16,940

Coweta, OK Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /38

      Est $299,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      11281 S 280th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11281 S 280th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

  • /4

    $330,364

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    10718 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    This spacious 4 bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers smart, stylishliving. From the moment you step inside, 10-foot ceilingsin the entryway, kitchen, living room, and primary suitecreate a grand, open atmosphere. The primary bathroomincludes dual vanities for added comfort, and a flexiblefourth bedroom option lets you customize the space to fityour life—perfect for a home

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    10718 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /40

    $351,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    27472 E 64th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,648

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Brewster C21/First Choice Realty

    27472 E 64th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
    • /56

      Est $496,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      7410 E Galveston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      7410 E Galveston St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

  • /10

    $289,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft

    27229 E 109th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    Make 2026 your year in a brand-new home by Glenwood Homes.Now selling in a new community, this home represents one of the best values in the Tulsa market and an opportunity to own a thoughtfully designed, quality-built home from a locally owned builder known for craftsmanship and care. The Ford floor plan is a versatile and beautifully designed 4-bedroom home that combines functionality,

    Hunter Reavis Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    27229 E 109th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /33

    $289,990

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    27790 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Larry Pennington Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    27790 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /64

      Est $546,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      9526 Rosewood Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9526 Rosewood Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Davis Chinowth & Cohen

  • /7

    $294,921

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    10948 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    Just Released – Brand NEW Community in a very Coveted School District – NOW OPEN! Opportunities like this don’t come around often, and this one checks every box! With $0 financing options and closing costs covered, there’s never been a better time to make your move. Featuring the highly sought-after Adams design by Glenwood Homes, this home blends function, style, and value in one incredible

    Hunter Reavis Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    10948 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    27190 E 123rd Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,804

    Last Listing Agent Donna Posey Chinowth & Cohen

    27190 E 123rd Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /22

      Est $319,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      9866 Rosewood Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9866 Rosewood Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neil Patel Keller Williams Advantage

  • /20

    $319,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft

    31162 E 64th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

    Peaceful 4-Bedroom Home with Open Layout & Scenic SettingEnjoy quiet living just outside town in this beautiful 4-bed, 2-bath home with a bright open floor plan. All bedrooms feature large closets, with one perfect for a home office or guest space.The private primary suite is located at the back of the home and includes dual sinks and a brand new walk-in shower.Upgrades include

    Kerry Garner Chinowth & Cohen

    31162 E 64th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
  • /7

    $309,990

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    27920 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

27920 E 109th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /28

      Est $310,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      9671 Spring Lake Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9671 Spring Lake Dr, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Posey Chinowth & Cohen

  • /29

    $309,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    27712 E 107th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    BEAUTIFUL FULL BRICK BETTER THAN NEW 4 BED 2 BATH BROKEN ARROW SCHOOLS! HARDWOOD FLOORS THROUGHOUT, QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, SPLIT FLOOR PLAN, SPACIOUS KITCHEN OPENED TO LIVING ROOM, PRIMARY CLOSET CONNECTS TO LAUNDRY ROOM W/ MUDBENCH, COVERED PORCH & PATIO, FULL PRIVACY FENCE, NEIGHBORHOOD POOL, PARKS AND TRAILS!!

    Brooke Mathis Allison & Associates, REALTORS

    27712 E 107th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /35

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    27411 E 109th St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,723

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Shaw eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    27411 E 109th St S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /46

      Est $464,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 S 75th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      500 S 75th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Morrison Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $297,468

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    10711 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1714 square foot floor (BP) plan iscustomizable to your needs. Take your pick from a flexibleliving space, coffee bar, or pocket office in this 1,700-square-foot (BP )home. The ability to choose from structuraloptions to best suit your lifestyle makes this house ahome! With an open-concept living space and coveredpatio, this house is perfect for

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    10711 S 275th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /99

    $545,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    10854 S 305th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,029

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    10854 S 305th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /37

      Est $534,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      23260 E 90th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      23260 E 90th St S, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $453,750
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hallman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /3

    $319,990

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    10886 S 272nd East Ave, Coweta, OK 74014

