8,210

Crandall, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $274,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    AMBER Plan at Cartwright Ranch, Crandall, TX 75114

    You won’t want to miss this beautiful, professionally landscaped front yard, with a lighted front porch and back patio. Enjoy the gourmet kitchen that includes hard surface countertops (based on availability), base level stainless steel dishwasher and smooth top cooktop. Relax in the large main bedroom suite with a luxurious bathroom that includes a 5-foot shower, chrome faucets and plumbing

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2107 Woodrose Ct Unit 36201378, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /16

    $1,745 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2296 Great Belt Blvd, Crandall, TX 75114

    Beautiful, pet-friendly home coming soon! Apply now, Move-In is available on or after the listed date. Upon approval, $500 reservation deposit to reserve (applied to security deposit and/or refundable). Application fee: $50 per adult. Security Deposit: one month?s rent. Pet fees: $250 + $40/mo per pet. Some homes may include pool ($150/mo), septic ($15/mo), and/or HOA fees; other fees may apply.

    (469) 452-7416

    2296 Great Belt Blvd, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /10

    $170,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    3088 North Ridge, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

    Last Listing Agent Racquel Williams-Murphy Dalton Wade, Inc.

    3088 North Ridge, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /21

      $329,939 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      213 Rio Grande Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      213 Rio Grande Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anyiesa Johnson Anyiesa Johnson

  • /16

    $214,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft

    LINNET Plan at Cartwright Mays, Crandall, TX 75114

    Welcome to the two-story Linnet floorplan! This charming home plan seamlessly blends elegance and practicality, perfect for a variety of family needs. The exterior of this home showcases custom architectural details with beautifully designed siding elevations, giving it a timeless and inviting curb appeal. A welcoming covered front porch leads you to the raised-panel fiberglass insulated front

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Call for Information St Unit 36201372, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /16

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    107 Hay Meadow Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

    Welcome to your dream home! Step inside this pet-friendly home featuring modern finishings and a layout designed with functionality in mind. Enjoy the storage space found in the kitchen and closets as well as the spacious living areas and natural light throughout. Enjoy outdoor living in your yard, perfect for gathering, relaxing, or gardening!Take advantage of the incredible location,

    (945) 326-4200

    107 Hay Meadow Dr, Crandall, TX 75114
  • 2322 Rosebriar St, Crandall, TX 75114

    $333,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2322 Rosebriar St, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cartwright Ranch

    2322 Rosebriar St, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /38

      Est $240,392 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Rio Grande Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      205 Rio Grande Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Himiko Sadiki VIP Realty

  • /20

    $299,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    4017 Lakefield Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

    MLS# 21202457 - Built by Chesmar Homes - Ready Now! ~ Welcome to the Tucson, a thoughtfully crafted 1-story home in the vibrant Heartland community. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a 2-car garage, this home offers a spacious layout perfect for growing families or those who love to entertain. Imagine cooking in the open kitchen while kids do homework at the dining table, or hosting weekend

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4017 Lakefield Dr, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /13

    $1,525 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3067 Wallace Wls Ct, Crandall, TX 75114

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $1669.90. That covers your base rent, $1525.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (877) 367-5090

    3067 Wallace Wls Ct, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /31

    $325,410 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2129 Tule Way, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,361

    Taylor Morrison River Ridge

    2129 Tule Way, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /35

      Est $322,197 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Angelina Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      213 Angelina Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebekah Eskridge REALTY INC.

  • /21

    $277,499 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft

    Ashton II Plan at Cartwright Ranch, Crandall, TX 75114

    This single-story home offers a great layout with a total of four bedrooms. The main living area showcases an open layout among the kitchen with island, dining room and family room, while a flex room offers a variety of uses. The owner's suite enjoys a private bathroom and roomy walk-in closet, while three secondary bedrooms are located toward the front of the home.

    Lennar Builder
    2107 Woodrose Ct Unit 36034579, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /14

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,578 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2013 Serval Ln, Crandall, TX 75114

    Beautiful 5-bedroom, 3-bath home available for lease in Crandall. This spacious home features an open-concept layout connecting the living room, dining area, and kitchen, perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The home includes a beautiful well maintain couch in the living room. The primary suite has a garden tube for those much-needed relaxing days, separate shower and a walk-in closet.

    Veronica Cervantes Ready Real Estate LLC

    2013 Serval Ln, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /23

    $217,024 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3651 Mildren Bend, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,302

    Lennar Wildcat Ranch

    3651 Mildren Bend, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /17

      Est $253,151 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Rio Grande Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      212 Rio Grande Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Schooler Monument Realty

  • /10

    $180,490 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 813 Sq Ft

    HANNAH Plan at Cartwright Mays, Crandall, TX 75114

    Come on in and look around our beautiful Hannah floorplan! This charming Cottage Style home plan seamlessly blends elegance and practicality, perfect for a variety of family needs. The exterior of this home showcases custom architectural details with beautifully designed siding elevations, giving it a timeless and inviting curb appeal. A welcoming covered front porch leads you to the raised-panel

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Call for Information St Unit 36201373, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /9

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2127 Ocelot St, Crandall, TX 75114

    Move-In Ready and Cozy 3-bedroom home conveniently located near major highways, Just 20 minutes from downtown Dallas. Close to shopping, restaurants, and grocery stores. This well maintained home is ready for the next tenants. Tons of community amenities such as pools, playgrounds, club house and walking trails. Great for families

    Tam Phan Real Broker, LLC

    2127 Ocelot St, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /23

    $204,199 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2932 Hearts Trail, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,000

