2,358

Crafton, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $208,038 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Kingston Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      64 Kingston Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Jun 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Geisler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $227,913 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Kingston Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      27 Kingston Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Gates BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $347,073 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Kingston Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      71 Kingston Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donald Boyle EXP REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $323,565 Not Listed For Sale

      70 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      70 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Luanne Ryan HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $299,477 Not Listed For Sale

      74 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      74 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Oct 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Howard Dunlap WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $346,343 Not Listed For Sale

      80 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      80 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,001
      • Sep 25, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sorco RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $421,314 Not Listed For Sale

      87 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      87 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

• /21

      Est $345,858 Not Listed For Sale

      81 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      81 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,500
      • Sep 13, 2017

• /25

      Est $262,195 Not Listed For Sale

      47 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      47 S Linwood Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Jan 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ratti RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $403,710 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Ewing Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      35 Ewing Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Erin Adams HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /18

      Est $274,378 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      38 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 245% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • Mar 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gina Giampietro RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $454,264 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      52 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Handlovitch RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $374,822 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      56 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Pursglove COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $391,887 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      80 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 29, 2015

• /25

      Est $454,125 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Hawthorne Ave, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      104 Hawthorne Ave, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Nov 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Sorco RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $188,205 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Hawthorne Ave, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      110 Hawthorne Ave, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $101,760
      • Dec 06, 2013

• /18

      Est $337,959 Not Listed For Sale

      99 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      99 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 16, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fisher WPML Inactive User File

    • /18

      Est $273,540 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      79 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 08, 2014

• /23

      Est $269,736 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      75 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 30, 2020

• /23

      Est $332,312 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      63 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 25, 2013

• /23

      Est $416,423 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      51 Hawthorne Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Jun 19, 2020

• /13

      Est $275,760 Not Listed For Sale

      90 S Grandview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      90 S Grandview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Feb 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Maloney Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $322,775 Not Listed For Sale

      126 S Grandview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      126 S Grandview Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 04, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pfister COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /18

      Est $298,556 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Noble Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      51 Noble Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Jan 22, 2013

• /24

      Est $462,614 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      9 Bell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 17, 2019

• /25

      Est $437,845 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Bell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7 Bell Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,200
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Brown RIVER POINT REALTY, LLC

    • /25

      Est $392,672 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Creighton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      8 Creighton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • May 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Rob Strohm Strohm COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $197,111 Not Listed For Sale

      62 N Emily St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 2 Beds
      • 2,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      62 N Emily St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Alex Deacon DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /25

      Est $382,967 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Creighton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      4 Creighton Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 22, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eric Tallon BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /15

      Est $291,950 Not Listed For Sale

      63 N Emily St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      63 N Emily St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Crognale WPML Inactive User File

    • /14

      Est $219,686 Not Listed For Sale

      75 N Emily St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 N Emily St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 254% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,137
      • Apr 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Grasha WPML Inactive User File

    • /15

      Est $272,384 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Johnston St, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13 Johnston St, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

• /25

      Est $219,712 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Morton St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      6 Morton St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roberta Allen RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $283,741 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Harrison St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      9 Harrison St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

• /22

      Est $247,062 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Johnston St, Crafton, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      12 Johnston St, Crafton, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 222% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,612
      • Feb 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Est $188,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1947 Crafton Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      1947 Crafton Blvd, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 214% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 13, 2018

• /10

      Est $276,407 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Emerson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12 Emerson Ave, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mira Kudashova WPML Inactive User File

    • /5

      Est $273,298 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Harrison St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      5 Harrison St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 173% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Apr 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dolney CENTURY 21 FAIRWAYS REAL ESTATE

    • /19

      Est $215,738 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Harrison St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1878
      15 Harrison St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 17, 2020

• /19

      Est $277,011 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Harrison St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      25 Harrison St, Pittsburgh, PA 15205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jul 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bob LaMarca BRADLEY REAL ESTATE

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home