11,113

Homes in ZIP Code 74429

Section Image Section Image
    • /28

      Est $280,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      11251 S 276th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11251 S 276th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ann Jenkins Coldwell Banker Select

  • /4

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 8,755 Sq Ft
    • $248,756 per Acre

    310 E Cypress St, Coweta, OK 74429

    Right in the heart of Coweta, this residential lot is your blank canvas for opportunity. Whether you'replanning your next investment project or ready to build the home you've been dreaming about, this propertyoffers the ideal starting point. Convenient access to major highways, making commutes a breeze, along withclose proximity to local schools, shopping, dining, and everyday

    Jennifer Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    310 E Cypress St, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /13

    $251,135

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    28306 118th S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    28306 118th S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /17

      Est $282,339

      Not Listed For Sale

      11286 S 276th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11286 S 276th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Marti Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $266,424

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    10719 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    This 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1550 square feet (BP) home is ready to be filled with your family and friends! Natural light streams into the living and kitchen area so you can enjoy a spacious and airy family area with a dedicated dining space. Available space is truly maximized in this home with a large walk-in master closet and a dedicatedlaundry space and linen closet.

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    10719 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /41

    $259,351

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    27986 E 108th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Wynstone

    27986 E 108th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /30

      Est $273,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      11598 S 272nd East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11598 S 272nd East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /2

    $304,871

    $2K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft

    10707 S 274th East Place, Coweta, OK 74429

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1714 square foot floor (BP) plan iscustomizable to your needs. Take your pick from a flexibleliving space, coffee bar, or pocket office in this 1,700-square-foot (BP )home. The ability to choose from structuraloptions to best suit your lifestyle makes this house ahome! With an open-concept living space and coveredpatio, this house is perfect for

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    10707 S 274th East Place, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /14

    $223,260

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    28263 118th S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    28263 118th S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /17

      Est $256,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      11821 S 272nd East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      11821 S 272nd East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,900
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

  • /32

    $326,576

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    10729 S 275th E Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    This 1950 square foot 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a spacious and open floor plan. The main living area includes a large living room that flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen and dining area, creating the perfect space for entertaining guests. The home includes four bedrooms and two full bathrooms. With its thoughtful design and practical amenities, this home is perfect for those seeking

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    10729 S 275th E Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /55

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    27689 E 112th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,193

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Hayes Realty One Group Dreamers

    27689 E 112th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /47

      Est $298,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      28016 E 119th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      28016 E 119th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Holmes C21/First Choice Realty

  • /2

    $307,430

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    10778 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    10778 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /16

    $249,235

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    27950 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    27950 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /34

      Est $189,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      27753 E 119th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      27753 E 119th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Plunk Chinowth & Cohen

  • /29

    $599,999

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft

    23332 E 132nd St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    Tucked at the end of a quiet lane, this custom-built estate offers the perfect blend of privacy, craftsmanship, and everyday luxury. Surrounded by mature trees and open skies, the setting feels peaceful and secluded while still being conveniently close to town. Inside, thoughtful design meets comfort with soaring ceilings, rich finishes, and flexible spaces that adapt beautifully to work,

    Reynelda Tallent Solid Rock, REALTORS

    23332 E 132nd St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /23

    $269,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    26700 E 143rd St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,106

    Last Listing Agent Stuart Gallagher Coldwell Banker Select

    26700 E 143rd St S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /41

      Est $395,989

      Not Listed For Sale

      26440 E 113th Ct, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      26440 E 113th Ct, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronica Warden REAL Broker LLC

  • /2

    $323,475

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    10715 S 274th St S, Coweta, OK 74014

    This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom 2054 square feet homeincludes a corner pantry, room for bar seating, and alarge, covered back patio, your family will feel right athome. This floor plan has double vanities in the primarybathroom. Also, it offers direct access from the utilityroom to the primary closet and 10-foot ceilings in theentry, kitchen, living area, and master bedroom.

