8,210

Crandall, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft

    2512 Puma St, Crandall, TX 75114

    Welcome to this beautiful home in the highly sought-after Wildcat Ranch neighborhood. Enjoy luxury community amenities featuring multiple pools and playgrounds, creating the perfect setting for relaxation, recreation, and everyday living. This fully updated home offers a spacious, tranquil backyard retreat. Don’t miss your chance to make this home yours.

    Peace Montgomery Stellar Realty & Associates

    2512 Puma St, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /21

    $200,499 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2111 Spartan Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,704

    Lennar Eastland - Cottage Collection

    2111 Spartan Dr, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /30

      Est $269,743 Not Listed For Sale

      800 College St, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      800 College St, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vickie Bodine Keller Williams Realty-FM

  • /3

    $273,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft

    1314 Olivewood Place, Crandall, TX 75114

    New! Spacious single story, three bedrooms, two full baths, with open floor plan, and covered patio. Home includes, island kitchen, granite counters throughout, LED lighting, full sprinkler system, professionally engineered post tension foundation, and so much more!Come visit our new community Cartwright Ranch!Crandall is a great place to raise a family, be close to work, or kick back and

    Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    1314 Olivewood Place, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /16

    $229,227 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4369 Audobon Crossing, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,453

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    4369 Audobon Crossing, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /34

      Est $302,434 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Fieldview Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      111 Fieldview Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Berryhill Farmhouse Realty, LLC

  • /10

    $310,130 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,059 Sq Ft

    1562 Coldwater Way, Crandall, TX 75114

    The spacious living area flows seamlessly outdoors to the covered back patio. White cabinets with veined white quartz countertops, tan tone EVP flooring with beige textured carpet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1562 Coldwater Way, Crandall, TX 75114
  • 3617 Indian Cherry Place, Crandall, TX 75114

    $432,594 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3617 Indian Cherry Place, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Heartland - 60'

    3617 Indian Cherry Place, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /40

      Est $415,818 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Country View Ln, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      317 Country View Ln, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

  • /27

    $268,490 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    3503 Spring Time St, Crandall, TX 75114

    NEW! This home plan offers an exceptional blend of style and functionality, designed to meet the demands of modern lifestyles. The custom, architecturally designed elevation, complemented by divided light windows and a front-facing garage with decorative hardware, creates a striking visual appeal. A covered front porch leads to a raised panel fiberglass insulated front door, inviting you into a

    Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    3503 Spring Time St, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /19

    $265,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2021 Wildcat Trail Unit 36034574, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 282 Days On Market

    2021 Wildcat Trail Unit 36034574, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /27

      Est $245,862 Not Listed For Sale

      202 S Main St, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      202 S Main St, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Howell Steve Howell Real Estate

  • /2

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 1.62 Acres
    • $98,888 per Acre

    9299 Heather Ln, Crandall, TX 75114

    Beautiful site to build your new home or bring your mobile home. This is a lot of 1.61 acres, outside the city limits of the City of Crandall, but very close to 175 highway. 30 miles from Downtown Dallas.

    Brenda Araiza OnDemand Realty

    9299 Heather Ln, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /26

    $357,940 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2325 Buffalo Bayou Way, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison River Ridge

    2325 Buffalo Bayou Way, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /32

      Est $225,333 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Meadow Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      111 Meadow Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mears Innovative Realty

  • /23

    $208,999 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    1905 Big River Ranch Rd, Crandall, TX 75114

    This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining during gatherings. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms along the side of the home, which are comfortable spaces for household members

    Lennar Builder
    1905 Big River Ranch Rd, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /16

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2415 Russell St, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Brooks Jason Brooks

    2415 Russell St, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /20

      $240,693 Last List Price Not Listed For Sale

      108 Fox Run, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      108 Fox Run, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kayleigh Parker RE/MAX

  • /23

    $205,490 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft

    4433 Bonney Ave, Crandall, TX 75114

    New! Gorgeous two story! Two bedroom, two full baths with guest powder bath. New COTTAGE SERIES plans in Crandall. Whether you're looking for a cozy home or something a bit more spacious, our designs are crafted to suit a variety of needs. Each home features open concept living areas, modern kitchens with stainless steel appliances, and luxurious primary suites that offer comfort and

    Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    4433 Bonney Ave, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2055 Wildcat Trail, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,225

    Last Listing Agent Christi Cooke ARC Realty DFW

    2055 Wildcat Trail, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /24

      Est $212,253 Not Listed For Sale

      304 Fox Run, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      304 Fox Run, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Weast Keller Williams Rockwall

