from a flexibleliving space, coffee bar, or pocket office in this 1,700-square-foot (BP )home. The ability to choose from structuraloptions to best suit your lifestyle makes this house ahome! With an open-concept living space and coveredpatio, this house is perfect for

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    10728 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /9

    $179,500

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    114 S Old Main St, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,526

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Bell Keller Williams Preferred

    114 S Old Main St, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /29

      Est $122,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 N Bristow Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      414 N Bristow Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taj Lucero eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /41

    $299,107

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    10788 S 274th E Place, Coweta, OK 74429

    This 4 bed, 2 bath 1729 square foot floor plan is ready to be filled with your family and friends! Connect with nature in this floor plan thanks to the cozy covered back patio just off the open concept family, dining, and kitchen area. Available space is truly maximized in this home with a kitchen pantry and dedicated laundry space, just off the oversized primary suite closet.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    10788 S 274th E Place, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /46

    $193,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    27349 E 131st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,926

    Last Listing Agent James Weygandt White Oak Real Estate Group

    27349 E 131st St S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /29

      Est $206,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 E Dogwood St, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      410 E Dogwood St, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,395
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $35,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 14,069 Sq Ft
    • $108,359 per Acre

    512 S Division St, Coweta, OK 74429

    Newly platted subdivision in Coweta. Only 5 lots left! Please see plat for lot sizes. Buildable area outside of easements, setbacks and regulatory flood zone is approximately 40' wide and 85' deep.Owner/Builder will custom build or bring your own builder.

    Debbie Norman Davis Jacob and Associates Realty

    512 S Division St, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /53

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1 Oklahoma 51, Coweta, OK 74429

    • Land
    • 37.43 Acres
    • $5,343 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    1 Oklahoma 51, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /32

      Est $221,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 E Dogwood St, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      309 E Dogwood St, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ty Schnee eXp Realty, LLC

  • /13

    $149,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 3.28 Acres
    • $45,701 per Acre

    12150 S 281st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    REDUCED!!!! Beautiful 3.22 acres with utility connection available.This property has seen a variety of wildlife such as deer, bunnies, and foxes. Conveniently located near 121st and Hwy 51, you'll have less than 15 mins into Broken Arrow and with less than 5 into Coweta. This parcel offers a great opportunity to build your dream home with a country feel with being so close into town! Bring all

    Jake Salyer Hearth Homes Realty

    12150 S 281st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /19

    $279,900

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    10877 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

10877 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /5

      Est $124,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      29516 E 141st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      29516 E 141st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson Trinity Properties

  • /63

    $295,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    622 W Redwood St, Coweta, OK 74429

    Beautiful ranch-style home with a spacious split floor plan offering four bedrooms and three full baths, including two primary suite options. Open concept living perfect for entertaining with a covered back patio, 27' pool, and a large deck added in 2022. Enjoy the gas fireplace, convenient laundry slash pantry area and an oversized two-car garage with 3 car driveway. Fully renovated about four

    DeAnn Rohr eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    622 W Redwood St, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /42

    $267,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11910 S 266th St E, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,131

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Dawson Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    11910 S 266th St E, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /44

      Est $372,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      29820 E 156th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      29820 E 156th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zack Davis Inactive Office

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home