Est $545,718 Not Listed For Sale
517 Budlong Rd, Cranston, RI 02920
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,359 Sq Ft
- Built 1961
Last Sold Summary
- 132% Above List Price
- $173/SF
- 75 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $235,000
- Jul 25, 2013
Last Listing Agent Brenda Nardolillo Flagship Real Estate Advisors