    Lennar Eastland - Cottage Collection

    2932 Hearts Trail, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /40

      Est $241,332 Not Listed For Sale

      800 S 4th St, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      800 S 4th St, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Camille White Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /10

    $287,041 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft

    The Oleander Plan at River Ridge, Crandall, TX 75114

    A flex space in the Oleander makes a perfect study or playroom. Clear sight lines from the kitchen through the family room bring everyone together, while twin secondary bedrooms are tucked away in their own hall.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1518 Coldwater Way Unit 37075200, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /2

    $2,455 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2065 Braveheart Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

    The Jade floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms, two and a half bathrooms, and a two-car garage. Downstairs, the open layout connects the kitchen, dining, and family areas, featuring extra counterspace, a walk-in pantry, and a convenient powder room. Upstairs, the three bedrooms offer spacious walk-in closets, including two in the master suite, along with a centrally located laundry

    Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    2065 Braveheart Dr, Crandall, TX 75114
  • 2351 Rosebriar St, Crandall, TX 75114

    $304,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2351 Rosebriar St, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cartwright Ranch

    2351 Rosebriar St, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /26

      Est $307,466 Not Listed For Sale

      100 E Mimosa St, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      100 E Mimosa St, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 215 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wydra Ebby Halliday

  • /41

    $332,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft

    BRISBANE Plan at Cartwright Ranch, Crandall, TX 75114

    Beautiful home plan with a lighted front porch and back patio. Enjoy the indoors as well with a quality gourmet kitchen that includes base level kitchen hard surface countertops (based on availability), base level stainless steel dishwasher and smooth top cooktop. Relax in the main bedroom suite with a luxurious bathroom that includes a 5-foot shower. Home features include energy efficient

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2107 Woodrose Ct Unit 36201376, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /24

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1799 Courage Creek, Crandall, TX 75114

    Beautiful newer construction home available for lease in the growing community of Crandall. Built in 2023, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,290 square feet of well-designed living space with a functional open-concept layout.The kitchen overlooks the living and dining areas and features modern cabinetry, sleek countertops, energy-efficient appliances, and ample storage. The spacious living

    Luis Hernandez LPT Realty, LLC

    1799 Courage Creek, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /17

    $201,049 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1820 Equine Retreat Way, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,249

    Lennar Eastland - Watermill Collection

    1820 Equine Retreat Way, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /34

      Est $301,457 Not Listed For Sale

      702 S 4th St, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      702 S 4th St, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kilpatrick Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /10

    $183,990 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft

    BLAKE Plan at Cartwright Mays, Crandall, TX 75114

    Let us show you our Blake floorplan! This beautiful Cottage Style home plan offers a perfect mix of style, comfort, and practicality! The exterior of this home is characterized by a custom-designed elevation with exquisite siding details, creating a welcoming first impression. A charming covered front porch leads to a high-quality raised-panel fiberglass insulated front door, with options for

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Call for Information St Unit 37025932, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /14

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2513 Flight Trail, Crandall, TX 75114

    Enjoy home living without the hassle.Spacious homes, unbeatable value & exciting amenities coming soon. Eastland offers brand-new rental homes in Crandall, TX. These 3 to 4-bedroom homes feature fenced yards, primary bedrooms on the main level and attached 2-car garages. With quick access to I-20 & I-80, commuting to Dallas is just 30 minutes away, keeping you close to everything while

    Edmond Donte James eXp Realty LLC

    2513 Flight Trail, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /17

    $225,249 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3110 Maplehurst Ave, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Cartwright Ranch

    3110 Maplehurst Ave, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /21

      Est $256,870 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Creekside Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      302 Creekside Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roberts Regal, REALTORS

  • /22

    $346,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft

    3009 Finney St, Crandall, TX 75114

    This is a perfect 2-story home with the primary suite on the first floor, and 3 bedrooms with a full bath upstairs, where you will also find a spacious loft. This home has a fully sprinklered and sodded fenced backyard. You will love the soaring lofted ceilings in the great room, and the gourmet kitchen. The open concept design is inviting for entertaining.

    Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    3009 Finney St, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /25

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1725 Arroyo Rd, Crandall, TX 75114

    Afam Nwangwu JPAR - Central Metro

    1725 Arroyo Rd, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /14

    $278,950 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2148 Tule Way, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,000

    Taylor Morrison River Ridge

    2148 Tule Way, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /26

      Est $219,809 Not Listed For Sale

      402 Creekside Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      402 Creekside Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

  • /17

    $279,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    BROOKE Plan at Cartwright Ranch, Crandall, TX 75114

    Your home will have a professionally landscaped front yard with a lighted front porch and back patio. Enjoy the gourmet kitchen, large main bedroom suite with a luxurious ensuite that includes a 5-foot shower, chrome faucets and a mirror over full length of vanity. Home features an energy efficient heating and cooling system per community guidelines and weather stripping around exterior doors.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2107 Woodrose Ct Unit 36201379, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /21

    $1,799 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2504 Coronado Way, Crandall, TX 75114

    Energy-efficient home built in 2022! The Red Oak 3 bedroom 2 bath. Located in a secure community with Noble Reed Elementary School located in the community. Great community amenities such as workout center, community park, community pool and more. Grab this new house before it is gone. 2 other houses in the same community were leased within days.

    Junheng Zhang Henderson Real Estates

    2504 Coronado Way, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /3

    $311,490 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2516 Talus Run, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,907

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    2516 Talus Run, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /19

      Est $226,046 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Amy Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      115 Amy Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taran McKenzie RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home