  • /27

    $379,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    Coppell Plan at Heartland, Crandall, TX 75114

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Builder
    3703 Maize Ave Unit 36478375, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /2

    $311,490 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2331 Rosebriar St, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    2331 Rosebriar St, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /26

      Est $211,071 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Fox Run, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      310 Fox Run, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hargis Jessica Hargis Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    1815 Mallen Farm Ridge, Crandall, TX 75114

    This single-story home is a great purchase for first time home buyer. The open concept living area is great for family gatherings. The kitchen has granite countertops, black appliances. The house has 3 bedrooms, with the master bedroom which features a walk-in closet also including 1 of 2 full bathroom. The owner is leaving the washer and drier.

    Merri Buitrago Citiwide Alliance Realty

    1815 Mallen Farm Ridge, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /26

    $260,490 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2842 Gose Ln, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,667

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    2842 Gose Ln, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /26

      Est $212,635 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Briar Creek Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      401 Briar Creek Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey McWha-Davis Elsie Halbert Real Estate, LLC

  • /2

    $266,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    8008 Putman Rd, Crandall, TX 75114

    LENNAR at Eastland - Beckman Floorplan - This new home is conveniently laid out on a single floor for maximum comfort and convenience. At its heart stands an open-concept layout connecting a spacious family room, a multi-functional kitchen and lovely dining area. The owner’s suite is situated in a private corner and comes complete with an adjoining bathroom, while the two secondary bedrooms are

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    8008 Putman Rd, Crandall, TX 75114
  • 2318 Rosebriar St, Crandall, TX 75114

    $284,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2318 Rosebriar St, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cartwright Ranch

    2318 Rosebriar St, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /22

      Est $212,680 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Briar Creek Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      219 Briar Creek Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent William Moomaw Regal, REALTORS

  • /2

    $205,999 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    2916 Hearts Trail, Crandall, TX 75114

    LENNAR - Eastland - Idlewood Floorplan -This single-level home showcases a spacious open floorplan shared between the kitchen, dining area and family room for easy entertaining, along with access to an outdoor space. An owner’s suite enjoys a private location in a rear corner of the home, complemented by an en-suite bathroom and walk-in closet. There are two secondary bedrooms at the front of the

    Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2916 Hearts Trail, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /23

    $210,299 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4331 Grovewood Place, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,545

    Lennar Wildcat Ranch

    4331 Grovewood Place, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /11

      Est $216,447 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Briar Creek Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      205 Briar Creek Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McChristian Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

  • /29

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    2517 Russell St, Crandall, TX 75114

    Welcome Home to this 3BR, 2BA brick home in Crandall! Recently built in 2022, open concept floor plan creating a seamless flow between common areas, great natural light, and a blend of bright aesthetics with warm, earthy tones. The kitchen features granite countertops, a gas range, and large peninsula allowing for ample countertop space! Walk-in closet in primary suite and new sliding shower

    Gabriel Leal TK Realty

    2517 Russell St, Crandall, TX 75114
  • 3002 Stillwater Ln, Crandall, TX 75114

    $319,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3002 Stillwater Ln, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Impression Homes Heartland

    3002 Stillwater Ln, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /16

      Est $190,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 Colt Creek Way, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1112 Colt Creek Way, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • /5

    $312,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft

    The Pearl Plan at River Ridge, Crandall, TX 75114

    Skip your commute and work from home in flex room turned home office. Relax in the spacious primary suite. The secondary bedrooms are located upstairs with a game room, making it a perfect oasis for the kids.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    1518 Coldwater Way Unit 39560718, Crandall, TX 75114
  • /16

    $211,299 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2105 Spartan Dr, Crandall, TX 75114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,513

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    2105 Spartan Dr, Crandall, TX 75114
    • /18

      Est $268,993 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Fearless Ln, Crandall, TX 75114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1517 Fearless Ln, Crandall, TX 75114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

  • 1609 Duke Dr Unit 39153369, Crandall, TX 75114

    $311,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    Jade Plan at Kingsborough, Crandall, TX 75114

    The Jade floor plan is a thoughtfully designed two-story home featuring three bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Downstairs, the open layout seamlessly connects the living spaces, creating a natural flow that’s perfect for both daily living and entertaining. The kitchen stands out with its extra counterspace and walk-in pantry, while a convenient powder room adds ease for guests. Upstairs,

    LGI Homes Builder
    1609 Duke Dr Unit 39153369, Crandall, TX 75114

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home