2,623

Meshanticut Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $237,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Hoffman Ave Unit 210, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      132 Hoffman Ave Unit 210, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Rezendes RE/MAX ONE

    • /18

      Est $279,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Hoffman Ave Unit 204, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      132 Hoffman Ave Unit 204, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jarrod Lewis J. Christopher Real Estate Grp

    • /29

      Est $470,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Coldbrook Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      68 Coldbrook Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred D'Aguanno Derby Properties, Inc.

    • /46

      Est $765,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 W Blue Ridge Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      25 W Blue Ridge Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Leffray McCall Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /42

      Est $743,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Summit Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      188 Summit Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $548,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Gallant J.E. Group Properties

    • /13

      Est $625,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Summit Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      115 Summit Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scarlia Group Albert Realty Inc., REALTORS

    • /50

      Est $874,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Applegate Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3 Applegate Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kira Greene Residential Properties Ltd.

    • /34

      Est $848,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 S Hill Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      15 S Hill Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stella Fitzsimmons Lila Delman Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,313,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Hill Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      118 E Hill Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lazarus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,060,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Orchard Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Orchard Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lazarus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $840,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Orchard Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      25 Orchard Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lazarus Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /47

      Est $883,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Freehold Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      44 Freehold Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Verdi RI Real Estate Services

    • /46

      Est $690,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 W Blue Ridge Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      121 W Blue Ridge Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy Querceto The Q Group Realty

    • /46

      Est $781,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      187 Belvedere Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      187 Belvedere Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mansolillo Mansolillo & Co.

    • /43

      Est $564,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Belvedere Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      248 Belvedere Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Duhamel ERA Empire Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $428,121

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Preston Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      141 Preston Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Clark Your Home Sold Guaranteed, NCT

    • /44

      Est $460,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Phenix Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      260 Phenix Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Hersey Williams & Stuart Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $388,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Elmhurst Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      20 Elmhurst Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cardinal REMAX Revolution

    • /43

      Est $409,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Phenix Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      324 Phenix Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shon Campbell Envious Properties LLC

    • /46

      Est $426,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Preston Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      79 Preston Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Perrino Paiva Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $413,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Laconia Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      88 Laconia Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Duce Rocher Century 21 Limitless

    • /49

      Est $457,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Wayland Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      198 Wayland Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark DeChambeau Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $452,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Wayland Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      162 Wayland Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• /19

      Est $401,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Preston Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      108 Preston Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jose Duce Rocher Century 21 Limitless

    • /17

      Est $404,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Wayland Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      197 Wayland Ave, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Branca Keller Williams Coastal

    • /47

      Est $644,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Amherst Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      45 Amherst Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 27, 2021

• /40

      Est $584,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Sheffield Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      55 Sheffield Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matt Patty Real Broker, LLC

    • /35

      Est $526,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rangeley Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      45 Rangeley Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Odell Abbott Properties, LLC

    • /30

      Est $598,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Rangeley Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      133 Rangeley Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Fooks Team Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $606,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Rangeley Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      115 Rangeley Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Jeffrey Broadway Real Estate Group

    • /19

      Est $574,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Carver Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4 Carver Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

• /47

      Est $615,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Crestwood Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      25 Crestwood Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,500
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Jeffrey Broadway Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $553,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Rangeley Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      76 Rangeley Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Lane Lane Ceceri Group

    • /46

      Est $725,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 Glen Ridge Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      144 Glen Ridge Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Diaz Keller Williams Leading Edge

    • /31

      Est $682,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Glenmere Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      60 Glenmere Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Team Living in Rhode Island RE/MAX Professionals

    • /37

      Est $525,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      496 Budlong Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      496 Budlong Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Odell Abbott Properties, LLC

    • /29

      Est $484,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Rangeley Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      28 Rangeley Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Eley RI Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $638,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Coulters Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      43 Coulters Rd, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aleen Weiss Spitz-Weiss, REALTORS

    • /30

      Est $597,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Ralls Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      56 Ralls Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,500
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erica Gregg Lila Delman Compass

    • /37

      Est $875,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Ralls Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6 Ralls Dr, Cranston, RI 02920

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Kachanis Serhant New England

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home