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    10715 S 274th St S, Coweta, OK 74014
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    516 N Division St, Coweta, OK 74429

    • Land
    • 8,232 Sq Ft
    • $185,185 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,969

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Norman Davis Jacob and Associates Realty

    516 N Division St, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /50

      Est $330,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      26377 E 114th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26377 E 114th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tatum Inactive Office

  • /2

    $297,426

    $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    10737 S 274th East Place, Coweta, OK 74429

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1650 square foot (BP) floor plan features a timeless luxury exterior. Upon entry, this open concept floor plan features 10-foot ceilings in the living area and kitchen which create a spacious atmosphere. In addition, enjoy abundant natural light in the dining area and the privacy and comfort of a large primary suite, complete with grand walk-in closet and double vanities.

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    10737 S 274th East Place, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /19

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    14009 S 295th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,191

    Last Listing Agent Donna Posey Chinowth & Cohen

    14009 S 295th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /50

      Est $395,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      26251 E 114th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26251 E 114th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lewanna Shaw McGraw, REALTORS

  • /21

    $303,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10876 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    10876 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /28

      Est $313,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      26201 E 111th Ct S, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      26201 E 111th Ct S, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

  • /43

    $550,000

    $49K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    29322 E 106th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    STUNNING BETTER THAN NEW 4 BED 2 BATH + PLUS OFFICE ON AN ACRE IN FOX TRAILS, HARDWOODS THROUGHOUT, STUCCO ISLAND, WHITE OUT ISLAND & HUTCH, BEAMS THROUGHOUT IN ENTRY AND LIVING, QUARTZITE IN KITCHEN W/ QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS THROUGHOUT, SPLIT BEDROOM FLOOR PLAN, VAULTED CEILINGS, WOOD BURNING FIREPLACE, SPACIOUS PRIMARY SUITE W/ WALK IN CLOSET, LAUNDRY ROOM W/ FOLDING SPACE, MUDBENCH LOCKERS FOR

    Brooke Mathis Allison & Associates, REALTORS

    29322 E 106th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /2

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    520 N Division St, Coweta, OK 74429

    • Land
    • 7,318 Sq Ft
    • $208,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 139 Days On Market

520 N Division St, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /42

      Est $330,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      12455 S 284th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12455 S 284th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherissa Hopper Coldwell Banker Select

  • /56

    $269,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    Unlisted Address

    Stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in the heart of Coweta! This beautiful, updated property offers modern finishes while maintaining its cozy charm. Oversized Livingroom with Glass Door that overlooks the backyard. The home features a spacious layout with a dedicated laundry room complete with sink and bathroom for added convenience. Step outside to enjoy professionally landscaped grounds, a

    Kristin Bell Keller Williams Preferred

    Unlisted Address
  • /41

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    10720 S 278th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,521

    Last Listing Agent Heather Caputo McGraw, REALTORS

    10720 S 278th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /45

      Est $434,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      16195 S 279th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      16195 S 279th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hill Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /39

    $949,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    13062 S 289th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    Experience the best of country living just minutes from town! Located only 4 minutes from downtown Coweta & 17 minutes from Main Street Broken Arrow, this peaceful corner lot offers the perfect blend of seclusion & convenience. No HOA restrictions give you the freedom to live your lifestyle—bonfires, outdoor entertaining, stocked pond & more. Enjoy mature pecan & mulberry trees on the riding &

    Cassie Turnage MORE Agency

    13062 S 289th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /11

    $195,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    0 E 111th St S Unit 2431474, Coweta, OK 74429

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $19,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 301 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Gibson Coldwell Banker Select

    0 E 111th St S Unit 2431474, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /24

      Est $268,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      30616 E 137th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      30616 E 137th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Hutson C21/First Choice Realty

  • /65

    $509,998

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    27222 E 141st St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    Welcome to your dream home- where space, style, and comfort come together effortlessly. This stunning 4-bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a beautifully designed living space, perfect for growing families or anyone who loves to entertain. Step inside and experience a sleek, modern interior featuring open-concept living areas, and an abundance of natural light that creates a warm yet

    Cierra Ruiz Anthem Realty

    27222 E 141st St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /42

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    30341 E 144th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,657

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Morgan Keller Williams Advantage

    30341 E 144th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /45

      Est $444,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      30784 E 137th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      30784 E 137th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Mercado Nail Realty Group

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home