    Welcome to Lancaster Park in the Glenwood Homes community of Coweta, OK — where quality construction meets unbeatable value. This beautiful new home comes with closing costs covered PLUS a fantastic builder incentive, making it an opportunity you don’t want to miss. Even better, this homesite includes a FULL privacy fence and a spacious covered back patio, creating the perfect outdoor setup for

    Hunter Reavis Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    10886 S 272nd East Ave, Coweta, OK 74014
  • /29

    $279,990

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    10886 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

10886 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /41

      Est $349,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      6407 E Dallas Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6407 E Dallas Place, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi McMurray Keller Williams Preferred

  • /45

    $312,437

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    10801 S 274th E Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    This floor plan is a 3 bedroom, 2-bathroom 1750 square feet home featuring 10-foot ceilings in the entryway, kitchen, and living area, plus dual vanities in the primary bathroom. The 1750 3-Car Series delivers the luxury of a larger floor plan with an included 3rd car garage.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    10801 S 274th E Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /11

    $235,172

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    27942 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar The Woods

    27942 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /49

      Est $357,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 62nd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      300 S 62nd St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deana Irving Realty One Group Dreamers

  • /41

    $319,890

    New Construction $31K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,729 Sq Ft

    10768 S 274th E Place, Coweta, OK 74429

    This 4 bed, 2 bath 1729 square foot floor plan is ready to be filled with your family and friends! Connect with nature in this floor plan thanks to the cozy covered back patio just off the open concept family, dining, and kitchen area. Available space is truly maximized in this home with a kitchen pantry and dedicated laundry space, just off the oversized primary suite closet.

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    10768 S 274th E Place, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /3

    $78,500

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    26131 E 136th St, Coweta, OK 74429

    • Land
    • 21,997 Sq Ft
    • $155,446 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Farah Dib Coldwell Banker Select

    26131 E 136th St, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /45

      Est $337,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      3021 E Knoxville St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      3021 E Knoxville St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Morse Keller Williams Advantage

  • /46

    $307,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    11845 S 272nd East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,651

    Last Listing Agent Laura Richmond Coldwell Banker Select

    11845 S 272nd East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /66

      Est $630,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      7804 E El Paso St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7804 E El Paso St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

  • /2

    $310,093

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    10803 S 274th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1714 square foot floor plan iscustomizable to your needs. Take your pick from a flexibleliving space, coffee bar, or pocket office in this 1,700-square-foot home. The ability to choose from structuraloptions to best suit your lifestyle makes this house ahome! With an open-concept living space and coveredpatio, this house is perfect for entertaining.

    Gary Giddens Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    10803 S 274th East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /6

    $217,335

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    28295 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Simmons Ryon & Associates, Inc.

    28295 E 118th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /65

      Est $642,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 S 77th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      300 S 77th St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Trish Allison Coldwell Banker Select

  • /51

    $298,766

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft

    10779 S 274th E Place, Coweta, OK 74429

    This 3 bed, 2 bath 1714 square foot floor plan is customizable to your needs. Take your pick from a flexible living space, coffee bar, or pocket office in this 1,700-square-foot home. The ability to choose from structural options to best suit your lifestyle makes this house a home! With an open-concept living space and covered patio, this house is perfect for entertaining. Complete with a large

    Schuber Mitchell Homes Builder
    10779 S 274th E Place, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    27506 E 115th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rippe Kevo LLC

    27506 E 115th Place S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /44

      Est $344,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      7380 S 234th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7380 S 234th East Ave, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Castorena MORE Agency

  • /15

    $289,990

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    10945 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429

    Just released—your next chapter begins in a brand-new community within the highly coveted Coweta School District. Imagine waking up in a home designed for both comfort and style, where every detail—from the professionally curated color palette to high-end finishes—feels intentional and inviting. With $0 down financing and closing costs covered, this rare opportunity makes moving into your dream

    Hunter Reavis Pennington & Assoc Realtors

    10945 S 271st East Ave, Coweta, OK 74429
  • /2

    $458,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    32548 E 142nd St S, Coweta, OK 74429

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,169

    Last Listing Agent Donna Posey Chinowth & Cohen

    32548 E 142nd St S, Coweta, OK 74429
    • /49

      Est $424,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 E Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6909 E Fort Worth St, Broken Arrow, OK 74014

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home