538

Homes for Sale in 75114

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $655,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,657 Sq Ft

    Reid Plan at Berkshire Estates, Mesquite, TX 75126

    The Reid's expansive covered entry and impressive foyer with soaring 13' ceiling flow into the family room, with a view of the sought-after covered outdoor living beyond. The kitchen overlooks the sunny breakfast nook and family room, which features soaring 12' ceilings. An oversized center island highlights the kitchen with a breakfast bar, gourmet appliances, plenty of cabinet space, and a

    Kindred Homes Builder
    6704 Bassett Ln Unit 36723574, Mesquite, TX 75126
  • /7

    $15,000,000

    • Land
    • 495 Acres
    • $30,303 per Acre

    TBD S Fm 148, Crandall, TX 75114

    495 Acres land in Crandall, Kaufman County. Locate Crandall ETJ and Frontage FM148, Very close to loop road of Crandall. about 14 miles to DFW inner loop H635 and 25 miles to Dallas Down. The value keep increasing ,perfect for development ,more acres available .

    Jenny Feng DFW Home

    TBD S Fm 148, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /62

    $364,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft

    Plan Angelico at Heartland, Heartland, TX 75126

    Highland Homes Builder
    3002 Finney St Unit 36557305, Heartland, TX 75126
  • /25

    $346,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft

    Plan Solari at Heartland, Heartland, TX 75126

    Highland Homes Builder
    3002 Finney St Unit 36557304, Heartland, TX 75126
  • /64

    $346,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft

    Plan Botticelli at Heartland, Heartland, TX 75126

    Highland Homes Builder
    3002 Finney St Unit 36557303, Heartland, TX 75126
  • /26

    $337,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    Plan Delacroix at Heartland, Heartland, TX 75126

    Highland Homes Builder
    3002 Finney St Unit 36557302, Heartland, TX 75126
  • /24

    $331,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    Plan Rembrandt at Heartland, Heartland, TX 75126

    Highland Homes Builder
    3002 Finney St Unit 36557301, Heartland, TX 75126